Résultats

Boucles du Verdon - 150KM. Édition 2016.

150 Km
22/05/2016 à 08:30:00 - SAINT-ANDRE-LES-ALPES (04)
194 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:00:51 519 SALA STEFANO M3 1 M 1 ASD SYSTEMCARS ASNAGHI 37.37
2 04:04:09 574 DE-VECCHI DAVID M3 2 M 2 GRREN CYCLING 36.86
3 04:04:11 517 ROUX MICHEL M6 1 M 3 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 36.86
4 04:07:58 624 OULES FABIEN M1 1 M 4 S.O SANARY 36.30
5 04:07:58 597 JAVOS LUC M4 1 M 5 CLYCLOFAB84 36.30
6 04:10:48 674 VALADE JAYSON M1 2 M 6 NEILPRY DE NARSHIN SUBARU 35.89
7 04:10:50 504 CHEYLAN STEPHANE M4 2 M 7 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 35.88
8 04:10:50 510 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE M1 3 M 8 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 35.88
9 04:10:51 524 ALLASIA ANTHONY M1 4 M 9 CSC LA CIOTAT 35.88
10 04:10:52 673 RABUSSIER OLIVIER M3 3 M 10 CCFH 35.88
11 04:10:52 590 GILLY HERVE M4 3 M 11 GALLARDO DIGNE LE BAINS 35.88
12 04:10:57 549 BOUTIBONNES BENOIT M2 1 M 12 35.86
13 04:13:54 615 MESTRE BRUNO M4 4 M 13 RISOUL VELO CLUB 35.45
14 04:14:13 522 VANLAETHEM KURT M2 2 M 14 35.40
15 04:14:14 710 SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF M2 3 M 15 35.40
16 04:15:27 708 FRANCO GUILLAUME M1 5 M 16 VC VIDAUBAN 35.23
17 04:20:39 529 ASTOURIC VINCENT M1 6 M 17 34.53
18 04:20:44 502 BECARUD THOMAS M1 7 M 18 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 34.52
19 04:20:46 513 NILSSON PER-ERIK M2 4 M 19 VC LA POMME 34.51
20 04:20:52 694 FINE NICOLAS M2 5 M 20 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 34.50
21 04:20:52 542 BLEUSE BRUNO M5 1 M 21 R.O SANARY 34.50
22 04:20:53 583 FIORENTINO PATRICK M4 5 M 22 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 34.50
23 04:22:08 649 SCHEYER ANDREW M1 8 M 23 JUS D'ORANGE 34.33
24 04:22:13 585 GAUBERT PACAL M3 4 M 24 34.32
25 04:26:24 719 TOMASONI GREGORY M1 9 M 25 GMC38 33.78
26 04:26:25 617 MICHON JULIEN M2 6 M 26 33.78
27 04:27:01 604 LAMICHE ANTHONY M2 7 M 27 33.71
28 04:27:07 599 KINDER FREDERIC M4 6 M 28 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 33.69
29 04:27:16 608 LECRU PIERRE M4 7 M 29 TEAM STE VICTOIRE 33.67
30 04:27:16 642 RODOPHE JEAN M2 8 M 30 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 33.67
31 04:27:55 636 QUERE MICHEL M5 2 M 31 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 33.59
32 04:28:41 512 MARTINS CEDRIC M1 10 M 32 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN/CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 33.50
33 04:28:41 505 CORREGGIO PASCAL M6 2 M 33 NATUR BIKE PIERREVERT 33.50
34 04:28:43 523 ALARD CHRISTIAN M5 3 M 34 33.49
35 04:31:49 514 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE M3 5 M 35 GALLARDO BIKE TRIATHLON 33.11
36 04:32:43 536 BERGHMANS BART M2 9 M 36 33.00
37 04:33:14 609 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS M2 10 M 37 CSM SEYNOIS 32.94
38 04:33:15 659 THIRY FREDERIC M4 8 M 38 32.94
39 04:33:16 567 CONCEDIEU YVES M7 1 M 39 OC RAPHAELOIS 32.93
40 04:33:30 623 OLLIVIER THIERRY M4 9 M 40 VTT GARLABAN 32.91
41 04:35:44 558 CERUTTI RICCARDO M3 6 M 41 CICLI PEPINO 32.64
42 04:36:41 713 ESCANEZ PHILIPPE M3 7 M 42 E.B.MANOSQUE 32.53
43 04:36:44 639 REBUFFAT PHILIPPE M1 11 M 43 VERDONTROISTERROIRS 32.52
44 04:36:46 501 BARBOSA JOSE M3 8 M 44 V.C. APT 32.52
45 04:39:11 530 BAELEN FABRICE M5 4 M 45 ES CANNES 32.24
46 04:39:12 681 CACHON LIONEL M4 10 M 46 NATURBIKE 32.23
47 04:39:15 559 CESARI JEAN-LOUIS M6 3 M 47 VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 32.23
