Résultats

15KM - LA MONTEE Sainte-Anne. Édition 2015.

15 Km
06/12/2015 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
613 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:10 248 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.83
2 00:53:29 603 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 2 17.39
3 00:54:44 287 LOUP PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 3 CD13POLICE 16.99
4 00:54:55 347 PAURIOL REMI SEM 2 M 4 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.93
5 00:55:10 260 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.86
6 00:55:24 246 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 4 M 6 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 16.79
7 00:55:26 447 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 7 POWER SPORT 16.78
8 00:56:46 652 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M1M 2 M 8 OCC 16.38
9 00:56:50 82 CALATRABA LIONEL M1M 3 M 9 USTM JOGGING RTM 16.36
10 00:57:13 116 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 6 M 10 16.25
11 00:57:37 229 HERBE LIONEL M1M 4 M 11 16.14
12 00:57:44 163 DURY DAVID M1M 5 M 12 16.11
13 00:58:00 380 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 7 M 13 CLES GARDANNE 16.03
14 00:58:01 617 BAVE JEAN-FUNESTE SEM 8 M 14 16.03
15 00:58:09 524 DURAND YOAN SEM 9 M 15 RUNNING TRAIL SALONNAIS 15.99
16 00:58:10 363 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 10 M 16 15.99
17 00:59:06 403 SALVI LAURENT M1M 6 M 17 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15.74
18 01:00:30 198 GERARD THIERRY M1M 7 M 18 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.37
19 01:00:46 315 MICHEL ERIC M1M 8 M 19 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.30
20 01:00:46 624 MARIN-LAMELLET GABRIEL M1M 9 M 20 15.30
21 01:01:04 143 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO M1M 10 M 21 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.23
22 01:01:11 136 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 22 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.20
23 01:01:23 651 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 2 M 23 ECOS-EGUILLES 15.15
24 01:01:27 384 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 12 M 24 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.13
25 01:01:45 53 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE M1M 11 M 25 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.06
26 01:01:45 156 DUDAY RODOLPHE SEM 13 M 26 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.06
27 01:01:50 338 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 14 M 27 15.04
28 01:01:53 366 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 15 M 28 TRIATHLAIX 15.03
29 01:01:55 411 SARRATO MICHAEL SEM 16 M 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.02
30 01:01:57 597 ARNIAUD FERNAND M2M 3 M 30 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.01
31 01:01:58 473 FASSINO STEPHANE M1M 12 M 31 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.01
32 01:02:15 263 LAYRISSE JEAN-EMILE SEM 17 M 32 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 14.94
33 01:02:32 342 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE M1M 13 M 33 14.87
34 01:02:39 87 CANZANO MARC M2M 4 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.84
35 01:02:41 194 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 18 M 35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.84
36 01:02:57 145 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 5 M 36 CSPCG 13 14.77
37 01:03:12 234 HUMBRECHT JEAN-PIERRE M1M 14 M 37 14.72
38 01:03:17 11 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 19 M 38 LFA TRETS 14.70
39 01:03:19 569 SAF KARIM M1M 15 M 39 14.69
40 01:03:25 584 PORTAL FREDDY M2M 6 M 40 14.66
41 01:03:35 517 CROSSON VASSILI SEM 20 M 41 SALON TRIATHLON 14.63
42 01:03:41 65 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 16 M 42 14.60
43 01:03:44 6 ABBES PATRICK M1M 17 M 43 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.59
44 01:03:57 568 ROZIER CHRISTIAN M2M 7 M 44 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 14.54
45 01:04:01 437 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 1 M 45 CLES GARDANNE 14.53
46 01:04:07 186 FORLI LAURENT SEM 21 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.50
47 01:04:09 308 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 22 M 47 14.50
