Résultats

La Ronde des Vignes
RoqueforTrail. Édition 2015.

29.5 Km
01/11/2015 à 08:30:00 - ROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE (13)
306 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:18:19 2426 MARTIN DAVID SEM 1 M 1 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.58
2 02:21:37 2018 VOLPE MAXENCE SEM 2 M 2 12.29
3 02:23:48 2404 KERN MARTIN SEM 3 M 3 12.10
4 02:24:06 2475 SIMONCINI ERIC M1M 1 M 4 12.07
5 02:25:15 2449 PISTONO NICOLAS SEM 4 M 5 11.98
6 02:27:04 2067 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 5 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.83
7 02:28:03 2281 BASTOUL LUCAS SEM 6 M 7 11.75
8 02:28:18 2159 BALDASSARI BERNARD M1M 2 M 8 11.73
9 02:29:19 2479 LUBRANO JEREMIE SEM 7 M 9 11.65
10 02:30:13 2277 BADER CLEMENT SEM 8 M 10 DUNES D'ESPOIR 11.58
11 02:30:18 2296 BLIARD FRED SEM 9 M 11 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 11.58
12 02:30:39 2015 COPIGNEAUX HENRY SEM 10 M 12 11.55
13 02:31:50 2208 MAILLANT RAPHAEL M1M 3 M 13 11.46
14 02:32:03 2016 RANAIVOSON PATOU SEM 11 M 14 11.44
15 02:32:11 2305 BOUDA STEPHANE M1M 4 M 15 11.43
16 02:32:21 2153 LLORCA ERIC M1M 5 M 16 11.42
17 02:33:16 2303 BOSCHERIE VITAL M2M 1 M 17 CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE 11.35
18 02:34:03 2418 LOMBARD BRICE SEM 12 M 18 TEAM EXPERTRAIL/ALTRA 11.30
19 02:34:14 2497 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 19 SARDINES TRI 11.28
20 02:34:34 2357 FAYOLLE FABRICE M1M 7 M 20 11.26
21 02:34:51 2330 COUPPEY PASCAL M1M 8 M 21 11.24
22 02:36:43 2385 GREVERIE LOUIS SEM 13 M 22 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11.10
23 02:37:35 2201 GRECIET JEREMY SEM 14 M 23 TCO 11.04
24 02:38:02 2252 CAILLET JULIEN SEM 15 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.01
25 02:38:55 2284 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 9 M 25 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.95
26 02:39:48 2308 BUENO FRANCOIS M1M 10 M 26 10.89
27 02:40:04 2285 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 27 @ELEC MASSILIA TRIATHLON 10.87
28 02:40:11 2313 CARVIN JEREMIE SEM 16 M 28 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 10.86
29 02:40:55 2339 DELPHIN ALEXIS SEM 17 M 29 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.81
30 02:41:04 2311 CABARDOS GILLES M1M 12 M 30 SARDINES TRI 10.80
31 02:42:21 2320 COETTO ANTHONY SEM 18 M 31 10.72
32 02:42:30 2328 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL M1M 13 M 32 10.71
33 02:42:59 2376 GIANSILY ANTONY SEM 19 M 33 10.68
34 02:43:06 2293 BLAIN PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 34 SARDINES TRI 10.67
35 02:44:08 2259 ALBARET THIERRY M1M 15 M 35 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.60
36 02:44:34 2505 RINGEISSEN JACQUES M2M 2 M 36 10.57
37 02:44:52 2496 PROST FREDERIC M1M 16 M 37 AS RUNNING SFR 10.55
38 02:45:47 2519 SAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 17 M 38 10.50
39 02:45:51 2406 LAMBERT JEAN-CHARLES M1M 18 M 39 10.49
40 02:46:10 2380 GOLEA CEDRIC SEM 20 M 40 ASTRAGALE PODOLOGIE 10.47
41 02:46:16 2438 NASCA FRANCK SEM 21 M 41 10.47
42 02:47:08 2306 BRIET STEPHANE SEM 22 M 42 10.41
43 02:47:14 2371 GALINIER BENOIT M1M 19 M 43 10.40
44 02:47:51 2437 MOUTTE JULIEN SEM 23 M 44 10.37
45 02:48:02 2340 DELVALLE MAXIME SEM 24 M 45 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 10.36
46 02:48:21 2469 RAZZOLI ERIC M1M 20 M 46 10.34
47 02:48:52 2413 LEVASSEUR BENOIT SEM 25 M 47 10.30
48 02:49:15 2264 ANTONELLI FREDERIC M1M 21 M 48 10.28
49 02:49:45 2416 LOBJOIS LAURENT M1M 22 M 49 OCCP LA CIOTAT 10.25
50 02:49:49 2019 DAMORE RAPHAEL M1M 23 M 50 10.25
