Résultats

10KM DE LA CITE DES PAPES. Édition 2015.

10 Km
27/09/2015 à 10:30:00 - AVIGNON (84)
951 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:19 1098 KIPKURGAI DUNCAN V1M 1 M 1 19,79
2 00:30:41 1142 KIPLIMO ROBERT ESM 1 M 2 19,55
3 00:30:46 754 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,50
4 00:30:55 1021 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 2 M 4 C:CSAMA 1 19,41
5 00:31:03 719 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 3 M 5 C:EQUIPE 1 APA 19,32
6 00:31:08 1148 MWANGE JOSEPH SEM 4 M 6 19,27
7 00:31:32 1022 SABHI ABDELHAK SEM 5 M 7 C:CSAMA 1 19,03
8 00:31:45 1104 SUGUT ELIUD-KIMUTAI SEM 6 M 8 DECINE MYZIEU 18,90
9 00:32:02 576 NJUGUNA MIKE SEM 7 M 9 18,73
10 00:32:03 109 FONTANA LEO ESM 2 M 10 BASSE NORMANDIE 18,72
11 00:32:04 1149 KIPSANG CYRUS SEM 8 M 11 OCC CABRIES 18,71
12 00:32:08 46 CARTIER JONATHAN ESM 3 M 12 MIDI PYRENEES 18,67
13 00:32:27 718 ED-DYOUBA AZIZ SEM 9 M 13 C:EQUIPE 1 APA 18,49
14 00:32:32 1023 BOUCHOUK AZIZ V1M 2 M 14 C:CSAMA 1 18,44
15 00:32:32 117 NADI NABIL ESM 4 M 15 ALSACE 18,44
16 00:32:40 22 DESCHAMPS FLORIAN ESM 5 M 16 HAUTE NORMANDIE 18,37
17 00:32:42 98 GOURIOU PIERRE-LOUIS ESM 6 M 17 BRETAGNE 18,35
18 00:32:48 11 PERRINEAU MAXIME ESM 7 M 18 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 18,29
19 00:32:51 143 BEN-MILED YASSINE ESM 8 M 19 ILE DE FRANCE 18,26
20 00:32:57 35 MONACI ALEXIS ESM 9 M 20 PROVENCE 18,21
21 00:32:58 45 DELATTRE DANIEL ESM 10 M 21 MIDI PYRENEES 18,20
22 00:32:59 110 JACQ ALEXIS ESM 11 M 22 BASSE NORMANDIE 18,19
23 00:33:01 10 DURAND BAPTISTE ESM 12 M 23 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 18,17
24 00:33:07 1026 SABER FARID SEM 10 M 24 C:CSAMA 2 18,12
25 00:33:10 142 ATGER WILLIAM ESM 13 M 25 ILE DE FRANCE 18,09
26 00:33:13 144 DELVER GEOFFREY ESM 14 M 26 ILE DE FRANCE 18,06
27 00:33:13 27 KHEMAISSIA HEDY JUM 1 M 27 PROVENCE 18,06
28 00:33:15 97 SICOT MAEL ESM 15 M 28 BRETAGNE 18,05
29 00:33:20 159 HASNAOUI FARID V1M 3 M 29 SA BAYEUX 18,00
30 00:33:22 721 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 11 M 30 C:EQUIPE 2 APA 17,98
31 00:33:24 9 LAMBLIN SIMON ESM 16 M 31 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 17,96
32 00:33:24 157 LE-GAL ERWANN JUM 2 M 32 ILE DE FRANCE 17,96
33 00:33:25 147 RICHARD KEVIN JUM 3 M 33 ILE DE FRANCE 17,96
34 00:33:30 96 CARO FLORIAN ESM 17 M 34 BRETAGNE 17,91
35 00:33:31 151 PEYRAT CLEMENT JUM 4 M 35 ILE DE FRANCE 17,90
36 00:33:40 158 DUQUESNEY MALCOM ESM 18 M 36 BASSE NORMANDIE 17,82
37 00:33:46 78 EL-YAKHLIFI TARIK JUM 5 M 37 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 17,77
38 00:33:47 36 POLOME ELLIOT ESM 19 M 38 PROVENCE 17,76
39 00:33:48 23 DURAND GATIEN ESM 20 M 39 HAUTE NORMANDIE 17,75
40 00:33:51 152 RAIMBAULT SIMON JUM 6 M 40 ILE DE FRANCE 17,73
41 00:34:01 8 GORIN CLEMENT JUM 7 M 41 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 17,64
42 00:34:01 65 BILLEROT PIERRE-LOU ESM 21 M 42 POITOU CHARENTES 17,64
43 00:34:04 54 CHUPIN CELESTIN JUM 8 M 43 PAYS DE LA LOIRE 17,61
44 00:34:06 753 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 12 M 44 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,60
45 00:34:11 577 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 13 M 45 SC CHATEAURENARD 17,55
46 00:34:16 6 CHAROTTE LOGAN JUM 9 M 46 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 17,51
47 00:34:16 111 LEJETTE CYRIL ESM 22 M 47 BASSE NORMANDIE 17,51
48 00:34:16 153 COT MAXIME JUM 10 M 48 MIDI PYRENEES 17,51
49 00:34:17 896 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 14 M 49 17,50
