Résultats

Trail du Mont Olympe. Édition 2016.

29 Km
17/01/2016 à 09:15:00 - Trets (13)
475 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:27:15 1372 GAULT EMMANUEL M1M 1 M 1 TEAM ASICS FRANCE 11.82
2 02:27:50 3 ARNAUD FABRICE SEM 1 M 2 11.77
3 02:29:37 402 PEISSON YOHAN SEM 2 M 3 11.63
4 02:29:45 478 SCHIAVO EMILIEN SEM 3 M 4 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11.62
5 02:33:50 536 YVARS PHILIPPE SEM 4 M 5 AS AIX-LES-BAINS 11.31
6 02:34:46 2 PIGOIS THOMAS SEM 5 M 6 EXPERTRAIL 11.24
7 02:35:25 7 OLIVA STEPHANE M1M 2 M 7 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.20
8 02:35:52 5 MARMET PATRICE M1M 3 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE-ENDURANCE SHOP 11.16
9 02:39:24 49 BASSIERE CLEMENT SEM 6 M 9 10.92
10 02:39:31 522 VIALE ROMUALD SEM 7 M 10 PACARAID 10.91
11 02:39:39 11 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 4 M 11 TEAM ELITE MIELTONIA 10.90
12 02:39:57 6 VOLPE MAXENCE SEM 8 M 12 PACARAID 10.88
13 02:41:35 10 OBE JEAN-MICHEL M2M 1 M 13 POWERSPORT.FR/DURANCE TRIATHLON 10.77
14 02:42:35 237 GEA JEROME SEM 9 M 14 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 10.70
15 02:43:20 171 DELEBARRE VINCENT M1M 5 M 15 VINCENT TEAM 10.65
16 02:43:39 525 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 6 M 16 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.63
17 02:44:05 4 MARTIN NICOLAS SEM 10 M 17 TEAM PASSION COURSE/TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10.60
18 02:46:18 20 MELLADO HENRY M1M 7 M 18 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 10.46
19 02:46:29 354 MARTY NICOLAS SEM 11 M 19 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 10.45
20 02:47:47 439 RENALIER JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 12 M 20 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10.37
21 02:50:58 254 GRUET OLIVIER M1M 8 M 21 OISDB MALLEMOISSON 10.18
22 02:51:01 365 MICHEL ERIC M1M 9 M 22 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.17
23 02:51:22 428 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON 10.15
24 02:51:55 506 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 13 M 24 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.12
25 02:52:03 192 DOROGI LEVENTE SEM 14 M 25 10.11
26 02:52:09 346 MARPEAU OLIVIER SEM 15 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.11
27 02:52:32 243 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 16 M 27 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 10.09
28 02:52:52 55 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 11 M 28 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE/CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.07
29 02:55:03 300 LARROUDER BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 29 9.94
30 02:55:08 359 MAZZONI RICHARD M1M 12 M 30 9.94
31 02:55:09 515 VANDAMME NICOLAS SEM 18 M 31 PACARAID 9.93
32 02:55:34 112 CANZANO MARC M2M 2 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.91
33 02:55:53 103 CABARDOS GILLES M1M 13 M 33 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.89
34 02:56:02 42 BALLESTER EMMANUEL SEM 19 M 34 9.88
35 02:56:11 526 VOUHE BRUNO SEM 20 M 35 AMSLF FREJUS/OXUBII 9.88
36 02:56:14 367 MINASSIAN CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 36 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.87
37 02:56:14 100 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.87
38 02:57:32 251 GREVERIE LOUIS SEM 22 M 38 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 9.80
39 02:58:35 107 CALVIN JULIEN SEM 23 M 39 9.74
40 02:58:59 378 MOUTTE JULIEN SEM 24 M 40 9.72
41 02:59:38 164 DANGUY-DES-DESERTS GILDAS SEM 25 M 41 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 9.69
42 02:59:46 293 LAFONT THIERRY M2M 3 M 42 ACMIRAMAS 9.68
43 03:00:30 225 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 43 9.64
44 03:00:30 180 DEPOUSIER NICOLAS SEM 26 M 44 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.64
45 03:01:06 277 JEAN LIONEL M2M 4 M 45 GEM TRI ATHLE 9.61
46 03:01:27 25 ALBARET THIERRY M1M 15 M 46 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.59
47 03:01:35 106 CAFFO STANISLAS SEM 27 M 47 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.58
