Résultats

LA COURSE DU DON - 5KM. Édition 2015.

5 Km
20/06/2015 à 21:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
610 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:38 1 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 1 M 1 BZ TEAM 17,01
2 00:17:55 383 EYMARD MATTHIAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,74
3 00:18:41 430 GUIGON FAUSTIN SEM 3 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 16,06
4 00:19:32 412 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 4 KMS 15,36
5 00:20:04 226 SANCHEZ SERGE V2M 1 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON 14,95
6 00:20:25 692 VULLO THOMAS SEM 5 M 6 14,69
7 00:20:33 186 CAMM JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 7 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14,6
8 00:20:40 244 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 8 TEAM PMT 14,52
9 00:20:42 183 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 7 M 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14,49
10 00:20:52 290 BRISSARD YANNICK SEM 8 M 10 EDF 14,38
11 00:21:15 77 GAS-NOCERA EMMANUEL SEM 9 M 11 EDF 14,12
12 00:21:23 638 VESA DANA SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,03
13 00:21:38 667 CARISSIMI BRUNO V2M 2 M 12 -0 13,87
14 00:21:45 38 PERIDON JONATHAN SEM 10 M 13 13,79
15 00:21:46 334 CREPIN FREDERIC V1M 2 M 14 13,78
16 00:22:12 79 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 15 13,51
17 00:22:29 46 MILIN REGIS V1M 3 M 16 13,34
18 00:22:30 380 ESCODA THOMAS SEM 12 M 17 13,33
19 00:22:32 317 CHAUVIN OLIVIER V2M 3 M 18 UAVH AUBAGNE 13,31
20 00:22:38 114 COLONNA JEROME V1M 4 M 19 COURIR A MARSEILLE 13,25
21 00:22:39 32 ADAM MARC V2M 4 M 20 CADOLIVE 13,25
22 00:22:39 536 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 5 M 21 CSMB MARSEILLE 13,25
23 00:22:46 63 PONTIER THIERRY V1M 5 M 22 AG2R LA MONDIALE 13,18
24 00:22:48 191 THERO JEAN-LUC V2M 6 M 23 AG2R LA MONDIALE 13,16
25 00:22:51 681 ZELMAT SAMIR SEM 13 M 24 -0 13,13
26 00:22:58 115 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 2 13,06
27 00:23:08 686 LAURENT BENOIT V1M 6 M 25 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 12,97
28 00:23:15 99 LOUIS JORDANE SEM 14 M 26 12,9
29 00:23:16 492 MANCINI CHRISTEL V1F 1 F 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 12,89
30 00:23:17 602 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 7 M 27 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12,88
31 00:23:20 62 BEMANANJARA BRICE SEM 15 M 28 12,86
32 00:23:21 326 COLLIN JAN-LOU V2M 7 M 29 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12,85
33 00:23:22 696 MOURIER GERARD V2M 8 M 30 -0 12,84
34 00:23:25 320 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE V2F 1 F 4 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,81
35 00:23:25 227 COQUARD BLANDINE V1F 2 F 5 OM ATHLETISME 12,81
36 00:23:45 75 CHIKHOUNE ZAIR SEM 16 M 31 12,63
37 00:23:46 249 AZULAY GAEL V1M 8 M 32 12,62
38 00:23:47 93 MANCINI ISABELLE V1F 3 F 6 ASC DU PLAISIR MARSEILLAIS 12,61
39 00:23:53 434 GUILLEN JAIME SEM 17 M 33 12,56
40 00:23:57 680 VERRET-NOUGRIGAT SACHA JUM 1 M 34 -0 12,53
41 00:23:58 35 NOBLECOURT DAVID V1M 9 M 35 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,52
42 00:24:00 596 SERRA NORBERT V1M 10 M 36 12,5
43 00:24:06 140 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 37 12,45
44 00:24:10 192 CAMENZULI DOUCLAS V1M 11 M 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12,41
