Résultats

Cross de la Nativit. Édition 2015.

1 Km
27/03/2015 à 08:00:00 - Aix en Provence (0)
183 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:04 1495 AMOUYAL ADRIEN JUM 1 M 1 T SC1 0
2 00:05:05 1471 WILMART CLEMENT JUM 2 M 2 T ES2 0
3 00:05:09 1367 MEDEBBEUR RAYAN CAM 1 M 3 1 SC3 0
4 00:05:12 1355 D'ERSU MAXIME JUM 3 M 4 1 SC3 0
5 00:05:15 1436 NOGRET-PRADIER FRANCOIS JUM 4 M 5 T ES1 0
6 00:05:18 1202 PEYBERNES ELIOT CAM 2 M 6 0
7 00:05:19 1304 LE-PAGE-CADIEUX VALENTIN CAM 3 M 7 1 SC1 0
8 00:05:25 1308 RANC ADRIEN JUM 5 M 8 1 SC1 0
9 00:05:26 1216 VINCENT PIERRE-LOUIS CAM 4 M 9 1 ES1 0
10 00:05:32 1196 LE-TAN MARIUS CAM 5 M 10 1 ES1 0
11 00:05:33 1574 MARION GUILLAUME JUM 6 M 11 T SC3 0
12 00:05:34 1409 MARCHI THEOPHILE CAM 6 M 12 1 SC4 0
13 00:05:35 1378 RICHIER ADRIEN CAM 7 M 13 1 SC3 0
14 00:05:36 1586 ALBARET ROMAIN JUM 7 M 14 T SC4 0
15 00:05:36 1332 MANIFACIER WILLIAM CAM 8 M 15 1 SC2 0
16 00:05:37 1535 DE-WULF OSCAR JUM 8 M 16 T SC2 0
17 00:05:39 1331 LEPAGNEUL PIERRE CAM 9 M 17 1 SC2 0
18 00:05:40 1547 SATTA MATTEO JUM 9 M 18 0
19 00:05:44 1511 LATIL-D'ALBERTAS GUILLAUME JUM 10 M 19 T SC1 0
20 00:05:46 1583 THEVENIN SIMON JUM 11 M 20 T SC3 0
21 00:05:46 1577 PAGANELLI BENOIT JUM 12 M 21 T SC3 0
22 00:05:47 1361 DESIT PIERRE-LOUIS CAM 10 M 22 1 SC3 0
23 00:05:48 1530 BOYER REMI JUM 13 M 23 0
24 00:05:50 1336 NEYRET MARIN CAM 11 M 24 1 SC2 0
25 00:05:50 1548 SAUVAGEOT JULIEN JUM 14 M 25 T SC2 0
26 00:05:51 1453 ELIKI-ROMAN HUGO JUM 15 M 26 T ES2 0
27 00:05:52 1299 GAMBINO REMI CAM 12 M 27 0
28 00:05:53 1543 MAURAS ARTHUR JUM 16 M 28 T SC2 0
29 00:05:54 1235 GAHLOT ZOHAAN CAM 13 M 29 1 ES2 0
30 00:05:54 1564 EBBO LUCAS JUM 17 M 30 T SC3 0
31 00:05:55 1345 SANI AXEL JUM 18 M 31 1 SC2 0
32 00:05:55 1189 DELTOUR THEO CAM 14 M 32 1 ES1 0
33 00:05:56 1562 DURAND JULIEN JUM 19 M 33 T SC3 0
34 00:05:56 1544 MELARD ALEXANDRE JUM 20 M 34 T SC2 0
35 00:05:58 1286 CANNEDDU HUGO CAM 15 M 35 1 SC1 0
36 00:05:58 1392 BUTTARELLI CLEMENT CAM 16 M 36 1 SC4 0
37 00:06:00 1394 CHOUISNARD ENZO CAM 17 M 37 1 SC4 0
38 00:06:00 1450 CHEVALIER GUILLAUME JUM 21 M 38 T ES2 0
39 00:06:00 1599 MARTIN JULIEN JUM 22 M 39 0
40 00:06:01 1578 PANSARD ANTHONY CAM 18 M 40 T SC3 0
41 00:06:02 1327 DUCOLLET CLEMENT CAM 19 M 41 1 SC2 0
42 00:06:03 1589 BEL FLORENT CAM 20 M 42 T SC4 0
43 00:06:03 1373 PELLEGRIN PAUL CAM 21 M 43 1 SC3 0
44 00:06:05 1531 CABARET ENZO JUM 23 M 44 T SC2 0
45 00:06:06 1417 REDNIC DAN CAM 22 M 45 1 SC4 0
46 00:06:06 1529 BORDEREAU THOMAS JUM 24 M 46 T SC2 0
47 00:06:07 1515 MORLIERE RAPHAEL JUM 25 M 47 T SC1 0
48 00:06:08 1539 GIRARDON ROBIN JUM 26 M 48 T SC2 0
49 00:06:10 1225 BORDAS ETIENNE CAM 23 M 49 1 ES2 0
