Résultats

LA 25eme petite FUVELAINE : 6.5Km. Édition 2016.

6.5 Km
03/01/2016 à 10:30:00 - FUVEAU (13)
362 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:51 256 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEFMARATHONIEN/OM ATHLE 17.85
2 00:22:24 559 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.41
3 00:22:45 182 PAURIOL REMI SEM 3 M 3 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 17.14
4 00:22:55 231 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 4 POWER SPORT 17.02
5 00:23:01 218 TASLENT AZOUAOU SEM 5 M 5 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME/OLYMPIQUE DE MA 16.94
6 00:23:23 235 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.68
7 00:23:38 295 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 7 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.50
8 00:23:43 305 RISA DAMIEN SEM 8 M 8 CLES GARDANNE TRI 16.44
9 00:23:51 315 WIRTZ GERARD M1M 1 M 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.35
10 00:24:16 321 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.07
11 00:24:24 177 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 10 M 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.98
12 00:24:31 520 SAUVE MAXIME ESM 1 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.91
13 00:24:44 307 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 2 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.77
14 00:24:49 313 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 3 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.72
15 00:24:56 38 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 15 CSPCG 13 15.64
16 00:24:59 318 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 1 M 16 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.61
17 00:24:59 170 NAULEAU PHILIPPE SEM 12 M 17 TRIATHL'AIX 15.61
18 00:25:02 145 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 13 M 18 SLC MARTIGUES 15.58
19 00:25:17 335 VULLO THOMAS SEM 14 M 19 SMUC ATHLETISME 15.43
20 00:25:26 331 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 15 M 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15.33
21 00:25:27 59 CHOHRA MELIK SEM 16 M 21 CARSAT SUD-EST 15.32
22 00:25:36 19 BARTOLO GINO SEM 17 M 22 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.23
23 00:25:46 12 AUDET YVES M2M 2 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.14
24 00:25:56 22 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 4 M 24 15.04
25 00:25:58 320 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 25 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.02
26 00:26:00 311 BELMADI SID-AHMED M3M 1 M 26 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.00
27 00:26:17 224 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 1 M 27 CLES GARDANNE TRI 14.84
28 00:26:22 211 SOMANO REMY ESM 2 M 28 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.79
29 00:26:26 104 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 18 M 29 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.75
30 00:26:28 556 BOUROT ERIC M1M 6 M 30 DECATHLON 14.74
31 00:26:29 241 RUIZ PIERRE-CLEMENT SEM 19 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.73
32 00:26:31 223 TEISSIER PIERRE SEM 20 M 32 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.71
33 00:26:33 101 GAUBERT MARC M2M 3 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.69
34 00:26:49 29 BILLON LUDOVIC M1M 7 M 34 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.54
35 00:26:52 17 AZOUGAGH MOHAMED SEM 21 M 35 14.52
36 00:26:57 336 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 22 M 36 14.47
37 00:27:01 21 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 2 M 37 14.44
38 00:27:01 512 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 4 M 38 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.44
39 00:27:01 18 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 23 M 39 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.44
40 00:27:03 6 ADAM MARC M2M 5 M 40 CADOLIVE 14.42
41 00:27:05 314 MONTARELLO ROBERT M2M 6 M 41 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.40
42 00:27:11 179 PANETTA JULIEN SEM 24 M 42 COURIR AU ROVE 14.35
43 00:27:12 155 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 8 M 43 14.34
44 00:27:15 230 TORRES ALAIN M1M 9 M 44 14.31
45 00:27:23 304 SANCHEZ DIDIER M1M 10 M 45 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 14.24
