Résultats

ODYSSEE DU 13 - Bi Palmes. Édition 2015.

3 Km
03/05/2015 à 09:30:00 - LA CIOTAT (13)
127 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:32 8 BARRUCAND ALAIN VEM 1 M 1 UJSM 4.93
2 00:38:03 31 COLOMBE DENIS VEM 2 M 2 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE 4.73
3 00:38:44 16 JACOB ADAM VEM 3 M 3 4.65
4 00:40:08 50 ESTEBAN NICOLAS VEM 4 M 4 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALME 4.49
5 00:40:12 107 MATTIO PATRICE VEM 5 M 5 CAAP 4.48
6 00:40:35 190 GOUBY NICOLAS VEM 6 M 6 SARDINES 4.44
7 00:41:03 137 PULTIN THIBAULT SEM 1 M 7 CASCOL NATATION 4.38
8 00:42:12 134 PONTIER REGIS VEM 7 M 8 CERCLE ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 4.27
9 00:42:32 14 BERTRAND JEAN-PAUL VEM 8 M 9 ASS.SPORT.DIDEROT 12 PLONGEE 4.23
10 00:43:01 89 LE-PORS RACHEL VEF 1 F 1 ASSO VITROLLAISE CHASSE SS MARINE 4.18
11 00:43:37 110 MIHAILOVIC PIERRE VEM 9 M 10 CLUB AVERNES DE PLONGEE 4.13
12 00:43:53 81 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE VEM 10 M 11 4.10
13 00:44:33 41 DEMOLA LAURENT VEM 11 M 12 CAAP 4.04
14 00:44:49 18 BOURGEOIS ROBIN VEM 12 M 13 4.02
15 00:44:52 5 BAILE MICHEL VEM 13 M 14 CAAP 4.01
16 00:45:12 227 TAORMINA ALAIN VEM 14 M 15 USPM 3.98
17 00:45:47 120 LELLI ALAIN VEM 15 M 16 3.93
18 00:45:51 70 GOSSE FANNY VEF 2 F 2 PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.93
19 00:46:07 12 BERNARDINI MARTINE VEF 3 F 3 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.90
20 00:46:10 22 CALAIS SEBASTIEN VEM 16 M 17 3.90
21 00:46:21 122 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE VEF 4 F 4 CAAP 3.88
22 00:46:26 166 BELALOUCHE MOURAD VEM 17 M 18 3.88
23 00:46:34 108 MERCADIER JEAN-LUC VEM 18 M 19 PMT 3.87
24 00:46:51 27 CHEVALIER GEOFFREY SEM 2 M 20 3.84
25 00:46:59 208 MAYOLET MICHEL VEM 19 M 21 SCCM 3.83
26 00:47:21 28 CHEVASSUS GREGOIRE SEM 3 M 22 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.80
27 00:47:30 157 THOREZ-DEBRUCQ THIBAUT VEM 20 M 23 3.79
28 00:47:49 46 DUCRET PATRICK VEM 21 M 24 CAAP 3.76
29 00:47:55 165 WALCZAK DELPHINE VEF 5 F 5 CAAP 3.76
30 00:48:04 9 BEAUTE ALAIN VEM 22 M 25 CSP PERTUIS 3.74
31 00:48:13 143 ROBET CORINNE VEF 6 F 6 CSM MARSEILLE NATATION 3.73
32 00:48:20 113 MOREL DAVY VEM 23 M 26 3.72
33 00:48:28 10 BELIE PHILIPPE VEM 24 M 27 3.71
34 00:48:50 68 GIRY FLORENCE VEF 7 F 7 LA PALME SETOISE 3.69
35 00:48:58 59 FRANCOIS FREDERIC VEM 25 M 28 CLUB ORCA 3.68
36 00:49:13 87 LAVOINE LAURENT VEM 26 M 29 ORCA A MOUGINS 3.66
37 00:49:18 104 MARCHE GAYLORD SEM 4 M 30 CLUB PLONGEE SORGUAIS NAP 3.65
38 00:49:22 253 BERTHON FABIEN VEM 27 M 31 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.65
39 00:49:26 121 PALAZZOLO JEAN-PIERRE VEM 28 M 32 3.64
40 00:49:28 49 DURAND CELINE VEF 8 F 8 CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL DE MARSEILLE 3.64
41 00:49:31 69 GOMEZ DANIELE VEF 9 F 9 CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL DE MARSEILLE 3.64
42 00:49:34 133 POIVRE-VIALLET BARBARA VEF 10 F 10 CCNP 3.63
43 00:49:40 52 FAVRE LUC VEM 29 M 33 PMT 3.62
44 00:49:50 138 RAULT NICOLAS SEM 5 M 34 MONTMARTRE NATATION 3.61
45 00:50:05 360 MOORE SANDY VEF 11 F 11 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.59
46 00:50:21 57 FLAHAUT CHISTIAN VEM 30 M 35 ASSO VITROLLAISE CHASSE SS MARINE 3.57
47 00:50:35 90 LE-QUEAU GAELLE VEF 12 F 12 PERTUIS CLUB NATATION 3.56
48 00:50:37 71 GRUDE LYDIE VEF 13 F 13 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURD DE P. 3.56
49 00:50:46 56 FERRIERES BRUNO SEM 6 M 36 HDI MAL ENTEND BONNET SPECIAL 3.55