48 01:04:15 613 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 23 M 48 ECOS EGUILLES 14.47
49 01:04:25 359 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.44
50 01:04:33 623 LEROY NICOLAS M1M 18 M 49 14.41
51 01:04:37 255 LAMADJI RODRIGUE M1M 19 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.39
52 01:04:40 92 CARILLO MAXIME SEM 24 M 51 14.38
53 01:04:49 669 GOMEZ-AURES ELMER M1M 20 M 52 14.35
54 01:04:50 90 CARA LOUIS M2M 8 M 53 USTM JOGGING RTM 14.34
55 01:04:54 148 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN M2M 9 M 54 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.33
56 01:05:01 452 VANIER YANNICK M2M 10 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.30
57 01:05:07 512 CAILLET NICOLAS SEM 25 M 56 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.28
58 01:05:09 483 CHERON NOEL M1M 21 M 57 14.27
59 01:05:10 96 CAVALIER BERTRAND SEM 26 M 58 14.27
60 01:05:45 62 BORGE PAUL-EMILE ESM 1 M 59 BABARCIE 14.14
61 01:05:49 250 KNIPPING AURELIEN JUM 1 M 60 KM 610 14.13
62 01:06:03 152 DORIANO STEVE SEM 27 M 61 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.08
63 01:06:18 387 RIVIERE PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 62 14.03
64 01:06:27 304 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 2 KMS 14.00
65 01:06:27 503 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.00
66 01:06:32 431 SOMANO REMY ESM 2 M 64 13.98
67 01:06:37 481 CERRETO ALAIN M2M 12 M 65 TRIATHL'AIX 13.96
68 01:06:46 129 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 22 M 66 LFA TRETS 13.93
69 01:06:46 126 DAMESIN HUGUES SEM 28 M 67 13.93
70 01:06:49 472 ALCARAZ YVES M3M 2 M 68 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 13.92
71 01:06:55 5 INCONNU M1M 23 M 69 13.90
72 01:06:56 507 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 3 M 70 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.89
73 01:07:01 17 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 13 M 71 13.88
74 01:07:04 173 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 24 M 72 13.87
75 01:07:07 554 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 29 M 73 13.86
76 01:07:12 220 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES M1M 25 M 74 13.84
77 01:07:14 51 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER M2M 14 M 75 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.83
78 01:07:21 374 REBEYREN DAVID M1M 26 M 76 CLES GARDANNE 13.81
79 01:07:25 94 CASTELLARIN JEREMY SEM 30 M 77 13.79
80 01:07:29 599 CEYTE CORINE M1F 2 F 3 TEAM TRAIL SALON 13.78
81 01:07:34 97 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 15 M 78 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.76
82 01:07:35 146 DEPOUSIER NICOLAS SEM 31 M 79 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.76
83 01:07:40 556 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M1M 27 M 80 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.74
84 01:07:55 22 ASCONE FREDERIC SEM 32 M 81 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 13.69
85 01:07:58 639 ROGER ALEXANDRE SEM 33 M 82 13.68
86 01:07:59 326 NAL ADRIEN SEM 34 M 83 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.68
87 01:08:07 49 BERNARD PASCAL M1M 28 M 84 LESCHAMOISDULACBLEU 13.65
88 01:08:15 567 ROBIN LORRAINE SEF 2 F 4 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 13.63
89 01:08:19 203 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 29 M 85 13.61
90 01:08:22 586 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 16 M 86 13.60
91 01:08:34 506 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS M1M 30 M 87 13.56
92 01:08:34 443 TONNOT CHARLES M1M 31 M 88 13.56
93 01:08:36 166 ELMARY EMMANUEL M1M 32 M 89 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.56
94 01:08:38 336 PADILLA PATRICK M1M 33 M 90 LYONELL SPORT LOISIR 13.55
95 01:08:39 219 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 17 M 91 13.55
96 01:08:40 649 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 18 M 92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.54
97 01:08:44 382 RICHAUD CLEMENT JUM 2 M 93 13.53
98 01:08:45 650 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 35 M 94 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.53
99 01:08:48 239 JANVIER LOIC M2M 19 M 95 13.52
100 01:08:49 462 WATTELLE NICOLAS SEM 36 M 96 13.51