Résultats

O 13 - Monopalme. Édition 2016.

3 Km
22/05/2016 à 10:00:00 - La Ciotat (13)
37 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:00 23 GONARD NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 PAYS AIX NATATION 5.45
2 00:34:46 3 BERNARD VALENTIN JUM 1 M 2 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELOIS AQUAPALME 5.18
3 00:35:56 37 MARCHELLI THIERRY SEM 2 M 3 CERCLE ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 5.01
4 00:36:19 52 VINCENOT NATHAN JUM 2 M 4 PAYS AIX NATATION 4.96
5 00:36:33 29 KUPCZAK STANISLAS V1 1 M 5 ASTERINA PLONGEE CLUB MEAUX 4.92
6 00:36:38 34 LE-ROY WOLFGANG SEM 3 M 6 PAYS AIX NATATION 4.91
7 00:36:43 41 PINCI LOUIS V3M 1 M 7 ACTIVITES SUBAQUATIQUES MARIGNANE 4.90
8 00:36:47 24 GUERIN NATHALIE V3F 1 F 1 ACTIVITES SUBAQUATIQUES MARIGNANE 4.89
9 00:37:14 13 CRISANTE NICOLA SEM 4 M 8 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 4.83
10 00:38:44 51 VIALA ELIE SEM 5 M 9 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 4.65
11 00:38:48 21 GERARD-RENISSAC PAULINE SEF 1 F 2 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 4.64
12 00:38:53 48 TAGHON ISABELLE V1F 1 F 3 PAYS AIX NATATION 4.63
13 00:41:58 18 ESTEBAN NATHAN JUM 3 M 10 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELOIS AQUAPALME 4.29
14 00:42:15 8 CABRERA FLORENCE SEF 2 F 4 ACTIVITES SUBAQUATIQUES MARIGNANE 4.26
15 00:42:32 189 NOVELLI GERARD V3M 2 M 11 CERCLE ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 4.23
16 00:43:22 32 LALMI IMANE JUF 1 F 5 PAYS AIX NATATION 4.15
17 00:43:25 17 DUSSAUGE EVA JUF 2 F 6 PAYS AIX NATATION 4.15
18 00:44:27 36 MARCHAIS ALEXIS SEM 6 M 12 TRICASTIN PLONGEE CLUB 4.05
19 00:44:38 26 JACOMINO ANDY JUM 4 M 13 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 4.03
20 00:44:44 27 JACQUEMART VALERIE V1F 2 F 7 PAYS AIX NATATION 4.02
21 00:44:46 47 TAGARIAN DOMINIQUE V1F 3 F 8 PAYS AIX NATATION 4.02
22 00:45:27 49 VASCHETTO EVA JUF 3 F 9 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 3.96
23 00:47:14 39 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES V1 2 M 14 PAYS AIX NATATION 3.81
24 00:48:36 45 RUNFOLA MANON JUF 4 F 10 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 3.70
25 00:48:48 15 DEBRAY AURANE JUF 5 F 11 PAYS AIX NATATION 3.69
26 00:49:46 44 ROSSI MIRIA V1F 4 F 12 CERCLE ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 3.62
27 00:50:09 38 MONDLOCH BRIGITTE V1F 5 F 13 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 3.59
28 00:51:28 53 YAPP JENNIFER JUF 6 F 14 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 3.50
29 00:53:39 28 KIRINCIC BASTIAN JUM 5 M 15 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALME 3.36
30 00:54:25 33 LAURENCE OCEANE JUF 7 F 15 PAYS AIX NATATION 3.31
31 00:55:55 9 CARON ELISE V1F 6 F 16 LES AIGLES DES MERS 3.22
32 00:56:42 35 LEGG JULIE V1F 7 F 17 CSF (CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE FRANCAIS) 3.17
33 00:57:51 7 BOURRIEN JOANNA JUF 8 F 18 CLUB ORCA 3.11
34 00:58:20 40 ODEN ARTHUR JUM 6 M 16 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.09
35 01:01:02 14 N:Anonyme 14 P:Anonyme 14 V1 3 M 17 PAYS AIX NATATION 2.95
36 01:31:36 4 BERNARDET KARIM V1 4 M 18 1.97
37 01:39:02 392 INCONNU V1 5 M 19 1.82