46 00:27:30 505 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 11 M 46 APM 14.18
47 00:27:31 14 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 14.17
48 00:27:38 115 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.11
49 00:27:39 330 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 47 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.10
50 00:27:41 312 STAUNTON JERRY M3M 2 M 48 14.09
51 00:27:47 334 BLANC LUCAS SEM 25 M 49 14.04
52 00:28:08 131 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 7 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.86
53 00:28:10 323 LEROUX TANGUY CAM 3 M 51 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.85
54 00:28:11 134 KARP MAITE SEF 3 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX 13.84
55 00:28:35 69 COUVE BERNARD M3M 3 M 52 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.64
56 00:28:40 209 SEIGNOUR FLORIAN ESM 3 M 53 13.60
57 00:28:42 252 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 13 M 54 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.59
58 00:28:46 278 GAUTHIER AXEL SEM 26 M 55 TRIATHL'AIX 13.56
59 00:28:49 259 BLENET NICOLAS M1M 14 M 56 FSPN 13.53
60 00:29:09 40 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 15 M 57 13.38
61 00:29:10 579 SORRA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 58 AC SALON 13.37
62 00:29:12 49 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 4 F 4 AC LANCON 13.36
63 00:29:21 509 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.29
64 00:29:31 15 AUZANNEAU NATHALIE M1F 1 F 6 EFCVO 13.21
65 00:29:54 99 FURNO CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 59 13.04
66 00:30:02 274 DUQUESNE SYLVIE M2F 2 F 7 12.99
67 00:30:05 198 RUFFINATTO ETIENNE JUM 1 M 60 SARDINE TRI 12.96
68 00:30:12 567 PELLET NICOLAS ESM 4 M 61 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 12.91
69 00:30:25 291 OTTAVI KARINE M1F 2 F 8 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 12.82
70 00:30:30 333 BLANC GILBERT M2M 9 M 62 12.79
71 00:30:34 156 MARINI ROGER M3M 4 M 63 USC SEPTEMES 12.76
72 00:30:40 216 SZCZOT JULIE SEF 5 F 9 TRIATHL'AIX 12.72
73 00:30:47 153 MANI MALIKA M1F 3 F 10 KMS 12.67
74 00:30:52 258 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 4 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.63
75 00:30:56 557 BOUROT DAVID M1M 16 M 64 DECATHLON 12.61
76 00:31:02 200 SALE JOSEPH M3M 5 M 65 12.57
77 00:31:06 565 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 5 F 12 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.54
78 00:31:13 279 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 10 M 66 AC MIRAMAS 12.49
79 00:31:20 26 BERTONE CATHERINE M2F 3 F 13 UNEO 12.45
80 00:31:21 303 ALFEREZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 11 M 67 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.44
81 00:31:28 23 BENSOT ALI M3M 6 M 68 AIL ROUSSET 12.39
82 00:31:35 265 CHAMPAULT CHRISTIAN M1M 17 M 69 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.35
83 00:31:36 132 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 70 ASP MARTIGUES 12.34
84 00:31:45 310 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.28
85 00:31:49 332 ARMARIO JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 72 12.26
86 00:31:51 136 KOPF ALAIN M2M 12 M 73 12.24
87 00:31:54 139 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M1F 6 F 14 ROGNAC AC 12.23
88 00:31:55 298 SIGNOLI LUCAS JUM 2 M 74 12.22
89 00:31:57 262 BRECHEMIER LUC M2M 13 M 75 12.21
90 00:31:57 306 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC M2M 14 M 76 12.21
91 00:32:00 210 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 1 F 15 KMS 12.19
92 00:32:10 308 DERDERIAN FABIENNE M2F 4 F 16 CLES GARDANNE TRI 12.12
93 00:32:12 326 FISCHER YOANN M1M 20 M 77 12.11
94 00:32:21 504 MEFFRE GUY M2M 15 M 78 SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON 12.06
95 00:32:24 511 BERNARD DANIEL M2M 16 M 79 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.04
96 00:32:24 239 RIVETTI CHRISTINE M1F 7 F 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.04
97 00:32:28 287 MANSON MARCEL M3M 7 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.01
98 00:32:35 27 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 6 F 18 ROGNAC AC 11.97
99 00:32:37 580 GALIZZI BRUNO SEM 28 M 81 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.96
100 00:32:41 302 TAILLEU MICHEL M3M 8 M 82 APM 11.93