Résultats

10 KM SAINT ANDIOL. Édition 2015.

10 Km
05/12/2015 à 10:00:00 - SAINT ANDIOL (13)
192 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:05 594 ALLALI ZAKARIA SEM 1 M 1 GSP ALGER 18,70
2 00:32:20 586 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 2 M 2 S/L US LE PONTET A. 18,56
3 00:33:08 463 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 3 M 3 18,11
4 00:33:27 555 CABADET JEREMY SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,94
5 00:34:16 600 SABER MOHAMED M1M 1 M 5 17,51
6 00:34:18 523 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 5 M 6 FREE RUNNERS 17,49
7 00:34:20 486 HERIN HUGO SEM 6 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,48
8 00:34:33 417 BENJABIR JAWAD ESM 1 M 8 CAS AVIGNON 17,37
9 00:34:46 424 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M1M 2 M 9 CSAMA 17,26
10 00:34:47 458 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 3 M 10 17,25
11 00:35:22 545 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 11 H2O LES ANGLES 16,97
12 00:35:47 503 MESBAHI-ACHOUR MOHAMED SEM 8 M 12 CAS AVIGNON 16,77
13 00:35:59 470 FROMONOT PASCAL M2M 1 M 13 ACRA ARLES 16,67
14 00:36:08 495 MADOUI MOURAD M1M 4 M 14 CAS AVIGNON 16,61
15 00:36:23 568 CILIRIE KOLIA M1M 5 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,49
16 00:36:31 419 BERGAS MARC M2M 2 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,43
17 00:36:35 430 CARTAGENA KEVIN SEM 9 M 17 SC CHATEAURENARD 16,40
18 00:36:39 537 SEPCHAT DENIS M1M 6 M 18 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16,37
19 00:36:50 411 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 19 A.I.L ROUSSET 16,29
20 00:36:59 487 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 7 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,22
21 00:37:04 483 HADJ KADER SEM 10 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,19
22 00:37:10 542 TESSARO PAUL SEM 11 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,14
23 00:37:57 506 MILLERE LAURENT M1M 8 M 23 POMPIER DE FOS SUR MER 15,81
24 00:38:30 496 MAGHRAOUI HACENE M1M 9 M 24 CSAMA 15,58
25 00:38:30 418 BENMELOUK MOHAMED M2M 4 M 25 15,58
26 00:38:41 546 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 10 M 26 AIL ROUSSET 15,51
27 00:38:56 441 COMOY STEPHANE M1M 11 M 27 SANG POUR SANG 15,41
28 00:38:58 460 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 12 M 28 15,40
29 00:39:08 564 ERARD SERGE M2M 5 M 29 AS CAVAILLON 15,33
30 00:39:11 480 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 12 M 30 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 15,31
31 00:39:22 516 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 31 ACRA ARLES 15,24
32 00:39:33 581 DEPRADOS JEROME SEM 13 M 32 LE CLAN NOVES 15,17
33 00:39:44 579 SECCHI LAURENT SEM 14 M 33 15,10
34 00:39:46 551 SEGURA ALAIN M3M 1 M 34 OMCA ST MITRE 15,09
35 00:40:06 578 POSTIAUX REGIS M1M 14 M 35 ROQUE RUNNING 14,96
36 00:40:22 576 ARHAB HOCINE M3M 2 M 36 14,86
37 00:40:46 402 FRANCISCO AMILCAR M2M 6 M 37 AS CAVAILLON 14,72
38 00:41:01 547 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 15 M 38 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS 14,63
39 00:41:11 455 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 16 M 39 AC LANCON 14,57
40 00:41:24 508 MORANT OLIVIER M1M 15 M 40 14,49
41 00:42:01 453 DESORGUES YVES M1M 16 M 41 14,28
42 00:42:05 425 BRAHIN BRICE M1M 17 M 42 CAS AVIGNON 14,26
43 00:42:05 420 BERRUYER BRUNO M2M 7 M 43 TRINQUETAILLE 14,26
44 00:42:09 431 CATALIN CEDRIC M1M 18 M 44 14,23
45 00:42:11 408 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 RUNNING EVASION 14,22
