Résultats

La Foulée Venelloise
19. Édition 2015.

5 Km
31/05/2015 à 09:30:00 - VENELLES (13)
237 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:24 745 CABADET JEREMY SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.06
2 00:20:38 810 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.87
3 00:21:07 824 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 1 M 3 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.48
4 00:21:12 852 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 4 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 16.42
5 00:21:26 984 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 5 16.24
6 00:22:08 818 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 4 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.72
7 00:22:55 1492 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 3 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.19
8 00:23:11 733 BLEIN LUCA CAM 1 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 15.01
9 00:23:20 1462 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 9 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.91
10 00:23:30 1496 AUDET YVES V1M 4 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.81
11 00:23:46 748 CANZANO MARC V2M 2 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.64
12 00:23:46 992 VERDY DIMITRI V1M 5 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.64
13 00:23:50 817 HADJ KADER SEM 5 M 13 AIX ATHLE 14.60
14 00:24:03 766 CURNIER SEBASTIEN V1M 6 M 14 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.47
15 00:24:18 1497 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 7 M 15 14.32
16 00:24:25 835 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 8 M 16 LFA TRETS 14.25
17 00:24:33 882 POIROT JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 17 TRIATHL'AIX 14.18
18 00:24:39 1468 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 1 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.12
19 00:24:41 791 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.10
20 00:24:41 736 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 9 M 20 14.10
21 00:24:45 753 CHALAS ANDREA ESM 2 M 21 14.06
22 00:24:45 735 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 10 M 22 BSSA 14.06
23 00:24:50 584 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 7 M 23 14.01
24 00:25:07 1484 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.86
25 00:25:13 868 OMNES OLIVIER V1M 11 M 25 COURIR A VELAUX 13.80
26 00:25:20 822 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 12 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.74
27 00:25:29 761 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 8 M 27 DURANCE TRI 13.66
28 00:25:33 1466 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC V2M 5 M 28 13.62
29 00:25:38 215 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 13 M 29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.58
30 00:25:56 782 DELFINO CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.42
31 00:25:57 862 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 6 M 30 CSMB MARSEILLE 13.41
32 00:25:59 756 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 7 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.39
33 00:26:12 689 AOUADI LAYACHI V2M 8 M 32 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.28
34 00:26:13 746 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 1 F 2 AC LANCON 13.27
35 00:26:15 786 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.26
36 00:26:18 896 ROSA MARC V1M 15 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.23
37 00:26:28 760 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 35 13.15
38 00:26:30 758 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE V2F 1 F 3 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.13
39 00:26:33 892 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.11
40 00:26:34 971 SARLIN CAMILLE SEM 9 M 36 KEEP COOL VENELLES 13.10
41 00:26:36 977 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 9 M 37 AC SALON 13.08
42 00:26:47 1479 AVOT MICHEL V3M 2 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.99
43 00:26:54 1495 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 2 F 5 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12.94
