Résultats

BULD AIR CUP 2015
VTT CHRONOMETRE

38 Km
24/10/2015 à 10:00:00 - VEDENE (84)
149 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:30:10 1066 GRAUX KEVIN AH4 1 M 1 25,29
2 01:30:16 1143 BRUNELLO MICKAEL AH2 1 M 2 AIX VTT THRIFTY 25,26
3 01:33:14 1116 N:Anonyme 1116 P:Anonyme 1116 AH3 1 M 3 24,45
4 01:33:54 1097 POLLOCK ALEXANDER AH3 2 M 4 24,28
5 01:34:32 1092 BISCARRAT AURELIEN AH4 2 M 5 24,12
6 01:35:06 1126 MARC BENOIT-PIERRE AH4 3 M 6 23,97
7 01:35:07 1068 GAUD MICHAEL AH4 4 M 7 ACEP VALREAS 23,97
8 01:35:09 1018 GRAS ROMAIN AH3 3 M 8 23,96
9 01:37:46 1112 PRIVAT JULIEN AH4 5 M 9 23,32
10 01:37:53 1090 QUEYRANNE NICOLAS AH3 4 M 10 23,29
11 01:38:04 1083 LEDUC PHILLIPPE AH5 1 M 11 23,25
12 01:39:21 1135 SUCRET GERALD AH5 2 M 12 22,95
13 01:39:28 1144 BAVEREL FABRICE AH5 3 M 13 400 TEAM RAID LIGHT 22,92
14 01:39:28 1101 MESTRE CHRISTOPHE AH5 4 M 14 22,92
15 01:39:30 1008 BOYER JOHAN AH4 6 M 15 22,91
16 01:39:32 1106 DONNET LAURENT AH4 7 M 16 22,91
17 01:39:35 1123 BOISSET FLORIAN AH5 5 M 17 22,90
18 01:39:57 1060 PETRAZZO ALBAN AH2 2 M 18 22,81
19 01:40:32 1046 LECLERC THOMAS AH3 5 M 19 22,68
20 01:41:37 1121 PROST CLAUDE AH5 6 M 20 22,44
21 01:41:39 1027 PIFFERI BENOIT AH3 6 M 21 22,43
22 01:43:26 1142 THEODET WILLIAM AH3 7 M 22 22,04
23 01:44:12 1107 SOUBEYRAS CEDRIC AH3 8 M 23 COL DIDEROT SORGUES 21,88
24 01:45:44 1011 CHARLIER CLEMENT AH3 9 M 24 21,56
25 01:47:25 1122 PEYRE REMY AH5 7 M 25 21,23
26 01:47:33 1074 PASCAL SEBASTIEN AH5 8 M 26 CS CRAVEN 21,20
27 01:47:43 1032 SERVOZ KEVIN AH2 3 M 27 A.C.BOLLENE 21,17
28 01:48:48 1117 COMBE JACQUES AH6 1 M 28 COSSLMA AVIGNON 20,96
29 01:48:48 1045 GOMEZ DIOLIER AH6 2 M 29 20,96
30 01:48:49 1081 LAFFONT CORENTIN AH3 10 M 30 20,95
31 01:48:52 1110 N:Anonyme 1110 P:Anonyme 1110 AH5 9 M 31 20,94
32 01:49:37 1023 MELET JULIEN AH4 8 M 32 CV PERNES 20,80
33 01:50:47 1146 GAUTHIER YVES AH6 3 M 33 20,58
34 01:50:52 1036 CAGNA ADRIEN AH2 4 M 34 20,57
35 01:51:04 1098 JOUFFRET BENOIT AH5 10 M 35 20,53
36 01:51:33 1020 HERAL FABIEN AH3 11 M 36 CV PERNES 20,44
37 01:51:40 1088 ERBS VALENTIN AH2 5 M 37 20,42
38 01:51:51 1104 TESTUT NOEL AH7 1 M 38 20,38
39 01:52:06 1149 INCONNU AH5 11 M 39 20,34
40 01:52:07 1075 BERTHAUD LUC AH7 2 M 40 ACROGNONAIS 20,34
41 01:52:10 1053 DUBOIS STEPHANE AH5 12 M 41 20,33
42 01:52:54 1039 PETITCLAIR PATRICK AH6 4 M 42 20,19
43 01:52:58 1047 MILLET YANNICK AH5 13 M 43 20,18
44 01:53:04 1095 VIELH JEAN-MICHEL AH5 14 M 44 20,17
45 01:53:06 1125 LAURENT ROBIN AH2 6 M 45 20,16
46 01:53:07 1096 MOURRE OLIVIER AH5 15 M 46 20,16
47 01:53:08 1035 BLANC SEBASTIEN AH4 9 M 47 20,15
48 01:53:09 1085 MITTEZ YANNICK AH6 5 M 48 20,15
49 01:53:22 1028 PIFFERI LUC AH5 16 M 49 20,11