50 00:34:17 113 EL-BOTAKMANTI MOHAMED JUM 11 M 50 ALSACE 17,50
51 00:34:18 156 MEILLAT LINO ESM 23 M 51 MIDI PYRENEES 17,49
52 00:34:19 7 JARD BAPTISTE JUM 12 M 52 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 17,48
53 00:34:20 319 PERRIER FLORIAN V1M 4 M 53 C:GARD ECO TRAIL 17,48
54 00:34:23 29 RINALDI ENZO JUM 13 M 54 PROVENCE 17,45
55 00:34:25 132 MAUER BENJAMIN JUM 14 M 55 PROVENCE 17,43
56 00:34:27 118 OSTER GUILLAUME ESM 24 M 56 ALSACE 17,42
57 00:34:28 119 WALTMANN VICTOR ESM 25 M 57 ALSACE 17,41
58 00:34:29 1027 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA V1M 5 M 58 C:CSAMA 2 17,40
59 00:34:29 148 KHATTABI MOURAD JUM 15 M 59 ILE DE FRANCE 17,40
60 00:34:31 33 QUERE ROBIN JUM 16 M 60 PROVENCE 17,38
61 00:34:43 42 AFONSO MATHIEU JUM 17 M 61 MIDI PYRENEES 17,28
62 00:34:49 1154 SABER MOHAMMED V1M 6 M 62 CSAMA 17,23
63 00:34:49 1198 JERONOH MERCYLINE JUF 1 F 1 17,23
64 00:34:53 21 AVONDE ALEXY ESM 26 M 63 HAUTE NORMANDIE 17,20
65 00:34:54 94 PELLIEU DYLAN JUM 18 M 64 PICARDIE 17,19
66 00:34:54 505 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI ESM 27 M 65 ATHLE NIMES 30 17,19
67 00:34:55 542 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 15 M 66 FC BARBENTANE 17,18
68 00:34:57 25 LANGUERRE JEREMIE JUM 19 M 67 HAUTE NORMANDIE 17,17
69 00:34:59 145 LE-NEDIC JULIEN JUM 20 M 68 ILE DE FRANCE 17,15
70 00:35:01 30 NOEBES-TOURRES FLORENT JUM 21 M 69 PROVENCE 17,13
71 00:35:04 5 GUERINEAU REMY JUM 22 M 70 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 17,11
72 00:35:05 66 ARLOT ANTOINE ESM 28 M 71 POITOU CHARENTES 17,10
73 00:35:12 43 RODRIGUEZ DORIAN JUM 23 M 72 MIDI PYRENEES 17,05
74 00:35:13 756 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 16 M 73 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,04
75 00:35:13 453 AYME FRANCK V1M 7 M 74 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 17,04
76 00:35:18 112 GEYLLER THOMAS JUM 24 M 75 ALSACE 17,00
77 00:35:18 99 POULARD ETIENNE ESM 29 M 76 BRETAGNE 17,00
78 00:35:21 1184 BARDELLE CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 2 ALI 16,97
79 00:35:22 150 JAMET ADRIEN JUM 25 M 77 ILE DE FRANCE 16,97
80 00:35:25 28 MESSAOUD NAEL JUM 26 M 78 PROVENCE 16,94
81 00:35:33 55 PILLEUX ADRIEN JUM 27 M 79 PAYS DE LA LOIRE 16,88
82 00:35:34 1129 PAUCHIT RACHID V1M 8 M 80 CAS 16,87
83 00:35:36 146 LEGROS LOUIS CAM 1 M 81 ILE DE FRANCE 16,85
84 00:35:42 384 BOUNOUARA SAID V1M 9 M 82 AS CAVAILLON 16,81
85 00:35:43 91 BATTAREL JASON JUM 28 M 83 PICARDIE 16,80
86 00:35:43 48 MAGOT FLORIANT ESM 30 M 84 MIDI PYRENEES 16,80
87 00:35:47 393 COLOMBET QUENTIN ESM 31 M 85 16,77
88 00:35:48 339 MORALES ANTONIO V1M 10 M 86 C:GARD ECO TRAIL 16,76
89 00:35:49 120 TURLURE MATHIEU ESM 32 M 87 ALSACE 16,75
90 00:35:50 666 SERRA ENRIQUE V1M 11 M 88 ESPRIT COURSE 16,74
91 00:35:50 349 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 17 M 89 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 16,74
92 00:35:52 101 VEILLARD RONAN JUM 29 M 90 BRETAGNE 16,73
93 00:35:54 26 LE-DOUSSAL ERWANN CAM 2 M 91 HAUTE NORMANDIE 16,71
94 00:35:55 53 SERRANT SIMON JUM 30 M 92 PAYS DE LA LOIRE 16,71
95 00:35:59 350 MARCHAL ANTOINE SEM 18 M 93 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 16,67
96 00:36:07 541 CHAHIO AISSA SEM 19 M 94 CSAMA 16,61
97 00:36:14 594 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 12 M 95 MASSILIA MARATHON 16,56
98 00:36:15 149 GIRARD CLEMENT CAM 3 M 96 ILE DE FRANCE 16,55
99 00:36:16 723 MADOUI MOURAD V1M 13 M 97 C:EQUIPE 2 APA 16,54
100 00:36:16 64 DITELCADET PIERRE JUM 31 M 98 POITOU CHARENTES 16,54