Résultats

CORRIDA DU VIEUX-PORT 2015

5.8 Km
27/12/2015 à 17:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
851 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:05 316 BARGETTO MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE/METZ TRIATHLON 18,24
2 00:19:05 2 OUAADI MOHAMED M1M 1 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,24
3 00:19:23 206 BOUAZZAOUI HEDI M1M 2 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE 17,95
4 00:19:42 547 FADAT CYRIL SEM 2 M 4 EFCVO 17,66
5 00:19:58 326 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE/ENDURANCE SHOP 13/TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17,43
6 00:20:02 141 AMOKRANE NADJIB SEM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE/KEEP COOL 17,37
7 00:20:18 1348 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M1M 3 M 7 USALV/MARATHONIEN 17,14
8 00:20:23 318 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 8 OM ATHLETISME 17,07
9 00:20:29 910 ROUGERIE GREGORY M1M 5 M 9 OM-RUNNING SPORT SALON 16,99
10 00:20:31 1005 VILLY RONALD SEM 5 M 10 OM ATHLETISME 16,96
11 00:20:41 167 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO M1M 6 M 11 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX 16,83
12 00:20:43 176 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 6 M 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 16,80
13 00:20:44 508 DJELLALI DJAWAD CAM 1 M 13 TRIATHL'AIX/SCO 16,78
14 00:20:49 825 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 14 16,72
15 00:20:52 1025 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 8 M 15 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16,68
16 00:20:53 776 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 9 M 16 16,66
17 00:20:53 1023 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 10 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,66
18 00:20:57 571 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 11 M 18 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16,61
19 00:21:12 862 PICON JULIEN SEM 12 M 19 16,42
20 00:21:20 843 PASCALE JULIEN ESM 1 M 20 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 16,31
21 00:21:23 644 HERBE LIONEL M1M 7 M 21 OM ATHLETISME 16,27
22 00:21:24 458 CUGERONE NICOLAS SEM 13 M 22 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE 16,26
23 00:21:28 3 ROSE MATHIAS SEM 14 M 23 KEEP COOL 16,21
24 00:21:29 200 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 2 M 24 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 16,20
25 00:21:30 668 JEBARI KHELIFA SEM 15 M 25 TERRE DE RUNNING 16,19
26 00:21:35 328 BEAUMOND GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,12
27 00:21:37 580 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 27 16,10
28 00:21:39 707 LE-DOARE DAMIEN SEM 18 M 28 QUIMPER ATHLETISME 16,07
29 00:21:42 954 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 8 M 29 MASSILIA MARATHON 16,04
30 00:21:43 205 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 19 M 30 AC MIRAMAS 16,02
31 00:21:44 425 CHAUVIN SIMON SEM 20 M 31 353 TC 16,01
32 00:21:54 1346 AMIR KAMEL M1M 9 M 32 15,89
33 00:21:55 287 AOUIR CHEMCEDINE ESM 3 M 33 NWA RUN ENSUES 15,88
34 00:21:57 639 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 21 M 34 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,85
35 00:22:00 352 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 22 M 35 ROGNAC AC 15,82
36 00:22:05 281 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 23 M 36 15,76
37 00:22:06 444 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 24 M 37 AJS LA GARDE/A.J.S LA GARDE 15,75
38 00:22:12 1330 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 10 M 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,68
39 00:22:20 333 BEECKMANS JC SEM 25 M 39 OM-RUNNING SPORT SALON 15,58
40 00:22:27 51 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 40 MASSILIA MARATHON 15,50
41 00:22:29 971 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 11 M 41 VTT DU GARLABAN 15,48
42 00:22:33 126 FACHIN FABIEN SEM 26 M 42 LES GIVRES DE NAY 15,43
43 00:22:33 269 AL-AABQARY AYOUB SEM 27 M 43 RUN AND FUN MARSEILLE 15,43
44 00:22:34 227 BEIATTAR BEDANI M2M 2 M 44 ASSOCIATION LA FLEUR 15,42
45 00:22:35 369 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 45 CSPCG 13 15,41
