Résultats

ODYSSEE DU 13 - Mono Palmes. Édition 2015.

3 Km
03/05/2015 à 09:30:00 - LA CIOTAT (13)
50 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:30 218 PONTAL JEHAN SEM 1 M 1 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALME 5.54
2 00:34:10 184 CORRE MATHILDE SEF 1 F 1 MARSOUINS DE VALENCE 5.27
3 00:34:23 223 SANCHEZ LAURENT VEM 1 M 2 AVCSM 5.24
4 00:34:45 170 BERNARD VALENTIN JUM 1 M 3 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES 5.18
5 00:34:49 192 GONARD BENOIT VEM 2 M 4 PAY D'AIX NATATION 5.17
6 00:35:22 200 KUPCZAK STANISLAS VEM 3 M 5 ASTERINA MEAUX 5.09
7 00:35:43 203 LANNOY-CRUNELLE VICTOR SEM 2 M 6 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES 5.04
8 00:37:42 195 GUERIN NATHALIE VEF 1 F 2 AVCSM 4.77
9 00:38:27 209 N:Anonyme 209 P:Anonyme 209 VEF 2 F 3 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES 4.68
10 00:38:28 207 MARCHELLI THIERRY SEM 3 M 7 CAAP 4.68
11 00:38:36 182 CORBALAN THIERRRY VEM 4 M 8 ASSO VITROLLAISE CHASSE SS MARINE 4.66
12 00:38:42 174 BRIARD JEAN-MARIE VEM 5 M 9 LPS 4.65
13 00:39:13 205 LE-ROY WOLFGANG SEM 4 M 10 PAYS AIX NATATION 4.59
14 00:39:17 196 GUILBERT ELISE VEF 3 F 4 UJSM 4.58
15 00:39:24 204 LE-CONTE SANDIE VEF 4 F 5 PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE 4.57
16 00:40:01 199 HUGEL SYLVIE VEF 5 F 6 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES 4.50
17 00:40:13 228 VIALA CHRISTOPHE VEM 6 M 11 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 4.48
18 00:40:23 201 LALMI IMANE JUF 1 F 7 PAN 4.46
19 00:40:49 226 TAGHON ISABELLE VEF 6 F 8 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.41
20 00:41:15 221 ROUJAS AURELIE SEF 2 F 9 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES 4.36
21 00:42:20 185 CRISANTE NICOLAS SEM 5 M 12 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 4.25
22 00:42:27 211 MOREAU LAURENT VEM 7 M 13 TMP 4.24
23 00:42:29 172 BOTTERO SERGE VEM 8 M 14 PAN 4.24
24 00:43:17 214 NOVELLI GERARD VEM 9 M 15 CAAP 4.16
25 00:43:17 229 VIALA ELIE SEM 6 M 16 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 4.16
26 00:43:30 176 CABRERA FLORENCE SEF 3 F 10 4.14
27 00:44:08 212 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES VEM 10 M 17 PAN 4.08
28 00:44:18 29 CHATAING BEATRICE VEF 7 F 11 4.06
29 00:45:09 187 DELHORME ANDREA JUF 2 F 12 CAAP 3.99
30 00:45:16 177 CARTON ANNA SEF 4 F 13 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.98
31 00:45:27 197 GUILLE MELANIE VEF 8 F 14 UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES 3.96
32 00:46:02 202 LANNOY LAURENT VEM 11 M 18 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES 3.91
33 00:46:14 220 ROSSI MIRIA VEF 9 F 15 CERCLE ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 3.89
34 00:46:29 225 TAGARIAN DOMINIQUE VEF 10 F 16 3.87
35 00:46:52 224 SCHWARTZ JEAN-JACQUES VEM 12 M 19 UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES 3.84
36 00:46:59 208 TEST THEO VEM 13 M 20 3.83
37 00:47:15 206 LEGER NOLWENN VEF 11 F 17 PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE 3.81
38 00:47:40 183 CORRE ANAIS SEF 5 F 18 MARSOUINS DE VALENCE 3.78
39 00:48:45 210 MONDLOCH BRIGITTE VEF 12 F 19 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.69
40 00:49:52 188 ECHEVET VALERIE VEF 13 F 20 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURD DE P. 3.61
41 00:50:18 178 CHABOUREL LAETITIA VEF 14 F 21 UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES 3.58
42 00:50:30 130 PITAULT YANN VEM 14 M 21 CLUB ORCA 3.56
43 00:50:55 171 BERTRAND NATHALIE SEF 6 F 22 LYON PALME 3.54
44 00:51:32 219 PREVOST SOPHIE VEF 15 F 23 LYON PALME 3.49
45 00:52:56 186 CURE ANNE-EDITH VEF 16 F 24 UJSM 3.40
46 00:53:19 189 ESTEBAN NATHAN JUM 2 M 22 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALME 3.38
47 00:55:26 215 PABLO NATHALIE VEF 17 F 25 UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES 3.25
48 00:57:08 191 GAUTIER EMELINE SEF 7 F 26 CLUB PLONGEE SORGUAIS NAP 3.15
49 00:58:26 222 RULLAN REBECCA VEF 18 F 27 U.J.S.M 3.08
50 01:10:11 173 BOURRIEN JOANNA JUF 3 F 28 CLUB ORCA 2.56