Résultats

Grand Trail du Garlaban
26 Km 1500D+ Xtrail Garlaban. Édition 2016.

26 Km
17/04/2016 à 08:30:00 - Roquevaire (13)
292 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:20:41 1607 AIRIAU GAUTIER SEM 1 M 1 11.09
2 02:28:43 1847 PERRAUDIN PIERRE SEM 2 M 2 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 10.49
3 02:33:28 1935 MOURIER YOANN ESM 1 M 3 10.17
4 02:34:10 1879 RUF FABIEN SEM 3 M 4 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 10.12
5 02:38:42 1632 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 1 M 5 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.83
6 02:41:13 1680 COUDERT OLIVIER SEM 4 M 6 AC MATHEYSIN 9.68
7 02:42:50 1657 CALVIN JULIEN SEM 5 M 7 KINE13 9.58
8 02:42:50 1876 ROULLEAU YANN SEM 6 M 8 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 9.58
9 02:47:04 1939 MARTIN RENAUD SEM 7 M 9 9.34
10 02:47:25 1655 CALI VIVIEN SEM 8 M 10 9.32
11 02:49:10 1673 CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU SEF 1 F 1 9.22
12 02:49:49 1882 SAMUEL ROCHAS M1M 2 M 11 GEMALTO 9.19
13 02:50:21 1834 OLIVERO GILLES M1M 3 M 12 COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY 9.16
14 02:50:31 1930 YZOMBARD ALBAN SEM 9 M 13 9.15
15 02:50:32 1765 HUMBERT TOM SEM 10 M 14 9.15
16 02:52:01 1724 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 11 M 15 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.07
17 02:52:14 1721 DUVERNAY SOPHIE M1F 1 F 2 TEAM OUTDOOR POLI 9.06
18 02:52:16 1660 CANIVET PHILIPPE SEM 12 M 16 9.06
19 02:56:25 1743 GIMENEZ DAVID M1M 4 M 17 USTM-RTM JOGGING 8.84
20 02:56:26 1857 POURRIERE LAURENT SEM 13 M 18 SMAC 8.84
21 02:56:53 1683 CRISCI FREDERIC M1M 5 M 19 8.82
22 02:58:24 1922 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 14 M 20 8.74
23 03:01:01 1704 DELYE MATTHIEU M1M 6 M 21 MACADAM BASKET 8.62
24 03:02:03 1874 ROSSI FLORENT M1M 7 M 22 8.57
25 03:02:22 1705 DEMARIA NICOLAS SEM 15 M 23 8.55
26 03:05:00 1687 DADOURIAN ERIC M1M 8 M 24 8.43
27 03:05:23 1609 ALLAIRAT NICOLAS SEM 16 M 25 8.41
28 03:05:34 1870 RIOU MATTHIEU M1M 9 M 26 LE PIEDOULARD 8.41
29 03:05:46 1887 SAUVE ERIC M1M 10 M 27 8.40
30 03:07:13 1722 EAST DANIEL M1M 11 M 28 8.33
31 03:07:23 1762 HUBERT MARC SEM 17 M 29 CHOURMO 8.33
32 03:07:42 1940 COCHEME SYLVAIN SEM 18 M 30 8.31
33 03:07:43 1813 MASSON YVAN M1M 12 M 31 TEAM RHUNERS 8.31
34 03:08:16 1685 D'ORTOLI EMMANUELLE SEF 2 F 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 8.29
35 03:08:31 1672 CHERGUI FARES SEM 19 M 32 UAC MORESTEL 8.28
36 03:08:41 1638 BETTON MAXIME SEM 20 M 33 8.27
37 03:09:33 1608 ALESSANDRI DAVID SEM 21 M 34 CAS 8.23
38 03:09:42 1812 MASSON PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 35 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 8.22
39 03:09:49 1866 RECOTILLET ALAIN M2M 1 M 36 8.22
40 03:10:27 1913 TROCQUENET JULIEN SEM 22 M 37 8.19
41 03:11:18 1811 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 14 M 38 8.15
42 03:12:01 1927 WEHRLI JEROME M1M 15 M 39 GHAA 8.12
43 03:12:06 1791 LOPEZ PIERRE M2M 2 M 40 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 8.12
44 03:12:43 1854 PIRRUS KEVIN SEM 23 M 41 8.09
45 03:12:51 1924 VOGE PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 42 8.09
46 03:13:10 1938 DARBLADE BRUNO M2M 3 M 43 HYERES TRIATHLON 8.08
47 03:13:27 1794 LORVELLEC CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 44 EKIPANOU 8.06
48 03:14:32 1663 CARVIN JEREMIE SEM 24 M 45 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 8.02