48 03:01:44 215 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 48 9.57
49 03:01:46 424 PROST FREDERIC M1M 16 M 49 AS RUNNING SFR 9.57
50 03:01:48 427 QUESSADA THIERRY M2M 5 M 50 9.57
51 03:02:37 317 LEVASSEUR BENOIT SEM 29 M 51 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.53
52 03:02:55 1371 CUSSOT SYLVAINE SEF 1 F 1 FREE RUN TEAM ASICS TRAIL 9.51
53 03:02:55 314 LESNY OLIVIER M1M 17 M 52 ESTEREL TRAIL PASSION 9.51
54 03:03:21 242 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 53 9.49
55 03:03:26 240 GINDRE LEONORE SEF 2 F 2 9.49
56 03:03:31 38 AUTHIER GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 54 9.48
57 03:03:46 398 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE M1M 19 M 55 9.47
58 03:04:00 447 RICHARD YANN M1M 20 M 56 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.46
59 03:04:27 434 RAYNAUD PATRICK-CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 57 9.43
60 03:05:14 496 TAMBINI PIERRE SEM 31 M 58 9.39
61 03:05:36 84 BONANNI FABIEN M1M 22 M 59 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.38
62 03:05:58 450 RIGAULT NICOLAS SEM 32 M 60 9.36
63 03:06:01 532 YETTEFTI ASSAINE M1M 23 M 61 TEAM TRAIL SALONNAIS 9.35
64 03:06:18 521 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M1M 24 M 62 9.34
65 03:06:38 541 YDE SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 63 AJS LA GARDE 9.32
66 03:06:45 123 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 34 M 64 9.32
67 03:06:54 392 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 35 M 65 9.31
68 03:06:58 443 REVERTE ROMAIN SEM 36 M 66 9.31
69 03:07:01 90 BOUDET STEPHANE M1M 25 M 67 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.30
70 03:07:54 517 VANOOSTEN ROMAIN SEM 37 M 68 9.26
71 03:08:14 417 POGORELY RODOLPHE M1M 26 M 69 AMSLF 9.24
72 03:08:19 210 FALGAYRAC LILIAN M1M 27 M 70 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 9.24
73 03:08:29 369 MOKTARI LABIB M2M 6 M 71 9.23
74 03:08:37 456 ROBISSON BRUNO M1M 28 M 72 9.23
75 03:08:38 12 HOUETTE FLORENCE SEF 3 F 3 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE/PASSION COURSE 9.22
76 03:08:58 149 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL M1M 29 M 73 9.21
77 03:09:00 297 LANDRIEUX NICOLAS SEM 38 M 74 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.21
78 03:09:02 153 COURSON HUBERT M1M 30 M 75 CSP ORIENTATION 9.20
79 03:09:14 34 ASCONE FREDERIC SEM 39 M 76 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 9.19
80 03:09:44 95 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 40 M 77 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 9.17
81 03:10:00 194 DOUMAS PATRICK M2M 7 M 78 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.16
82 03:10:32 301 LAURENT POURRIERE SEM 41 M 79 SMAC 9.13
83 03:10:55 83 BOLORINOS REMI SEM 42 M 80 SMUC 9.11
84 03:11:11 142 COLL ROLAND M1M 31 M 81 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 9.10
85 03:11:15 303 LAVERSANNE SOPHIE SEF 4 F 4 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.10
86 03:11:41 93 BOULTAREAU JEROME SEM 43 M 82 MTC 9.08
87 03:11:47 235 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 44 M 83 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.07
88 03:11:49 32 ARNAL ROBERT M2M 8 M 84 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.07
89 03:11:50 473 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 45 M 85 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.07
90 03:12:06 377 MOURON MICHEL M2M 9 M 86 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.06
91 03:12:47 111 CANIVET PHILIPPE SEM 46 M 87 9.03
92 03:12:54 71 BITROU THIERRY M1M 32 M 88 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.02
93 03:13:12 462 ROUX MARC M2M 10 M 89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.01
94 03:13:41 355 MARY YVAN M2M 11 M 90 BONELLIEN 8.98
95 03:13:58 275 JACONO DAVID M1M 33 M 91 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8.97
96 03:14:00 179 DENIER GERALD SEM 47 M 92 8.97
97 03:14:16 288 LACAILLE ROMAIN SEM 48 M 93 8.96
98 03:14:36 321 LHEUREUX AURELIEN SEM 49 M 94 8.94
99 03:14:57 475 SCALA CEDRIC SEM 50 M 95 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 8.93
100 03:15:13 414 PITTI JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 34 M 96 8.91