Résultats

12KM - BAILLI SUFFREN. Édition 2015.

10 Km
22/11/2015 à 10:00:00 - SAINT-CANNAT (13)
294 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:38 1197 PAURIOL REMI SEM 1 M 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 17.29
2 00:41:52 1397 GICHURU SAMUEL M1M 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.20
3 00:42:15 1357 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 2 M 3 TRIATHLON ROUSSET 17.04
4 00:42:17 1433 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 3 M 4 POWER SPORT 17.03
5 00:42:49 1385 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 4 M 5 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 16.82
6 00:42:54 1174 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 5 M 6 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 16.78
7 00:43:42 1149 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 7 16.48
8 00:44:16 1133 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 6 M 8 16.27
9 00:45:04 1410 BURLES GERALD SEM 7 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.98
10 00:45:15 1468 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 8 M 10 15.91
11 00:45:16 1121 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.91
12 00:45:47 1162 GERARD THIERRY M1M 3 M 12 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.73
13 00:46:20 1335 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 1 M 13 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.54
14 00:46:42 1463 CREACH PHILIPPE SEM 9 M 14 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 15.42
15 00:46:42 1362 MERCIER FREDERIC M1M 4 M 15 15.42
16 00:46:58 1432 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 2 M 16 ECOS EGUILLES 15.33
17 00:47:22 1170 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 17 15.20
18 00:47:39 1169 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 5 M 18 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 15.11
19 00:47:56 1193 N'GUYEN-VAN SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 19 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 15.02
20 00:48:15 1416 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 11 M 20 ECOS EGUILLES 14.92
21 00:48:19 1392 ARNIAUD FERNAND M2M 3 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.90
22 00:48:42 1285 SAF KARIM M1M 7 M 22 14.78
23 00:49:17 1101 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 12 M 23 FCA AURELIENNE 14.61
24 00:49:18 1117 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 8 M 24 14.60
25 00:49:21 1179 LEVY PIERRE M1M 9 M 25 14.59
26 00:49:24 1378 RIVIERE PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 26 14.57
27 00:49:25 1300 VANIER YANNICK M2M 5 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.57
28 00:49:27 1316 CERRETO ALAIN M2M 6 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.56
29 00:49:35 1115 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 10 M 29 14.52
30 00:49:42 1336 ARHAB HOCINE M3M 1 M 30 14.49
31 00:50:01 1359 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 2 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.40
32 00:50:01 1355 LEROY NICOLAS M1M 11 M 32 TRIATHLAIX 14.40
33 00:50:04 1142 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN M2M 7 M 33 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.38
34 00:50:20 1161 GENEVIER PIERRE-HENRI M3M 3 M 34 14.30
35 00:50:27 1313 LEDOGAR FABRICE M1M 12 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.27
36 00:50:38 1274 POUPINE JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 36 14.22
37 00:50:49 1368 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 13 M 37 14.17
38 00:50:56 1295 SOUMET CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 38 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 14.14
39 00:50:57 1177 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 39 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 14.13
40 00:50:58 1315 SATTA MATTEO JUM 2 M 40 14.13
41 00:50:59 1329 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 14 M 41 14.12
42 00:51:31 1186 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 KMS 13.98
43 00:51:34 1286 SAILLANT TANGUY SEM 15 M 42 13.96
44 00:51:45 1431 BOUILLARD THIERRY M2M 10 M 43 13.91
