Résultats

Les 7km du Set
7km du SET. Édition 2015.

7 Km
05/07/2015 à 09:00:00 - EGUILLES (13)
95 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:14 595 LAMBLIN SIMON ESM 1 M 1 A3 TOURS 16.64
2 00:25:16 579 CABADET JEREMY SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.62
3 00:26:19 546 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 3 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.96
4 00:26:44 584 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 1 M 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.71
5 00:27:33 583 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.25
6 00:28:04 552 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 3 M 6 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.96
7 00:28:20 571 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 7 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.82
8 00:28:23 564 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.80
9 00:28:32 563 VULLO MAXIME SEM 6 M 9 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.72
10 00:28:39 573 GERARD THIERRY V1M 2 M 10 14.66
11 00:28:55 569 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 2 M 11 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.52
12 00:29:00 590 PLONTIER PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 12 14.48
13 00:29:08 554 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.42
14 00:29:16 798 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 4 M 13 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.35
15 00:29:18 551 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 7 M 14 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 14.33
16 00:30:16 577 TONELLI MARTINA SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.88
17 00:31:19 553 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 5 M 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.41
18 00:31:28 575 AUDET YVES V1M 3 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.35
19 00:31:42 549 MERK FABRICE SEM 8 M 17 COEUR A COEUR 13.25
20 00:31:49 586 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 9 M 18 DURANCE TRI 13.20
21 00:32:04 548 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 3 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 13.10
22 00:32:13 537 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 10 M 19 13.04
23 00:32:16 534 GORBAN IRENE SEF 3 F 4 13.02
24 00:32:24 582 SERNA JACQUES V1M 4 M 20 12.96
25 00:32:48 559 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 11 M 21 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 12.80
26 00:32:52 588 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 6 M 22 12.78
27 00:32:55 528 FAUCI MARC V2M 7 M 23 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.76
28 00:33:02 576 LAVOS JORGE V3M 1 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.71
29 00:33:08 543 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 5 M 25 ASACA RUNNING 12.68
30 00:33:21 514 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE V2F 1 F 5 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.59
31 00:33:39 572 SARKISSIAN NICOLAS JUM 1 M 26 12.48
32 00:33:50 538 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 6 M 27 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.41
33 00:34:15 519 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.26
34 00:34:27 580 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 8 M 29 CSPCG 13 12.19
35 00:34:30 578 CARTIER-MICHAUD THOMAS SEM 12 M 30 12.17
36 00:34:54 525 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 2 F 6 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12.03
37 00:35:03 581 VILLY ROSE-MARIE V2F 3 F 7 CSPCG 13 11.98
38 00:35:46 597 POTTIER JEREMY SEM 13 M 31 11.74
39 00:35:46 570 N:Anonyme 570 P:Anonyme 570 V2M 9 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.74
40 00:36:00 504 BENSUSSAN PASCAL V1M 8 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX 11.67
