Résultats

MONTEE DU FARON
La MONTEE DU FARON. Édition 2016.

10.65 Km
27/03/2016 à 09:30:00 - TOULON (83)
311 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:43 259 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 15,32
2 00:42:37 33 ANSIAUX NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM ERREA 14,99
3 00:43:01 1 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,85
4 00:43:23 108 SEVILLA FABIEN SEM 4 M 4 14,73
5 00:44:05 248 BOURRELY JOHN SEM 5 M 5 TEC TOULON 14,50
6 00:45:18 215 MOCELLIN GREGORY SEM 6 M 6 ASPTT ANNECY 14,11
7 00:45:34 305 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 7 HYERES 14,02
8 00:45:55 145 MOURGUES FRANCOIS SEM 8 M 8 CAP GARONNE 13,92
9 00:46:01 231 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 9 M 9 AJS LA GARDE 13,89
10 00:46:03 260 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 10 M 10 OLLIOULES RUNNING CONSEIL 13,88
11 00:46:25 100 REZGUI MOHSEN M1M 1 M 11 AJS LA GARDE 13,77
12 00:46:30 242 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 11 M 12 AJS LA GARDE 13,74
13 00:46:36 237 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 12 M 13 STADE DE VANVES 13,71
14 00:46:40 263 GUEGAN DAMIEN SEM 13 M 14 CAP GARONNE 13,69
15 00:46:54 99 PELET THIERRY M2M 1 M 15 CAP GARONNE 13,62
16 00:47:31 255 JACOB FREDERIC M1M 2 M 16 CSM LA SEYNE 13,45
17 00:47:38 245 FAURIE GEOFFROY M1M 3 M 17 DRAGUIGNAN 13,41
18 00:47:57 5 PESSELON BRIEUC SEM 14 M 18 TERRE DE RUNNING 13,33
19 00:48:14 253 WAILLE GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 19 BESANCON 13,25
20 00:48:47 122 GIREL ETIENNE SEM 16 M 20 13,10
21 00:48:57 169 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 21 SMAC 13,05
22 00:49:00 69 BARBARANT GREGORY SEM 17 M 22 AJS LA GARDE 13,04
23 00:49:35 36 JEAN MARC-ROBERT M1M 4 M 23 12,89
24 00:50:13 3 ALFANO OLIVIER SEM 18 M 24 TERRE DE RUNNING 12,72
25 00:50:17 319 HAMEL VINCENT M1M 5 M 25 TOULON TRIATHLON 12,71
26 00:50:22 52 CARLON PIERRE M2M 3 M 26 TERRE DE RUNNING 12,69
27 00:50:22 314 BALLESTERO DIDIER M1M 6 M 27 CSM LA SEYNE 12,69
28 00:50:59 46 DESCOMBES JEAN-MARC SEM 19 M 28 CSM LA SEYNE 12,53
29 00:51:18 49 FERREIRA GREGORY M1M 7 M 29 12,46
30 00:51:30 166 DECHANDON CLAUDE M4M 1 M 30 OS HYERES 12,41
31 00:51:48 174 CUVILLIER CEDRIC M1M 8 M 31 12,34
32 00:52:02 321 SALZE PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 32 ACN ANDUZE 12,28
33 00:52:06 83 JACQUET FABRICE SEM 20 M 33 12,26
34 00:52:10 283 CAMBOU MARC SEM 21 M 34 TOULON 12,25
35 00:52:21 138 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO M1M 9 M 35 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ 12,21
36 00:52:24 158 GORLERO LEONE-LUCA M2M 5 M 36 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 12,19
37 00:52:28 281 AUGER SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 37 12,18
38 00:52:28 306 INCONNU SEM 23 M 38 12,18
39 00:52:32 274 COURTOIS KEVIN SEM 24 M 39 SISTERON 12,16
40 00:52:46 142 MORENO CHRISTOPHE SEM 25 M 40 12,11
41 00:52:52 286 VITRY GERARD M2M 6 M 41 CAP GARONNE 12,09
42 00:53:03 266 CECCALDI ANTHONY SEM 26 M 42 LA FARLEDE 12,05
43 00:53:11 241 COURTOIS CYRILLE M1M 10 M 43 12,02
44 00:53:26 214 DENAIX MICHEL M2M 7 M 44 11,96
45 00:53:32 72 LABAT THIERRY SEM 27 M 45 RCVR 11,94
46 00:53:35 178 BOULESTIN J-PHILIPPE SEM 28 M 46 11,93
47 00:53:39 226 GAINA IGOR M1M 11 M 47 CNMSS 11,91
48 00:53:55 209 LAGRIPPE LOIS SEM 29 M 48 11,85