48 04:39:17 543 BNASSY MICHAEL M3 9 M 48 AIX VTT 32.23
49 04:39:17 572 DA-COSTA GILBERT M3 10 M 49 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 32.23
50 04:39:19 677 MARAGA CLAUDE M7 2 M 50 OCP 32.22
51 04:42:59 717 REVIGLIO PHILIPPE M3 11 M 51 ES CANNES 31.80
52 04:42:59 618 MOGGIA MICHEL M7 3 M 52 R.O SANARY 31.80
53 04:43:01 655 SIMIAN PIERRE M2 11 M 53 VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX 31.80
54 04:43:01 654 SIMEON ERICK M6 4 M 54 LAMOTTESERVOLEXCYCLISME 31.80
55 04:43:01 520 SCHWAB PATRICK M8 1 M 55 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 31.80
56 04:43:03 707 HERNANDEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE M3 12 M 56 AUPS 31.80
57 04:43:04 703 GUITTON PASCAL M3 13 M 57 GREEN CYCLING 31.79
58 04:43:05 503 CHABERT THIERRY M6 5 M 58 UC NIVIOLET 31.79
59 04:43:06 540 BERTE FRANCK M5 5 M 59 CSP 31.79
60 04:43:06 671 SMORTO PATRICE M5 6 M 60 CCFH 31.79
61 04:43:07 511 MARQUEZ PHILIPPE M4 11 M 61 LES RECYLCLES 31.79
62 04:43:08 555 CASTELLAN BERNARD M5 7 M 62 VELO CLUB DRACENOIS 31.79
63 04:43:11 602 LAGIER FREDERIC M3 14 M 63 CSLG GAP 31.78
64 04:45:14 665 VILLENEUVE MICHEL M4 12 M 64 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 31.55
65 04:45:16 616 MICHEL PATRICE M5 8 M 65 31.55
66 04:45:18 605 LAPRIE JEAN-LUC M3 15 M 66 VELO CLUB LA POMME 31.55
67 04:45:18 700 OURNIER PIERRE M1 12 M 67 GREEN CYCLING 31.55
68 04:45:19 630 PETITPREZ BENOIT M2 12 M 68 TCDV 31.54
69 04:45:19 533 BARRAUD THOMAS M5 9 M 69 US GRASSOISE 31.54
70 04:45:20 611 MAILLIET PAUL M7 4 M 70 R.O SANARY 31.54
71 04:45:20 610 LUZI LAURENT M3 16 M 71 OCP 31.54
72 04:45:20 568 COQUET SEBASTIEN M1 13 M 72 ROUE D OR MUYOISE 31.54
73 04:45:29 521 TESTOU MANON F1 1 F 1 TEAM SPOC NICE 31.53
74 04:45:41 647 SANTI CLAUDE M7 5 M 73 C.A.PEYMEINADE 31.50
75 04:48:25 693 DE-KANEL BERNARD M6 6 M 74 TEAM MYROCK 31.20
76 04:48:26 594 HERBRETEAU ERIC M5 10 M 75 US IVRY SUR SEINE 31.20
77 04:48:27 689 BLASCO GIUSEPPE M6 7 M 76 BIANCAI BARALE 31.20
78 04:48:35 690 LAGORIO ERIC M6 8 M 77 CC VENCES 31.19
79 04:48:44 589 GIGUET THIERRY M7 6 M 78 VAISON CYCLO NATURE 31.17
80 04:48:57 528 ARNAUD DIDIER M3 17 M 79 VC EGUILLEN 31.15
81 04:49:38 653 SERRE-COMBE ANTHONY M2 13 M 80 VELO CLUB LA POMME 31.07
82 04:49:39 678 PINON DANIEL M5 11 M 81 31.07
83 04:49:41 666 VINH-MAU THIERRY M6 9 M 82 31.07
84 04:50:45 692 CHANDELIER CHRISTOPHE M4 13 M 83 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 30.95
85 04:50:46 696 CASAGRANDA ARMAND M8 2 M 84 SMS 30.95
86 04:50:47 712 BUISSON HERVE M5 12 M 85 ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 30.95
87 04:50:47 573 DE-VECCHI AMELIE F1 2 F 2 30.95
88 04:50:55 563 CHIARONI MARC M5 13 M 86 VELO CLUB EGUILLEN 30.94
89 04:51:10 607 LATINI THIERRY M5 14 M 87 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS 30.91
90 04:51:21 600 LABAT FREDERIC M4 14 M 88 ROUE D'OR MUYOISE 30.89
91 04:51:49 716 THEPAUT GUY M6 10 M 89 30.84
92 04:53:16 634 PLET DIDIER M5 15 M 90 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 30.69
93 04:53:16 507 INVERNON BRUNO M4 15 M 91 TCDV 30.69
94 04:56:05 720 DEGRYSE KRISTOF M4 16 M 92 30.40
95 04:56:06 551 BRUZZESE SILVIO M5 16 M 93 USCASA 30.40
96 04:56:39 661 VAN-HOOF WOUT M2 14 M 94 30.34
97 04:56:41 545 BONNABEL RICHARD M4 17 M 95 SC LA BOUILLADISSE 30.34
98 04:56:42 697 FLEURIER MARC M6 11 M 96 UC VIVOLET 30.33
99 04:56:43 622 OLIVERO JEAN M5 17 M 97 USCASA 30.33
100 04:56:44 669 SIMONIN REGIS M5 18 M 98 30.33