46 00:22:41 683 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 1 15,34
47 00:22:46 1009 VULLO MAXIME SEM 29 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15,29
48 00:22:47 343 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 12 M 47 15,27
49 00:22:47 558 FLAGEUL PIERRE SEM 30 M 48 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,27
50 00:22:49 162 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 13 M 49 OCC 15,25
51 00:22:59 1335 MARATRAT LOUIS CAM 2 M 50 15,14
52 00:23:01 905 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL M1M 14 M 51 15,12
53 00:23:01 531 DUMAS PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 52 15,12
54 00:23:05 943 SELLIN MICHEL M1M 16 M 53 AA ALLAUDIENNE 15,08
55 00:23:10 383 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS M1M 17 M 54 MINISTERE DEFENSE 15,02
56 00:23:11 779 MERCIER LAURENT M2M 3 M 55 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,01
57 00:23:13 559 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 31 M 56 14,99
58 00:23:18 897 RINGEISSEN JACQUES M2M 4 M 57 14,94
59 00:23:21 296 AUBER SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 58 UAVH AUBAGNE 14,90
60 00:23:22 406 CARRARA JEAN-YVES M2M 5 M 59 14,89
61 00:23:22 797 MILLE SERGE M2M 6 M 60 APM 14,89
62 00:23:23 433 CHOHRA MELIK SEM 33 M 61 CARSAT SUD-EST 14,88
63 00:23:23 593 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 18 M 62 ASM VIEUX PORT 14,88
64 00:23:25 434 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 19 M 63 SLC MARTIGUES 14,86
65 00:23:26 711 LEMOINE ARTHUR CAM 3 M 64 14,85
66 00:23:27 338 BELMADI AHMED M3M 1 M 65 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,84
67 00:23:28 1020 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 2 F 2 14,83
68 00:23:30 708 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M1M 20 M 66 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS/ATHLETIC CLUB SALONNAIS 14,81
69 00:23:33 661 ISAIA JULIEN SEM 34 M 67 14,78
70 00:23:35 526 DUBY YOANN SEM 35 M 68 14,76
71 00:23:38 680 KHIREDDINE KAMEL M1M 21 M 69 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 14,72
72 00:23:39 321 BARTOLO GINO SEM 36 M 70 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14,71
73 00:23:50 969 TEISSIER PIERRE M3M 2 M 71 CODEP EPGV 13:GRANS 14,60
74 00:23:51 519 DORIANO STEVE SEM 37 M 72 UAVH AUBAGNE 14,59
75 00:23:53 230 BOUDET STEPHANE M1M 22 M 73 AUBAGNE TRI 14,57
76 00:23:54 402 CARA LOUIS M2M 7 M 74 USTM-RTM JOGGING 14,56
77 00:23:54 557 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 38 M 75 NWA RUN ENSUES 14,56
78 00:23:55 339 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 23 M 76 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14,55
79 00:23:59 166 SANZ ALEXANDRE M1M 24 M 77 14,51
80 00:24:00 177 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 39 M 78 14,50
81 00:24:01 154 TOUHAMI CEDRIC SEM 40 M 79 FSPN 14,49
82 00:24:04 982 TORRES ALAIN M1M 25 M 80 14,46
83 00:24:04 262 ACCOLLA KARL M1M 26 M 81 14,46
84 00:24:04 203 BOUDIA ABDELKADER M1M 27 M 82 14,46
85 00:24:13 217 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 41 M 83 14,37
86 00:24:13 980 TIMONE VICTOR JUM 1 M 84 14,37
87 00:24:13 491 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 42 M 85 14,37
88 00:24:15 806 MOREAU PIERRE ESM 4 M 86 14,35
89 00:24:15 164 JUNOY SYLVAIN SEM 43 M 87 14,35
90 00:24:15 900 RIPOLL ROLAND M2M 8 M 88 14,35
91 00:24:16 828 NIANG MEDOUNE M1M 28 M 89 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,34
92 00:24:16 902 RIVIER JEROME SEM 44 M 90 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,34
93 00:24:18 153 BOULILE PATRICE M2M 9 M 91 VITROLLES TRATHLON 14,32
94 00:24:18 424 CHASTEL FRANK M1M 29 M 92 14,32
95 00:24:20 847 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 30 M 93 NWA RUN ENSUES 14,30
96 00:24:21 261 ABBES PATRICK M1M 31 M 94 UAVH AUBAGNE 14,29
97 00:24:28 350 BES BENOIT M1M 32 M 95 FC BARBENTANE 14,22
98 00:24:29 595 GIMENEZ OLIVIER SEM 45 M 96 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14,21
99 00:24:31 1004 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 46 M 97 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,19
100 00:24:31 786 MESSORI BERNARD M2M 10 M 98 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14,19