50 01:53:29 1087 PLATON PIERRE AH4 10 M 50 20,09
51 01:53:40 1041 PANZA JEAN AH6 6 M 51 20,06
52 01:54:52 1034 SOUQUES JEROME AH5 17 M 52 19,85
53 01:55:00 1153 GILLES FABRICE AH6 7 M 53 19,83
54 01:56:13 1059 PREVOT CLAUDE AH6 8 M 54 COSSLMA 19,62
55 01:56:14 1080 RIQUELME BRUNO AH4 11 M 55 19,62
56 01:56:15 1136 GEMAIN MAXIME AH6 9 M 56 19,61
57 01:56:15 1001 BAGNOL THEO AH3 12 M 57 19,61
58 01:56:16 1072 MEYER EMMANUEL AH5 18 M 58 19,61
59 01:57:29 1033 SIGUENZA MICHEL AH5 19 M 59 19,41
60 01:57:39 1118 CONNUD CYRIL AH4 12 M 60 19,38
61 01:57:49 1120 PAYRN JEAN-CLAUDE AH6 10 M 61 19,35
62 01:58:02 1019 HECKEL THOMAS AH3 13 M 62 19,32
63 01:58:02 1151 PANIEL QUENTIN AH7 3 M 63 19,32
64 01:58:08 1013 DUMAINE RENAUD AH4 13 M 64 LE THOR GADAGNE 19,30
65 01:58:18 1099 FREMOND CHRISTOPHE AH4 14 M 65 19,27
66 01:58:37 1058 TRUC FABRICE AH5 20 M 66 19,22
67 01:58:43 1005 BOISSON ALAIN AH6 11 M 67 19,21
68 01:59:05 1004 BARRAL THEO AH2 7 M 68 19,15
69 02:00:52 1031 REMI ORENGO AH3 14 M 69 18,86
70 02:00:56 1043 MARTIN AMANDINE AF2 1 F 1 18,85
71 02:00:58 1052 SANDA STEPHANE AH5 21 M 70 CV PERNES 18,85
72 02:01:21 1082 LA-FFOWT JEREMY AH2 8 M 71 18,79
73 02:01:30 1145 GROSBOIS THOMAS AH3 15 M 72 18,77
74 02:01:32 1132 LACHESNAYE FITZZEROLD AH5 22 M 73 18,76
75 02:02:37 1002 BARONCELLI LAURENT AH4 15 M 74 18,59
76 02:03:05 1042 CANTONI BENOIT AH5 23 M 75 18,52
77 02:03:08 1057 INCONNU AH5 24 M 76 18,52
78 02:03:31 1050 ROCHER SYLVAIN AH6 12 M 77 18,46
79 02:04:04 1115 EICHELBERGER MELANIE AF1 1 F 2 18,38
80 02:04:24 1010 CALCAT SEBASTIEN AH5 25 M 78 18,33
81 02:04:24 1100 TERZIAN NICOLAS AH4 16 M 79 18,33
82 02:04:49 1071 KRYG FREDERIC AH6 13 M 80 18,27
83 02:04:53 1073 CALCAT FREDERIC AH5 26 M 81 CS CRAVEN 18,26
84 02:05:00 1124 PAOLI NICOLAS AH5 27 M 82 18,24
85 02:05:37 1022 MARTINEZ SYLVAIN AH4 17 M 83 18,15
86 02:05:52 1063 ARIENTI RICHARD-GEJRGES AH6 14 M 84 18,11
87 02:05:54 1049 MINEUR LOUIS AH2 9 M 85 18,11
88 02:06:04 1021 N:Anonyme 1021 P:Anonyme 1021 AH5 28 M 86 CHATEAURENARD 18,09
89 02:07:40 1093 BONNET CHARLES AH4 18 M 87 17,86
90 02:08:26 1131 MILHET FLORIAN AH3 16 M 88 17,75
91 02:08:28 1077 MONGINI PASCAL AH3 17 M 89 17,75
92 02:08:30 1009 BRANJONNEAU GEOFFREY AH4 19 M 90 17,74
93 02:10:28 1014 N:Anonyme 1014 P:Anonyme 1014 AH3 18 M 91 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 17,48
94 02:10:29 1137 SIGNORET BERTRAND AH3 19 M 92 17,47
95 02:11:33 1026 PAUL GUILLAUME AH3 20 M 93 17,33
96 02:11:42 1140 LIUOUES GILLES AH5 29 M 94 17,31
97 02:12:19 1048 MILLET CORINNE AF3 1 F 3 17,23
98 02:12:19 1012 DELOCHE MANON AF2 2 F 4 17,23
99 02:12:25 1062 MASSEBOEUF RICHARD AH4 20 M 95 17,22
100 02:13:27 1038 APPY PATRICE AH6 15 M 96 17,09