50 00:06:10 1343 RIVOIRE NUMA CAM 24 M 50 1 SC2 0
51 00:06:12 1353 COURSON ROBIN CAM 25 M 51 1 SC3 0
52 00:06:13 1384 ALLEGRE TIMOTHEE CAM 26 M 52 1 SC4 0
53 00:06:14 1356 DEBEAUD ELIOT CAM 27 M 53 1 SC3 0
54 00:06:15 1527 BERTHELOT UGO JUM 27 M 54 T SC2 0
55 00:06:18 1227 BOURGOIS GUSTAVE CAM 28 M 55 1 ES2 0
56 00:06:23 1238 LECLERCQ LUCAS CAM 29 M 56 1 ES2 0
57 00:06:24 1181 AMYOT CHRISTOPHER CAM 30 M 57 1 ES1 0
58 00:06:25 1596 DZIWINSKI HUGO JUM 28 M 58 T SC4 0
59 00:06:29 1234 ERHARDT PAUL CAM 31 M 59 1 ES2 0
60 00:06:29 1237 LATIL-D-ALBERTAS LOUIS CAM 32 M 60 1 ES2 0
61 00:06:30 1533 DAMOURETTE THOMAS JUM 29 M 61 T SC2 0
62 00:06:30 1322 CATTANEO BAPTISTE CAM 33 M 62 1 SC2 0
63 00:06:30 1523 SULMONI BENJAMIN JUM 30 M 63 T SC1 0
64 00:06:30 1542 MAUBERT-MENDEZ HUGO CAM 34 M 64 T SC2 0
65 00:06:31 1509 JALON LOUIS JUM 31 M 65 T SC1 0
66 00:06:35 1415 PATRAS BASTIEN CAM 35 M 66 1 SC4 0
67 00:06:38 1412 MICHEL MAXIME JUM 32 M 67 1 SC4 0
68 00:06:40 1534 DAUMAS MAXIMILIEN JUM 33 M 68 T SC2 0
69 00:06:44 1364 HENNO FLORENT CAM 36 M 69 1 SC3 0
70 00:06:47 1285 BOUZEKRI QUENTIN CAM 37 M 70 1 SC1 0
71 00:06:48 1496 BASILLAIS JEREMY JUM 34 M 71 T SC1 0
72 00:06:50 1588 BEARZI BASTIEN JUM 35 M 72 T SC4 0
73 00:06:57 1236 GARCIA XAVIER CAM 38 M 73 1 ES2 0
74 00:06:59 1248 PRADALIER QUENTIN CAM 39 M 74 1 ES2 0
75 00:07:00 1233 DUPUY FLAVIEN CAM 40 M 75 1 ES2 0
76 00:07:01 1494 VOISIN RODRIGUE JUM 36 M 76 T L 0
77 00:07:03 1239 LHUILLIER CORENTIN CAM 41 M 77 1 ES2 0
78 00:07:06 1503 DRAGON THIBAULT JUM 37 M 78 T SC1 0
79 00:07:07 1519 REYNAUD STAN JUM 38 M 79 T SC1 0
80 00:07:08 1210 SATTA ADRIEN CAM 42 M 80 1 ES1 0
81 00:07:10 1309 RIPERTO SACHA JUM 39 M 81 1 SC1 0
82 00:07:11 1406 LEMAIRE LYDERIC MIM 1 M 82 1 SC4 0
83 00:07:11 1370 MUCHA PIERRE CAM 43 M 83 1 SC3 0
84 00:07:13 1382 THORAVAL QUENTIN CAM 44 M 84 1 SC3 0
85 00:07:18 1514 MARTIN GUILLAUME JUM 40 M 85 T SC1 0
86 00:07:25 1314 AGOSTINI PAUL CAM 45 M 86 1 SC2 0
87 00:07:27 1316 BENON VALENTIN CAM 46 M 87 1 SC2 0
88 00:07:29 1223 BLED LOUIS CAM 47 M 88 1 ES2 0
89 00:07:32 1293 DE-ROCHE ARNAUD CAM 48 M 89 1 SC1 0
90 00:07:40 1476 BRUZZO PAUL JUM 41 M 90 T L 0
91 00:07:40 1311 SIXDENIERS ALEXANDRE JUM 42 M 91 1 SC1 0
92 00:07:43 1201 PETRY ENZO CAM 49 M 92 1 ES1 0
93 00:07:44 1422 BAUTRANT LUCAS JUM 43 M 93 T ES1 0
94 00:07:50 1185 BULGARELLI THEO CAM 50 M 94 1 ES1 0
95 00:07:50 1454 GIVONE VINCENT JUM 44 M 95 T ES2 0
96 00:07:51 1207 ROBERT NICOLAS CAM 51 M 96 1 ES1 0
97 00:07:51 1440 RUAULTDU-PLESSIS-VAIDIERE MATTHIEU JUM 45 M 97 T ES1 0
98 00:07:51 1427 DASHWOOD THOMAS CAM 52 M 98 T ES1 0
99 00:07:51 1377 QUERE MATTHIEU JUM 46 M 99 1 SC3 0
100 00:07:52 1375 PIAU MAXIME JUM 47 M 100 1 SC3 0