51 02:50:09 2508 ROCHE GASPARD SEM 26 M 51 10.23
52 02:50:19 2283 BEL-LARBI HAMID M2M 3 M 52 10.22
53 02:50:26 2115 PELLISSIER HERVE M1M 24 M 53 SARDINES TRI 10.21
54 02:50:42 2269 AUDOUARD JULIEN SEM 27 M 54 10.19
55 02:50:54 2363 FERRAUD PATRICK M2M 4 M 55 LFA TRETS 10.18
56 02:51:10 2317 CHARPENTIER PIERRE SEM 28 M 56 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 10.17
57 02:51:15 2302 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 25 M 57 10.16
58 02:51:17 2499 RECEVEUR BRUNO M2M 5 M 58 10.16
59 02:51:18 2500 RECEVEUR THIBAULT ESM 1 M 59 10.16
60 02:52:04 2014 JUVENAL REMY SEM 29 M 60 10.11
61 02:52:24 2065 LEFRANC GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 61 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 10.09
62 02:52:29 2372 GANIVET JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 26 M 62 10.09
63 02:52:52 2537 THIBAULT CYRIL SEM 31 M 63 10.07
64 02:53:03 2512 ROUSSELET FABRICE M1M 27 M 64 10.05
65 02:53:05 2068 BASSAC AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 ENDURANCE SHOP LA GARDE 10.05
66 02:53:29 2205 GONON BERTRAND SEM 32 M 65 10.03
67 02:53:31 2155 DI-DOMENICO JEREMY M1M 28 M 66 10.03
68 02:54:21 2346 DUPONT LOIC SEM 33 M 67 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.98
69 02:54:56 2203 SIKA GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 68 9.95
70 02:55:10 2410 LE-GALL JEAN SEM 35 M 69 9.93
71 02:55:40 2003 WILSON JOHN M1M 29 M 70 9.91
72 02:56:14 2493 POTY BERTRAND M2M 6 M 71 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.87
73 02:56:20 2061 MASSE PHILIPPE M1M 30 M 72 9.87
74 02:56:27 2422 LUXEMBOURG DANIEL M3M 1 M 73 CLES GARDANNE 9.86
75 02:56:31 2461 COLMOU RONAN M1M 31 M 74 9.86
76 02:57:00 2495 PRIBILSKI CHRISTOPHE M1M 32 M 75 SNSM STATION DE MARTIGUES 9.83
77 02:57:26 2407 LANDRODIE NICOLAS M1M 33 M 76 RUNANDTRAILMARINE 9.81
78 02:57:30 2429 MARTINEZ ANGE M1M 34 M 77 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.80
79 02:58:13 2379 GLAUDAS GILLES M1M 35 M 78 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.76
80 02:58:13 2069 PICCITTO THOMAS SEM 36 M 79 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.76
81 02:58:14 2288 BERENGER GILLES M1M 36 M 80 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.76
82 02:58:34 2017 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 37 M 81 9.74
83 02:58:36 2470 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 37 M 82 9.74
84 02:59:00 2266 ARNAUD PATRICE SEM 38 M 83 9.72
85 02:59:14 2520 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 7 M 84 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 9.71
86 02:59:24 2309 BULOZ GILLES M1M 38 M 85 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL 9.70
87 02:59:25 2547 VAISON THIERRY M1M 39 M 86 9.70
88 03:00:05 2397 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 39 M 87 9.66
89 03:00:41 2156 DELBOVE PHILIPPE SEM 40 M 88 9.63
90 03:00:59 2417 LODICO STEPHANE M1M 40 M 89 9.61
91 03:01:18 2394 IACONO GILLES M2M 8 M 90 9.60
92 03:01:27 2427 MARTIN LOLO M2M 9 M 91 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.59
93 03:01:28 2154 BONNEAUD ERIC M2M 10 M 92 DSA ST VIT 9.59
94 03:01:28 2544 TREYER MARIE M2F 1 F 2 9.59
95 03:02:11 2399 JOLY EMMANUEL M1M 41 M 93 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 9.55
96 03:02:20 2333 DARAGON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 41 M 94 9.54
97 03:03:15 2534 TAIEB KARIM M1M 42 M 95 9.50
98 03:03:23 2365 FLANAGAN WILLIAM M1M 43 M 96 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 9.49
99 03:03:51 2441 NOTIN PATRICE M1M 44 M 97 SARDINES TRI 9.46
100 03:04:13 2008 ROBIDEZ BERTRAND M1M 45 M 98 LILLE TRIATHLON 9.45