Résultats

MONTEE DE STE ANNE
L'Annette - 6KM. Édition 2015.

6 Km
06/12/2015 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
249 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:19 717 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEFMARATHONIEN/OM ATHLE 17.72
2 00:20:20 931 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.70
3 00:20:22 940 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.68
4 00:20:30 824 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 4 M 4 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 17.56
5 00:20:37 841 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 5 17.46
6 00:20:40 893 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 6 M 6 17.42
7 00:20:40 759 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 7 M 7 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 17.42
8 00:20:57 798 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 1 M 8 17.18
9 00:21:17 773 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 8 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.91
10 00:21:38 870 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 10 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.64
11 00:21:39 853 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 3 M 11 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.63
12 00:21:47 860 ZUNINO YVES M2M 1 M 12 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.53
13 00:21:54 708 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 13 AIL ROUSSET 16.44
14 00:22:16 856 VULLO MAXIME SEM 9 M 14 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.17
15 00:22:22 918 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 4 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.10
16 00:22:27 812 NAULEAU PHILIPPE SEM 10 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 16.04
17 00:22:30 867 PETIT GREGORY SEM 11 M 17 16.00
18 00:22:33 805 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 3 M 18 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.96
19 00:22:35 720 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 5 M 19 15.94
20 00:22:36 921 AUDET YVES M2M 4 M 20 AIX ATHLE 15.93
21 00:22:39 713 BALLADUR CLEMENT SEM 12 M 21 TRIATHLAIX 15.89
22 00:22:54 949 CHOUZEOUX JEROME M1M 6 M 22 SLC MARTIGUES 15.72
23 00:22:59 774 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 7 M 23 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 15.66
24 00:23:11 730 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 13 M 24 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.53
25 00:23:13 715 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 14 M 25 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.51
26 00:23:16 761 GAUBERT MARC M2M 5 M 26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.47
27 00:23:24 726 BONTE NICOLAS SEM 15 M 27 TRIATHL'AIX 15.38
28 00:23:26 707 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 16 M 28 TRIATLH'AIX 15.36
29 00:23:30 920 BARTH JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 8 M 29 15.32
30 00:23:34 873 BONNET JULIEN SEM 17 M 30 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.28
31 00:23:40 883 BILLON LUDOVIC M1M 9 M 31 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.21
32 00:23:46 724 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 10 M 32 15.15
33 00:23:54 778 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 6 M 33 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.06
34 00:23:57 719 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 34 15.03
35 00:23:58 806 MONTARELLO ROBERT M2M 7 M 35 15.02
36 00:24:28 710 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 14.71
37 00:24:31 823 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.68
38 00:24:32 749 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN M2M 8 M 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.67
39 00:24:35 804 MIRANDA PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.64
40 00:24:43 815 PALA ARNAUD SEM 18 M 38 14.57
41 00:24:46 741 COUVE BERNARD M3M 1 M 39 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.54
42 00:24:48 828 ROURE JAURYS CAM 2 M 40 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.52
43 00:24:51 917 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 11 M 41 14.49
44 00:25:03 910 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 10 M 42 14.37
45 00:25:05 960 INCONNU M1M 12 M 43 14.35
46 00:25:08 782 KARP MAITE SEF 2 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX 14.32
47 00:25:14 953 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.27
48 00:25:24 895 GROS REGIS M1M 13 M 45 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.17
49 00:25:30 881 BAHAT ABBES M2M 12 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.12
50 00:25:38 964 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 13 M 47 AC SALON 14.04
51 00:25:39 716 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 14 M 48 14.04
52 00:25:42 948 MARTIN LUCAS M3M 2 M 49 14.01
53 00:25:45 718 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 14 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.98
54 00:25:48 709 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.95
55 00:25:52 729 BOTTARO SAUVEUR M2M 15 M 51 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.92
56 00:25:54 925 MORUCCI LAURENT M1M 15 M 52 APM 13.90
57 00:25:54 913 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 3 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.90
58 00:26:01 746 DESCHAMPS MARC SEM 19 M 53 13.84
59 00:26:02 892 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M1M 16 M 54 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.83
60 00:26:05 776 HELBIG LUCIE SEF 4 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.80
61 00:26:10 927 CLERIN BERNARD M2M 16 M 55 KM42 13.76
62 00:26:17 711 AUZANNEAU NATHALIE M1F 2 F 7 EFCVO 13.70
63 00:26:18 849 TOURRETTE THOMAS CAM 3 M 56 13.69
64 00:26:19 802 MILLET SYBILLE SEF 5 F 8 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.68
65 00:26:20 794 MARINI ROGER M3M 3 M 57 USC SEPTEMES 13.67
66 00:26:22 721 BENSOT ALI M3M 4 M 58 AIL ROUSSET 13.65
67 00:26:25 831 SALE JOSEPH M3M 5 M 59 13.63
68 00:26:45 963 PEDRO ISABELLE SEF 6 F 9 13.46
69 00:26:47 756 FOURNY CATHERINE M2F 2 F 10 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.44
70 00:27:04 902 N:Anonyme 902 P:Anonyme 902 M1M 17 M 60 DURANCE TRIATHLON 13.30
71 00:27:04 970 JACQUIN ROMAIN SEM 20 M 61 13.30
72 00:27:10 962 RAINA SANDRINE M1F 3 F 11 SAUCONY TONY MARTINS CPA 13.25
73 00:27:10 915 DESMARIS GILLES M2M 17 M 62 13.25
74 00:27:13 890 DESSEIN JOHAN M2M 18 M 63 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.23
75 00:27:14 764 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 19 M 64 AC MIRAMAS 13.22
76 00:27:14 848 TOINARD CECILE ESF 1 F 12 13.22
77 00:27:15 842 TERRER ELODIE SEF 7 F 13 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.21
78 00:27:16 932 LAPINA MARIELAURE M1F 4 F 14 13.20
79 00:27:16 760 GALIANA DANIEL M2M 20 M 65 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.20
80 00:27:24 817 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 66 13.14
81 00:27:27 753 FAURE RENE M4M 2 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.11
82 00:27:27 924 BRECHEMIER LUC M2M 21 M 68 IDEX MA 13.11
83 00:27:31 947 MAZAIZE YOHANN SEM 21 M 69 13.08
84 00:27:38 839 TAGLIANTE FRANCIS M4M 3 M 70 USC SEPTEMES 13.03
85 00:27:39 969 JACQUIN PATRICE M2M 22 M 71 13.02
86 00:27:41 792 MANSON MARCEL M3M 6 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.00
87 00:28:18 738 CESCA DAVID M1M 18 M 73 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE 12.72
88 00:28:24 888 CHAMPAULT CHRISTIAN M1M 19 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.68
89 00:28:26 961 LAPIERRE PASCAL M2M 23 M 75 12.66
90 00:28:33 754 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND M3M 7 M 76 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.61
91 00:28:33 703 ALLEGRE MARC M2M 24 M 77 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.61
92 00:28:33 702 ALLEGRE FRANCINE M2F 3 F 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.61
93 00:28:38 843 N:Anonyme 843 P:Anonyme 843 SEM 22 M 78 12.57
94 00:28:41 840 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 8 F 16 12.55
95 00:28:47 942 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 5 F 17 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.51
96 00:28:53 936 USLAND FREDERIC M4M 4 M 79 12.46
97 00:28:54 967 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 18 12.46
98 00:29:06 928 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 5 M 80 GREASQUE 12.37
99 00:29:09 882 BARRE MICHEL M4M 6 M 81 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 12.35
100 00:29:17 845 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 4 F 19 12.29