45 00:51:52 1471 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 11 M 44 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.88
46 00:52:05 1441 GANICHOT BENOIT JUM 3 M 45 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON 13.82
47 00:52:14 1127 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 12 M 46 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.78
48 00:52:20 1443 JOFFROZ MICHEL M2M 13 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.76
49 00:52:20 1394 FERRAND REMI M1M 13 M 48 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.76
50 00:52:28 1312 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 14 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.72
51 00:52:30 1157 FORTUNO THIERRY M3M 4 M 50 13.71
52 00:52:31 1152 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 15 M 51 13.71
53 00:52:35 1405 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.69
54 00:52:37 1421 LILLO RICHARD M1M 16 M 53 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.68
55 00:52:38 1377 OPPERMANN EMMANUEL M1M 17 M 54 ECOS EGUILLES 13.68
56 00:52:39 1180 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 15 M 55 KANAJOG 13.68
57 00:52:39 1346 POLI OLIVIER M1M 18 M 56 KANAJOG 13.68
58 00:52:43 1107 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 19 M 57 13.66
59 00:52:45 1412 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 16 M 58 13.65
60 00:53:01 1153 FADAT CEDRIC M1M 20 M 59 13.58
61 00:53:07 1156 FLORENS FREDERICK M1M 21 M 60 TRIATHLAIX 13.56
62 00:53:08 1467 WATEL-BAMBUCK PAUL M1M 22 M 61 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 13.55
63 00:53:25 1348 LALISSANO SERGE M2M 16 M 62 13.48
64 00:53:35 1375 BRAMI SERGE M2M 17 M 63 13.44
65 00:53:42 1450 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 23 M 64 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 13.41
66 00:53:42 1332 RAFFESTIN AGNES M1F 2 F 2 13.41
67 00:53:42 1427 BRANCART BENOIT M1M 24 M 65 LES CAPTEURS 84 13.41
68 00:53:50 1272 PORCHER OLIVIER M1M 25 M 66 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.37
69 00:53:51 1374 N:Anonyme 1374 P:Anonyme 1374 M2M 18 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.37
70 00:54:06 1323 PARRA MARC M1M 26 M 68 13.31
71 00:54:15 1407 LAVOS JORGE M3M 5 M 69 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.27
72 00:54:17 1417 HERVE MARC SEM 17 M 70 13.26
73 00:54:25 1124 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 27 M 71 13.23
74 00:54:26 1200 PERROT GILDAS M1M 28 M 72 LECLERC ISTRES 13.23
75 00:54:27 1196 OURO-BANG-NA LUTHER-LANVASSO M1M 29 M 73 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.22
76 00:54:40 1277 QUIOT FABRICE M1M 30 M 74 13.17
77 00:54:47 1382 HAREL DOMINIQUE M1M 31 M 75 13.14
78 00:54:52 1415 HAROUN HICHAM M1M 32 M 76 ATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEEN 13.12
79 00:54:53 1146 DUARES LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 77 13.12
80 00:54:56 1420 PASSET ERIC M1M 33 M 78 13.11
81 00:54:57 1172 JARRY CEDRIC M1M 34 M 79 13.10
82 00:55:00 1283 ROUX PATRICK M1M 35 M 80 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.09
83 00:55:06 1192 NARDONE ALEXIS SEM 19 M 81 13.07
84 00:55:11 1135 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 20 M 82 13.05
85 00:55:25 1381 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 6 M 83 12.99
86 00:55:49 1386 FARANDA FRANCOIS M2M 19 M 84 12.90
87 00:55:49 1185 MARTIN OLIVIER M1M 36 M 85 12.90
88 00:55:54 1287 SALE JOSEPH M3M 7 M 86 12.88
89 00:55:55 1411 CESARO VINCENT M1M 37 M 87 12.88
90 00:56:05 1321 GUERINEC JEAN-PAUL M2M 20 M 88 KILOMETRE 610 12.84
91 00:56:06 1118 BOUCHIC PAUL M3M 8 M 89 12.83
92 00:56:08 1113 BENIGNI MICHEL M1M 38 M 90 HOSPITALIERS TOULON 12.83
93 00:56:11 1455 QATIM HICHAM SEM 21 M 91 12.82
94 00:56:11 1140 DEMENECH EMILIE SEF 1 F 3 CSPCG 13 12.82
95 00:56:18 1372 CRAYSTON JOHN M1M 39 M 92 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 12.79
96 00:56:22 1384 PASCAL BERNARD M3M 9 M 93 FOULEE SUSTERONAISE 12.77
97 00:56:29 1388 BENOIT ANTOINE ESM 2 M 94 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.75
98 00:56:29 1418 BONNIN NICOLAS SEM 22 M 95 12.75
99 00:56:30 1339 FALCONETTI CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 96 12.74
100 00:56:33 1165 GUEGAN JULIEN SEM 24 M 97 12.73