44 00:27:06 741 BRANCART BENOIT V1M 16 M 39 LES C'APT HEURS 84 12.84
45 00:27:07 734 BOISSONT SOPHIE V1F 3 F 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.83
46 00:27:40 694 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 3 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.58
47 00:27:47 781 DELAVAUD BERNARD V2M 10 M 40 OVS 12.53
48 00:27:51 900 SAMSON NOEL V3M 3 M 41 12.50
49 00:28:00 990 VANBALBERGHE JEAN-MARC ESM 3 M 42 12.43
50 00:28:16 980 SUAREZ JOSEPH V1M 17 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.31
51 00:28:22 987 TOUMI NADIA SEF 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.27
52 00:28:56 806 GALLIX-ARNAUD LAURENCE SEF 3 F 9 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.03
53 00:29:00 821 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 11 M 44 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.00
54 00:29:03 979 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 1 F 10 KMS 11.98
55 00:29:05 700 BENSOT ALI V3M 4 M 45 AIL ROUSSET 11.97
56 00:29:07 843 MARTIN JULIEN JUM 1 M 46 11.95
57 00:29:18 764 COURTES ALAIN V2M 12 M 47 11.88
58 00:29:24 890 RAWDIN YASHA SEM 10 M 48 ASACA RUNNING 11.84
59 00:29:26 1467 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 13 M 49 MA 11.82
60 00:29:32 849 MEAUME VINCENT SEM 11 M 50 CE2A-TSURUMI SAS 11.78
61 00:29:33 789 DINTRICH REMI JUM 2 M 51 11.78
62 00:29:35 876 PETIT-PRETRE CELINE SEF 4 F 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.76
63 00:29:39 1465 DE-MENTHON MICHEL V2M 14 M 52 -0 11.74
64 00:29:42 1489 BONHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 2 M 53 11.72
65 00:29:53 888 PRUNCK MIREILLE V3F 1 F 12 11.65
66 00:30:00 893 RICHIER FREDERIC V1M 18 M 54 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.60
67 00:30:10 794 DUSSART JEAN V4M 1 M 55 11.54
68 00:30:11 699 BELTRAN PIERRE SEM 12 M 56 KEEP COOL VENELLES 11.53
69 00:30:33 874 PENALVER MARC V2M 15 M 57 REALTOR SEM 11.39
70 00:30:41 765 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 4 F 13 11.34
71 00:30:45 997 ZEGGANE EVELYNE V1F 4 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.32
72 00:30:45 728 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 2 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.32
73 00:30:46 763 COUBARD DIDIER V1M 19 M 59 11.31
74 00:30:53 875 PETIT LAETITIA SEF 5 F 15 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11.27
75 00:31:00 869 ONIER FRANCOISE V1F 5 F 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.23
76 00:31:05 732 BLEIN LIZA ESF 2 F 17 11.20
77 00:31:13 841 MARTIN FRANCOIS V1M 20 M 60 11.15
78 00:31:25 981 SUAREZ MARIE-LINE V1F 6 F 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.08
79 00:31:31 1471 DESPIREZ BAPTISTE SEM 13 M 61 11.04
80 00:31:32 776 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 2 F 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.04
81 00:31:34 739 BOULANGER DAVID V1M 21 M 62 TEAM TINTIN IN THE NIGHT 11.02
82 00:31:36 1472 LAMOUREUX ALBIN SEM 14 M 63 11.01
83 00:31:37 887 PROCACCINI MICHEL V3M 5 M 64 CARSAT SUD-EST 11.01
84 00:31:40 848 MATTIO LAURA ESF 3 F 20 10.99
85 00:31:56 731 BIGOT NATACHA V1F 7 F 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.90
86 00:32:00 805 FOUREZ CAMILLE SEF 6 F 22 10.88
87 00:32:01 836 MALBEQUI FRANCK V2M 16 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.87
88 00:32:04 754 CHALAS PAUL CAM 3 M 66 10.85
89 00:32:13 993 VIOU DOMINIQUE V3F 3 F 23 MACADAM BASKETS CE CMA CGM 10.80
90 00:32:14 1485 GARCIA COLINE CAF 1 F 24 10.80
91 00:32:15 983 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 7 F 25 10.79
92 00:32:16 1493 DEDIEU LUC V2M 17 M 67 10.79
93 00:32:30 886 PRAT VIOLAINE V1F 8 F 26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.71
94 00:32:31 851 MELIA AMANDINE JUF 1 F 27 10.70
95 00:32:46 1482 REGNIER MANON ESF 4 F 28 10.62
96 00:33:00 1488 LAURIE AUDREY V1F 9 F 29 10.55
97 00:33:13 779 DELAHAYE ERICK SEM 15 M 68 TEAM TINTIN IN THE NIGTH 10.48
98 00:33:13 780 DELAHAYE LOIC SEM 16 M 69 TEAM TINTIN IN THE NIGHT 10.48
99 00:33:27 762 CONCAS HASINA SEF 8 F 30 10.40
100 00:33:30 790 DORE LAURENCE V1F 10 F 31 10.39