49 00:54:27 197 ROCHARD OLIVIER M2M 8 M 49 11,74
50 00:54:29 246 D'ADDA SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 50 AJS LA GARDE 11,73
51 00:54:31 230 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 51 11,72
52 00:54:34 76 SCATENA OLIVIER M1M 14 M 52 CSM LA SEYNE 11,71
53 00:54:34 292 GIACCHI DENIS SEM 30 M 53 CUERS 11,71
54 00:54:40 103 FOURNIER PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 54 PACP 11,69
55 00:54:47 268 GAUCHE BENOIT SEM 31 M 55 GRENOBLE 11,66
56 00:54:50 278 RIPERT STEPHANE M1M 15 M 56 COGOLIN 11,65
57 00:54:54 270 NOURRY HENRI M2M 10 M 57 CAPOSS REUNION 11,64
58 00:55:06 207 WILTZIUS FREDERIC SEM 32 M 58 11,60
59 00:55:15 181 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 16 M 59 BSSA 11,57
60 00:55:24 272 ANGOT SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 60 VA NU PIED 11,53
61 00:55:27 223 GUIOL OLIVIER M1M 18 M 61 11,52
62 00:55:27 25 REVEST STEPHANE M1M 19 M 62 CE DCNS TOULON 11,52
63 00:55:36 60 FIGON CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 63 AJS LA GARDE/TERRE DE RUNNING 11,49
64 00:55:43 297 MILOT MICHEL SEM 33 M 64 AVIGNON 11,47
65 00:55:48 18 COQUEMONT STEPHANE M1M 21 M 65 CE DCNS TOULON 11,45
66 00:55:56 14 CHAINTREUIL DIDIER M2M 11 M 66 CE DCNS TOULON 11,42
67 00:55:57 304 NICOLAS JOSE M3M 1 M 67 CSM LA SEYNE 11,42
68 00:56:14 129 GASTIN JULIEN SEM 34 M 68 11,36
69 00:56:31 118 DJILLALI RACHID SEM 35 M 69 11,31
70 00:56:40 200 FERRARA JOEL SEM 36 M 70 11,28
71 00:56:49 73 CRAIL ZAKARI SEM 37 M 71 11,25
72 00:56:53 233 MICHEL THOMAS SEM 38 M 72 11,23
73 00:57:06 236 AMACKER YVES M1M 22 M 73 TRI CHABLAIS 11,19
74 00:57:11 271 SPADA PATRICK M1M 23 M 74 OSH ATHLETISME 11,17
75 00:57:31 315 GROUVEL MARIANNE SEF 1 F 1 VINCA 11,11
76 00:57:35 84 RAPETO JOHAN SEM 39 M 75 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS 11,10
77 00:57:42 102 PARDI REMY M1M 24 M 76 TOULON EC 11,07
78 00:57:45 264 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE SEM 40 M 77 VC6F 11,06
79 00:57:47 48 DOMUREAU CEDRIC M1M 25 M 78 11,06
80 00:57:52 276 PERRUCAUD VINCENT SEM 41 M 79 SALON 11,04
81 00:58:00 149 ROUMIEU NICOLAS SEM 42 M 80 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 11,02
82 00:58:02 187 LAMBERT ERIC M1M 26 M 81 RUNANDTRAIL MARINE 11,01
83 00:58:07 16 COLLAR MAXIME M2M 12 M 82 CE DCNS TOULON 11,00
84 00:58:08 301 FADDA ARNAUD SEM 43 M 83 TOULON 10,99
85 00:58:12 135 LACAPELLE CAROLINE M1F 1 F 2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 10,98
86 00:58:22 65 MORGENROTH JEAN-CHARLES M2M 13 M 84 AS MARCOUSSIS 091081 10,95
87 00:58:23 41 COMBET VINCENT M2M 14 M 85 10,94
88 00:58:24 238 COURTOIS KATIA M1F 2 F 3 10,94
89 00:58:41 291 GIMIONDA PHILIPPE M1M 27 M 86 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 10,89
90 00:58:48 282 GAUDEFROY ALAIN M3M 2 M 87 TOULON TRIATHLON 10,87
91 00:58:49 131 GELE FRANCK SEM 44 M 88 AUCUN 10,86
92 00:59:09 312 HERNANDEZ BENOIT M1M 28 M 89 LA VALETTE DU VAR 10,80
93 00:59:18 13 BION EMMANUEL M1M 29 M 90 CE DCNS TOULON 10,78
94 00:59:25 249 BRUNET MICHEL M2M 15 M 91 SIX-FOURS 10,75
95 00:59:27 113 MANICI ARNAUD SEM 45 M 92 10,75
96 00:59:30 198 SCARANTINO ERIC M1M 30 M 93 AVAG 10,74
97 00:59:34 295 DEBROUCHER ETIENNE M2M 16 M 94 10,73
98 00:59:36 308 VINOLO CHRISTOPHE M2M 17 M 95 TOULON TRIATHLON 10,72
99 00:59:41 317 HENRY CHARLES-ANTOINE SEM 46 M 96 TOULON 10,71
100 00:59:51 137 LANSIMAKI JULIEN SEM 47 M 97 10,68