45 00:24:19 302 CASTELLI LAURENT SEM 19 M 39 12,34
46 00:24:23 374 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 2 F 7 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12,3
47 00:24:24 72 CRISCONIO FABIEN SEM 20 M 40 12,3
48 00:24:27 350 DECOURT ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 41 12,27
49 00:24:28 135 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT V1M 12 M 42 12,26
50 00:24:38 698 DOYCE CASPAR JUM 2 M 43 -0 12,18
51 00:24:39 649 LORENTE ANTHONY CAM 1 M 44 ARGC 12,17
52 00:24:39 181 PARISI STEPHANE SEM 22 M 45 EDF 12,17
53 00:24:42 12 COVO HENRI V1M 13 M 46 OM ATHLETISME 12,15
54 00:24:43 209 RUFFINATTO ETIENNE CAM 2 M 47 SARDINES TRIATHLON 12,14
55 00:24:43 659 DERGAZERIAN PHILIPPE-OLIVIER V1M 14 M 48 -0 12,14
56 00:24:44 402 GANAI-MESGUICH LUCAS CAM 3 M 49 12,13
57 00:24:47 278 BOI DANIEL V5M 1 M 50 EDF 12,1
58 00:24:47 64 PACTHOD JULIEN CAM 4 M 51 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12,1
59 00:24:48 631 VANDENBUSSCHE THIERRY V2M 9 M 52 TOBESPORT CORSICA 12,1
60 00:24:51 179 D'AMICO JULIEN SEM 23 M 53 12,07
61 00:24:53 83 LOLO VINCENT SEM 24 M 54 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12,06
62 00:24:58 89 N:Anonyme 89 P:Anonyme 89 SEM 25 M 55 RUN OF TOMORROW 12,02
63 00:24:59 131 BONNETON BRUNO V1M 15 M 56 12,01
64 00:25:01 71 CRISCONIO NICOLAS SEM 26 M 57 11,99
65 00:25:04 708 DE-MENTHON MICHEL V2M 10 M 58 -0 11,97
66 00:25:07 454 JOUBERJEAN FLORENCE V1F 4 F 8 11,94
67 00:25:08 685 JAFFUS THOMAS ESM 1 M 59 -0 11,94
68 00:25:08 88 COGONI NELLY SEF 3 F 9 RUN OF TOMORROW 11,94
69 00:25:14 306 CAYUELA YANNICK SEM 27 M 60 LA MERIDIONALE 11,89
70 00:25:14 156 SALEMI JEAN-MICHEL V2M 11 M 61 11,89
71 00:25:16 710 PERRET LANCELOT CAM 5 M 62 11,87
72 00:25:18 483 LEDER DIDIER V1M 16 M 63 11,86
73 00:25:19 193 SEGUIER ERIC SEM 28 M 64 11,85
74 00:25:20 185 ARGIRO LAURENT V1M 17 M 65 AG2R LA MONDIALE 11,84
75 00:25:22 706 GESTIN ALAN ESM 2 M 66 -0 11,83
76 00:25:23 211 MAGNAN MAX V2M 12 M 67 CECOS/AP-HM 11,82
77 00:25:24 581 ROUZIER LUCAS SEM 29 M 68 CECOS/AP-HM 11,81
78 00:25:25 117 GACHER ERIC V5M 2 M 69 EDF 11,8
79 00:25:28 96 DELANOUE BRUNO SEM 30 M 70 AG2R LA MONDIALE 11,78
80 00:25:28 97 SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 4 F 10 AG2R LA MONDIALE 11,78
81 00:25:30 315 CHARPY DIDIER V1M 18 M 71 ARGC 11,76
82 00:25:31 188 TRESSOL MARINE CAF 1 F 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 11,76
83 00:25:32 683 MICHOUX XAVIER V1M 19 M 72 EDF 11,75
84 00:25:34 336 CUCCHIETTI GIOVANNI CAM 6 M 73 LA MERIDIONALE 11,73
85 00:25:39 284 BONIS RAPHAEL JUM 3 M 74 11,7
86 00:25:39 159 GIRARDEY SIMON MIM 1 M 75 GIRARDEY&CO 11,7
87 00:25:46 711 BAADACHE SALAH SEM 31 M 76 11,64
88 00:25:46 714 BONAUDO SCOTT ESM 3 M 77 11,64
89 00:25:47 712 BOMANDO TOM ESM 4 M 78 11,64
90 00:25:47 713 BONAUDO SAMUEL V1M 20 M 79 11,64
91 00:25:48 321 CHIAPPETTA PIERRE V3M 1 M 80 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,63
92 00:25:55 727 INGRETOU MELINA SEF 5 F 12 11,58
93 00:25:57 21 MALOT FLORENT SEM 32 M 81 11,56
94 00:26:02 456 JUBLIN AURIALIE SEF 6 F 13 11,52
95 00:26:08 381 ESKENAZI MATTHIAS CAM 7 M 82 11,48
96 00:26:09 105 WEGE KATRIN ESF 1 F 14 ALLEMAGNE 11,47
97 00:26:13 609 TESSANNE LAURENT V2M 13 M 83 11,44
98 00:26:13 206 SANCHEZ MARIA-ISABEL SEF 7 F 15 11,44
99 00:26:16 442 HORNAIN VINCENT V1M 21 M 84 11,42
100 00:26:18 447 IBRAHIM HACHIMIA ESF 2 F 16 11,41