49 03:14:35 1933 HURTEVENT MARC M2M 4 M 46 8.02
50 03:14:41 1886 SANTACRU RODOLPHE M1M 18 M 47 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 8.01
51 03:14:41 1691 DE-ABREU ANTONIO M1M 19 M 48 ATHLETISME EN DRACENIE 8.01
52 03:16:02 1801 MARCON JOEL M1M 20 M 49 7.96
53 03:16:03 1859 PRIGENT ARNAUD M1M 21 M 50 7.96
54 03:16:57 1679 COUCHOUX STEPHANE M1M 22 M 51 7.92
55 03:17:17 1698 DE-SANCTIS JEAN-MICHEL SEM 25 M 52 7.91
56 03:19:30 1757 HEYMONET THOMAS SEM 26 M 53 7.82
57 03:19:42 1858 PRIBILSKI CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 54 SNSM STATION DE MARTIGUES 7.81
58 03:20:14 1826 MUSELET PIERRE SEM 27 M 55 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 7.79
59 03:20:31 1630 BASSEREAU CHRISTELLE SEF 3 F 4 HYERES TRIATHLON/HYERESTRIATHLON 7.78
60 03:20:44 1772 KHELOUFI ARESKI M1M 24 M 56 MONTPELLIER SUPAGRO 7.77
61 03:21:02 1839 PARANS NICO M1M 25 M 57 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN 7.76
62 03:21:27 1697 DE-LAVERNEE JEAN SEM 28 M 58 7.74
63 03:22:01 1943 INCONNU SEM 29 M 59 7.72
64 03:22:05 1915 N:Anonyme 1915 P:Anonyme 1915 M2F 1 F 5 7.72
65 03:22:59 1936 BERTHET-TISSON X SEM 30 M 60 7.69
66 03:23:07 1832 NOEL GHISLAIN M1M 26 M 61 7.68
67 03:24:43 1656 CALMELS BORIS M1M 27 M 62 7.62
68 03:24:53 1665 CASTTELLANO JEAN-LUC M1M 28 M 63 7.61
69 03:25:50 1768 JEROME COUQUIAUD SEM 31 M 64 7.58
70 03:25:51 1763 HUCHE CLEMENT SEM 32 M 65 7.58
71 03:26:18 1863 RAOUST JEAN-DAMIEN SEM 33 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.56
72 03:26:18 1681 N:Anonyme 1681 P:Anonyme 1681 SEM 34 M 67 7.56
73 03:26:19 1742 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 5 M 68 7.56
74 03:26:25 1852 PEYRET SEBASTIEN M1M 29 M 69 7.56
75 03:27:16 1759 HIVERT DIDIER M1M 30 M 70 7.53
76 03:28:02 1709 DIJOUX JOHNY M1M 31 M 71 7.50
77 03:28:07 1662 CARIMANTRANT CHRISTOPHE M1M 32 M 72 7.50
78 03:28:40 1937 ROUBAUD X ESM 2 M 73 7.48
79 03:28:40 1712 DOUALLE THOMAS SEM 35 M 74 7.48
80 03:28:41 1647 BOURGUET-MAURICE BENJAMIN SEM 36 M 75 7.48
81 03:28:56 1622 BARATIN MYRIAM M1F 2 F 6 7.47
82 03:29:02 1711 DONADIO PHILLIPPE SEM 37 M 76 7.46
83 03:29:09 1702 DELAVAUD BERNARD M2M 6 M 77 TEAM 12-13 7.46
84 03:30:00 1869 RIOU JEAN-SEBASTIEN M1M 33 M 78 LES COUREURS DES BOIS 7.43
85 03:30:18 1926 WATEL DIDIER M1M 34 M 79 7.42
86 03:30:35 1750 GRIZARD RENAUD M2M 7 M 80 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 7.41
87 03:30:44 1916 VALLEE JULIEN SEM 38 M 81 GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT TRIATHLON 7.40
88 03:30:54 1771 KELLER CATHERINE M2F 2 F 7 COURIR A VELAUX 7.40
89 03:33:47 1741 GEMIN PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 82 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 7.30
90 03:34:12 1629 BASILE MATHIEU SEM 39 M 83 7.28
91 03:34:35 1925 VUILLAUME MYLENE M2F 3 F 8 PLOMBIERES A.S 7.27
92 03:34:36 1758 HIRTH JULIEN SEM 40 M 84 7.27
93 03:34:36 1848 PERRINET LAURENT M1M 35 M 85 7.27
94 03:34:39 1621 BANCHELIN XAVIER M1M 36 M 86 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 7.27
95 03:34:45 1748 GRILLET MARC M1M 37 M 87 7.26
96 03:34:46 1739 GAUCHERAND CELESTINE SEF 4 F 9 7.26
97 03:34:54 1734 FONTAINE ALEXANDRE SEM 41 M 88 AVIA CLUB 7.26
98 03:35:06 1620 BACCINO VINCENT SEM 42 M 89 7.25
99 03:35:55 1777 LANOISELEE AUDREY SEF 5 F 10 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 7.23
100 03:36:04 1932 BERTUCELLI PATRICK M2M 9 M 90 7.22