Résultats

7KM - COURSE DES VIGNES. Édition 2015.

7 Km
08/11/2015 à 09:45:00 - CADIERE D AZURE (83)
160 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:26:03 71 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 16.12
2 00:26:12 144 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 1 M 2 16.03
3 00:26:37 35 DALLE MESSE-ADRIEN SEM 1 M 3 15.78
4 00:26:48 105 ROMAN PATRICE M1M 2 M 4 OM ATHLETISME 15.67
5 00:26:58 2 BARTOLI MATTHIEU SEM 2 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 15.57
6 00:27:04 137 CARABASSE JEREMIE M1M 3 M 6 15.52
7 00:27:18 136 ARRIBOT AXEL ESM 2 M 7 15.38
8 00:28:11 124 VRGILE PIRAT M1M 4 M 8 14.90
9 00:28:13 23 CECCARELLI JIMMY SEM 3 M 9 14.88
10 00:28:19 67 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 4 M 10 14.83
11 00:28:32 26 CORDEIL PASCAL SEM 5 M 11 14.72
12 00:28:41 69 JEANNOUTOT THIERRY M2M 1 M 12 AJS LA GARDE 14.64
13 00:28:58 3 BARTOLO GINO SEM 6 M 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.50
14 00:29:15 73 LASSAVE HERVE M2M 2 M 14 14.36
15 00:29:31 78 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 5 M 15 14.23
16 00:29:41 13 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 6 M 16 14.15
17 00:29:55 80 MARTINEZ ANGE M1M 7 M 17 14.04
18 00:30:30 155 DELACOTE GAETAN JUM 1 M 18 13.77
19 00:30:42 117 SYRYKH SERGE M2M 3 M 19 13.68
20 00:30:55 47 FABRE ANTHONY SEM 7 M 20 13.58
21 00:31:30 28 CRESCI LAURENT M2M 4 M 21 13.33
22 00:32:18 188 COTE LAURENT M1M 8 M 22 13.00
23 00:32:35 180 BOUVILLE GERARD M3M 1 M 23 VELIZY TRIATHLON 12.89
24 00:32:52 103 ROCCA ROBERT M4M 1 M 24 12.78
25 00:33:29 174 COPPIN ALLAN SEM 8 M 25 12.54
26 00:33:35 76 LESUR PATRICK M3M 2 M 26 12.51
27 00:33:37 95 POUPIN JEAN-MARC M2M 5 M 27 12.49
28 00:33:56 154 DELACOTE ERIC M1M 9 M 28 12.38
29 00:33:57 135 ROUSSEL GERALD M3M 3 M 29 12.37
30 00:34:09 14 BOOS OLIVIER M1M 10 M 30 12.30
31 00:34:36 10 BLAMPAIN SABRINA SEF 1 F 1 12.14
32 00:35:44 37 DEBLEVID BRICE SEM 9 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.75
33 00:35:53 126 YVORRA FRANCK M2M 6 M 32 11.70
34 00:36:15 101 REGULA-BOOS CAMILLE SEF 2 F 2 11.59
35 00:36:34 25 COLIN JACQUES M2M 7 M 33 11.49
36 00:36:57 11 BLANCHER STEPHANE M1M 11 M 34 11.37
37 00:36:57 62 GUT URSULA M3F 1 F 3 COURIR A SAINT CYR 11.37
38 00:37:28 109 SERGENT JEAN-SAMUEL M1M 12 M 35 11.21
39 00:37:42 179 BOUVILLE MARTINE M2F 1 F 4 VELIZY TRIATHLON 11.14
40 00:37:45 43 DEREDEC CATHERINE M2F 2 F 5 BSSA BANDOL 11.13
41 00:38:02 121 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 3 F 6 11.04
42 00:38:19 131 CALOIN STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 7 10.96
43 00:38:27 113 SOLA RENE M2M 8 M 36 10.92
44 00:38:34 184 BARTHELEMY SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 37 10.89
45 00:38:40 99 RAVASCO TRISTAN M1M 14 M 38 10.86