46 00:42:27 570 ZBACZYNIAK YVES M2M 8 M 45 14,13
47 00:42:32 475 GEORGEON LISE SEF 2 F 2 KMS 14,11
48 00:42:48 517 PERRIN JEROME SEM 17 M 46 14,02
49 00:43:08 490 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL SEM 18 M 47 CSPCG 13 13,91
50 00:43:22 438 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 19 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,84
51 00:43:34 557 CASTELLANO JEAN-LUC M1M 20 M 49 13,77
52 00:43:50 577 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 50 13,69
53 00:44:03 501 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 21 M 51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13,62
54 00:44:08 464 EL-FASSI OTMAN SEM 20 M 52 LE CLAN NOVES 13,60
55 00:44:34 574 ELKACMI ABDESLAM SEM 21 M 53 13,46
56 00:44:42 544 TOUMI NADIA SEF 3 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,42
57 00:44:45 409 ARNAUD LOIC SEM 22 M 54 LE CLAN NOVES 13,41
58 00:44:54 459 DUNE PAUL M3M 3 M 55 13,36
59 00:44:56 556 SEBASTIANELLI FABIEN M1M 22 M 56 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 13,35
60 00:45:03 510 MUR STEPHAN M1M 23 M 57 13,32
61 00:45:08 413 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 4 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,29
62 00:45:08 485 HALBERT GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 59 13,29
63 00:45:10 403 POINAS SANDRINE M1F 1 F 4 AS CAVAILLON 13,28
64 00:45:12 474 GAUTHIER VINCENT SEM 24 M 60 13,27
65 00:45:35 513 NARANJO HORACIO M1M 24 M 61 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 13,16
66 00:45:57 437 CHEVALLIER JEAN-LOUIS M2M 9 M 62 13,06
67 00:45:58 407 ALIGNAN JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 25 M 63 13,05
68 00:46:13 580 LE-DEUNFF REMY M2M 10 M 64 12,98
69 00:46:22 540 SPLAWSKI CEZAR M1M 25 M 65 12,94
70 00:46:25 569 DOUIFI DJAMEL M1M 26 M 66 12,93
71 00:46:29 543 TIMMERMAN XAVIER M1M 27 M 67 12,91
72 00:46:34 585 OSTROWSKI PATRICK M2M 11 M 68 12,88
73 00:46:36 471 FURLIN RUDY M2M 12 M 69 12,88
74 00:46:37 548 VILAIN SERGE M2M 13 M 70 FC BARBENTANE 12,87
75 00:46:43 571 BOULARD PIERRE SEM 26 M 71 12,84
76 00:46:45 515 PAYEN CYRIL SEM 27 M 72 12,83
77 00:46:49 565 CIOTAS PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 73 LOKOMOTIV TRI MIRAMAS 12,82
78 00:47:10 434 CHASSON CHRISTOPHE M1M 28 M 74 LE CLAN NOVES 12,72
79 00:47:10 559 NOUBEL SEBASTIEN M1M 29 M 75 AS CAVAILLON 12,72
80 00:47:14 489 LAPLACE RENE M3M 5 M 76 12,70
81 00:47:19 539 SOIRA FREDERIC M2M 15 M 77 ACEP VALREAS 12,68
82 00:47:20 444 COTTENCEAU JEAN SEM 28 M 78 12,68
83 00:47:22 439 COHEN VALENTIN SEM 29 M 79 12,67
84 00:47:24 442 CORREARD VINCENT M2M 16 M 80 12,66
85 00:47:27 518 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 30 M 81 12,64
86 00:47:31 404 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M2F 1 F 5 AS CAVAILLON 12,63
87 00:47:42 498 MARCAURELIO ALAIN M1M 30 M 82 12,58
88 00:47:42 587 ANDRIET GILLES M1M 31 M 83 PITRAT 12,58
89 00:47:45 519 PEYRONNET CAROLINE M1F 2 F 6 12,57
90 00:48:03 446 CUCARELLA JOSE-VINCENT M3M 6 M 84 12,49
91 00:48:06 400 BLANC AGNES M2F 2 F 7 AS CAVAILLON 12,47
92 00:48:08 505 MIGNOT OLIVIER SEM 31 M 85 12,47
93 00:48:09 603 LE-PAPE THIERRY M1M 32 M 86 12,46
94 00:48:10 477 GIOIA NICOLAS SEM 32 M 87 12,46
95 00:48:12 448 DECORTE CYRILLE M1M 33 M 88 12,45
96 00:48:18 552 LINSOLAS CHRISTIAN M4M 1 M 89 12,42
97 00:48:28 422 BONNEAU GREGORY M1M 34 M 90 12,38
98 00:48:51 504 MIGAUD CEDRIC M1M 35 M 91 12,28
99 00:49:31 532 SANABRE JULIEN ESM 2 M 92 12,12
100 00:49:39 530 ROUSSEAU DIDIER M1M 36 M 93 ST ANDIOL 12,08