50 00:50:49 101 MAESTRO YANNICK VEM 31 M 37 CLUB ORCA 3.54
51 00:50:53 79 JACQUEMART VALERIE VEF 14 F 14 PAN 3.54
52 00:51:03 34 COUSTES MICHEL VEM 32 M 38 3.53
53 00:51:05 126 PERRIN THIERRY VEM 33 M 39 CAAP 3.52
54 00:51:10 93 LEGG JULIE VEF 15 F 15 ASD12 PARIS 3.52
55 00:51:12 95 LEUILLIER DENIS VEM 34 M 40 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURD DE P. 3.52
56 00:51:15 119 OPPIO CYRIL VEM 35 M 41 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION 3.51
57 00:51:40 40 DELABY AGNES VEF 16 F 16 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.48
58 00:51:57 117 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 36 M 42 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.46
59 00:52:01 128 PIRAS ELENA SEF 1 F 17 PLONGEE MEDITERRANEENNE TRANQUILLE 3.46
60 00:52:27 116 NEGRE LAURIANE SEF 2 F 18 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURD DE P. 3.43
61 00:52:32 92 LEFEBVRE ISABELLE VEF 17 F 19 3.43
62 00:52:51 163 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE VEM 37 M 43 SCLA 3.41
63 00:53:01 24 CHEMIN GUILLAUME VEM 38 M 44 PAN 3.40
64 00:53:06 67 GIERSKI CHRISTOPHE VEM 39 M 45 CIOTAT PLONGEE 3.39
65 00:53:20 32 COMYN EMILY SEF 3 F 20 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.38
66 00:53:29 141 RIOUX MAUD SEF 4 F 21 3.37
67 00:53:57 86 LAROUZE PAULINE SEF 5 F 22 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION 3.34
68 00:54:06 96 LEVY MICHAEL VEM 40 M 46 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION 3.33
69 00:54:06 164 VERCASSON NOEL VEM 41 M 47 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURD DE P. 3.33
70 00:54:08 64 GERBEAUD FREDERIQUE VEF 18 F 23 3.33
71 00:54:15 45 DUBOIS ANTHONY VEM 42 M 48 3.32
72 00:54:18 80 JACQUES CEDRIC VEM 43 M 49 GEMALTO 3.31
73 00:54:49 106 MATABON PHILIPPE VEM 44 M 50 3.28
74 00:54:51 61 FUMET DOMINIQUE VEF 19 F 24 CLUB ORCA 3.28
75 00:55:09 118 VACHEZ ELSA VEF 20 F 25 CSMM 3.26
76 00:55:18 97 LIOTTA CLAIRE VEF 21 F 26 3.25
77 00:55:31 11 BERNARD SYLVIE VEF 22 F 27 3.24
78 00:55:46 109 MESSIREJEAN CELINE VEF 23 F 28 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION 3.23
79 00:55:52 132 POCHAT PATRICK VEM 45 M 51 3.22
80 00:55:52 131 PITTAVINO SANDRA VEF 24 F 29 CLUB ORCA 3.22
81 00:56:32 76 HUBAUT STEPHANE VEM 46 M 52 PAYS AIX NATATION 3.18
82 00:56:35 23 CATALA EMILIE SEF 6 F 30 CLUB PLONGEE SORGUAIS NAP 3.18
83 00:57:02 66 GIELLY NATHALIE VEF 25 F 31 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 3.16
84 00:57:14 35 CROZET SYLVAIN VEM 47 M 53 3.15
85 00:57:29 13 BERTRAND CAITRIONA VEF 26 F 32 ASD12 3.13
86 00:57:38 85 LAMOUROUX SYLVIE VEF 27 F 33 3.12
87 00:58:03 160 TOUZIS EMELINE VEF 28 F 34 3.10
88 00:58:15 161 TRUONG THU-LAN-JANINE VEF 29 F 35 3.09
89 00:58:20 155 THOBOIS INGRID VEF 30 F 36 3.09
90 00:58:27 124 PARQUET DIDIER VEM 48 M 54 DAUPHINS PALOIS 3.08
91 00:58:29 103 MAGNIN BERTRAND VEM 49 M 55 CLUB ORCA 3.08
92 00:59:07 7 BARAT NATHALIE VEF 31 F 37 3.04
93 00:59:24 125 PAUZIN JEAN-LOUIS VEM 50 M 56 3.03
94 00:59:27 167 WINTER MARIE VEF 32 F 38 3.03
95 00:59:41 47 DUMONT EDOUARD VEM 51 M 57 TOBESPORT CORSICA 3.02
96 00:59:48 150 SEGHIR MOHAMED VEM 52 M 58 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION 3.01
97 01:00:52 147 SAINT-MARTIN LUC VEM 53 M 59 2.96
98 01:01:12 55 FERLIN ISABELLE VEF 33 F 39 2.94
99 01:01:15 20 BRECHARD MARIE VEF 34 F 40 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 2.94
100 01:01:50 77 HUGUES STEPHANIE VEF 35 F 41 2.91