46 00:38:49 12 BLIXT EVA M1F 2 F 8 10.82
47 00:38:53 6 BENINATI EMILIE SEF 3 F 9 10.80
48 00:39:06 44 DEVERT JOEL M2M 9 M 39 10.74
49 00:39:10 114 SORRENTINO FABIEN SEM 10 M 40 10.72
50 00:39:17 132 SIDOLLE CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 41 10.69
51 00:39:34 55 GARCIA OLIVIER M1M 15 M 42 10.61
52 00:39:35 42 DELBARD MATTHIEU M1M 16 M 43 10.61
53 00:39:43 29 CRESCI LUCAS JUM 2 M 44 10.57
54 00:39:47 46 DUBOIS MAGALI SEF 4 F 10 10.56
55 00:39:47 123 VISENTIN FLORA SEF 5 F 11 10.56
56 00:40:01 120 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 4 M 45 10.50
57 00:40:14 72 LASSAVE ELISABETH M2F 4 F 12 10.44
58 00:40:15 147 LARLET STEPHANE M1M 17 M 46 10.43
59 00:40:38 104 ROIG EMMANUEL SEM 12 M 47 10.34
60 00:40:46 32 CUVILLIER ADRIEN SEM 13 M 48 10.30
61 00:40:52 8 BERNARD FREDERIC M1M 18 M 49 10.28
62 00:41:05 227 N:Anonyme 227 P:Anonyme 227 M1F 3 F 13 10.22
63 00:41:40 133 JULLIEN-SALLE GHISLAINE M3F 2 F 14 10.08
64 00:41:42 30 CROSNIER JEAN-PIERRE M2M 10 M 50 10.07
65 00:41:51 166 BESSON EVA JUF 1 F 15 10.04
66 00:42:01 145 BESSON MARIE-LAURE M2F 5 F 16 10.00
67 00:42:11 60 GUERIN EMELIE SEF 6 F 17 9.96
68 00:42:14 183 MIROUX DAVID M1M 19 M 51 9.94
69 00:42:15 92 PASALIDOU-PROHOM POLYNIKI SEF 7 F 18 9.94
70 00:42:21 153 SOUCHIER DAMIEN SEM 14 M 52 9.92
71 00:42:35 182 GUINOT EMMA M1F 4 F 19 9.86
72 00:42:47 158 CHEVALIER KARL SEM 15 M 53 9.82
73 00:42:47 36 DEBARD CARLA SEF 8 F 20 9.82
74 00:42:48 94 PORCILE CELINE SEF 9 F 21 9.81
75 00:42:52 143 BAUX MARCEL M4M 2 M 54 9.80
76 00:43:08 115 SORRENTINO LAURENT SEM 16 M 55 9.74
77 00:43:22 87 MOULAI MAYA SEF 10 F 22 9.68
78 00:43:23 54 N:Anonyme 54 P:Anonyme 54 SEM 17 M 56 9.68
79 00:43:24 53 FOURTOU GABRIELLE SEF 11 F 23 9.68
80 00:43:32 27 COUDERC DIDIER M2M 11 M 57 9.65
81 00:43:34 89 NOALHYT AUDREY SEF 12 F 24 9.64
82 00:44:01 52 FONTENILLE CLAIRE SEF 13 F 25 9.54
83 00:44:07 82 MARULL DIDIER M1M 20 M 58 9.52
84 00:44:07 142 FERRER STEPHANE M1M 21 M 59 9.52
85 00:44:08 83 MARULL SABINE M1F 5 F 26 9.52
86 00:44:10 77 LOIR-LARLET EVELYNE M1F 6 F 27 9.51
87 00:44:18 4 BARTOLO MARION SEF 14 F 28 9.48
88 00:44:28 90 NOMILES ALAIN M1M 22 M 60 9.45
89 00:45:00 19 BURBAN CECILE M1F 7 F 29 9.33
90 00:45:14 128 TRAPP FREDERIC M1M 23 M 61 9.29
91 00:45:23 181 MAITRE FANNY SEF 15 F 30 9.25
92 00:45:33 157 LUBIN LOLITA SEF 16 F 31 9.22
93 00:45:39 22 CARON PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 62 9.20
94 00:45:56 33 CZAK EDWIN M1M 24 M 63 9.14
95 00:45:56 63 HATET LIONEL M1M 25 M 64 9.14
96 00:46:04 1 AH-SOUNE FREDERIQUE SEF 17 F 32 9.12
97 00:46:06 65 HOTTIAUX DIDIER M1M 26 M 65 9.11
98 00:46:06 84 MATHIEU MYRIAM M2F 6 F 33 9.11
99 00:46:12 70 LARDON AGNES M1F 8 F 34 9.09
100 00:46:13 61 GUILLOUX CHRISTINE M1F 9 F 35 9.09