41 00:36:10 574 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 2 F 8 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 11.61
42 00:36:25 522 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 34 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.53
43 00:36:55 529 FONSINO ORAZIO SEM 14 M 35 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.38
44 00:37:31 544 MANSON MARCEL V3M 2 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.20
45 00:37:35 531 GANICHOT BENOIT CAM 1 M 37 11.18
46 00:37:42 509 BORIE LOUISE V2F 4 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.14
47 00:37:51 515 CHIAPPETTA PIERRE V3M 3 M 38 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.10
48 00:38:11 557 RICO PASCALE V1F 3 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.00
49 00:38:16 558 RITTLING JOEL V1M 9 M 39 10.98
50 00:38:31 521 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 4 M 40 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.90
51 00:38:54 560 SAUVAGEOT LAURENT V1M 10 M 41 10.80
52 00:39:03 541 LAFLEUR LUC V1M 11 M 42 AC MIRAMAS 10.76
53 00:39:06 530 FOSCO GUY V2M 11 M 43 CSPCG 13 10.74
54 00:39:26 596 DERRAC PATRICK V3M 5 M 44 10.65
55 00:39:52 502 ATLAN JACQUES V1M 12 M 45 10.54
56 00:39:53 555 RAWDIN YASHA SEM 15 M 46 ASACA RUNNING 10.53
57 00:39:58 568 TOLARI MAURICE V3M 6 M 47 10.51
58 00:40:35 556 REBEYROL INGRID V1F 4 F 11 10.35
59 00:40:56 533 GIOVANNETTI CEDRIC SEM 16 M 48 10.26
60 00:40:57 516 COLLIN DIDIER V2M 12 M 49 10.26
61 00:41:18 503 AUMERAN ALAIN V3M 7 M 50 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 10.17
62 00:41:27 518 DE-FALCO ROBERT V4M 1 M 51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.13
63 00:41:36 585 LUCAS BRUNO V2M 13 M 52 COURIR A SAUSSET 10.10
64 00:42:17 589 CHICHERY STEPHANE V2M 14 M 53 9.93
65 00:42:21 561 SOLER CLAUDE V2M 15 M 54 OVS 9.92
66 00:42:23 501 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE V2F 5 F 12 CSPCG 13 9.91
67 00:43:29 511 BRAY PHILIPPE V3M 8 M 55 9.66
68 00:43:41 536 GUERIN MARC V3M 9 M 56 CSPCG 13 9.61
69 00:45:02 535 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 6 F 13 CSPCG 13 9.33
70 00:45:26 547 MARTIN ELISE V1F 5 F 14 TRIATHL'AIX 9.24
71 00:46:14 587 ANDREANI JOANNE JUF 1 F 15 9.08
72 00:46:21 513 CHABERT MICHEL V2M 16 M 57 9.06
73 00:46:22 512 CHABERT LAURINE SEF 4 F 16 9.06
74 00:46:39 505 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE V2F 7 F 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.00
75 00:46:49 550 MEZIANE HAKIM V2F 8 F 18 8.97
76 00:46:49 532 GARDETTO THIERRY V1M 13 M 58 8.97
77 00:47:44 517 COLLIN JULIEN SEM 17 M 59 8.80
78 00:48:29 527 FARGE BEATRICE V3F 1 F 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.66
79 00:48:52 523 DUFOUR MIREILLE V3F 2 F 20 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 8.59
80 00:50:04 507 BORIE CLAIRE ESF 1 F 21 8.39
81 00:50:05 508 N:Anonyme 508 P:Anonyme 508 V3M 10 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.39
82 00:50:56 539 N:Anonyme 539 P:Anonyme 539 V4M 2 M 61 IGL REUTLINGEN 8.25
83 00:51:49 524 DUFOUR YVES V3M 11 M 62 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 8.11
84 00:53:16 520 DI-VINCENZO PATRICIA V1F 6 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.88
85 00:53:17 797 AVOT ISABELLE V3F 3 F 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.88
86 00:53:17 565 COUTURIER CATHERINE V2F 9 F 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.88
87 00:53:45 593 BLOUX FABIENNE V1F 7 F 25 7.81
88 00:53:46 594 BLOCH ANTHONY V1M 14 M 63 7.81
89 00:54:16 592 SMITH ARLAYNE V2F 10 F 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.74
90 00:55:13 545 MANSON MARIE-FRANCOISE V3F 4 F 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.61
91 00:55:21 510 BOTELLA CAROLINE V1F 8 F 28 7.59
92 00:57:23 591 ARMINGOL JEAN-LUC V1M 15 M 64 7.32
93 00:57:30 562 VICOMTE ROBIN SEM 18 M 65 7.30
94 00:57:32 506 BIRGIN MIRANDA SEF 5 F 29 7.30
95 00:57:36 540 N:Anonyme 540 P:Anonyme 540 V3F 5 F 30 IGL REUTLINGEN 7.29