Résultats

10KM NOCTURNE AIX PUYRICARD. Édition 2016.

10 Km
25/06/2016 à 20:00:00 - Puyricard (13)
956 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:37 136 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 18.00
2 00:32:55 754 MONACI ALEXIS SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
3 00:33:40 561 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
4 00:34:32 643 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 4 M 4 RUNNING EVASION17.00
5 00:35:03 453 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 5 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN17.00
6 00:35:15 103 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 6 M 6 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS17.00
7 00:35:56 757 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 7 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
8 00:36:02 145 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 8 M 8 GEM TRI ATHLE16.00
9 00:36:22 825 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 9 M 9 CLES GARDANNE16.00
10 00:36:27 892 TEISSIER REMI SEM 10 M 10 16.00
11 00:36:33 897 TINFOU MUSTAPHA M2M 1 M 11 SA AUTUN/CLUB16.00
12 00:36:37 627 GICHURU SAMUEL M1M 1 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
13 00:36:47 620 GENAND ARNAUD SEM 11 M 13 16.00
14 00:36:58 422 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 12 M 14 16.00
15 00:37:01 828 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 13 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
16 00:37:16 338 RONCA MARC M1M 2 M 16 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON16.00
17 00:37:37 131 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 14 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
18 00:37:38 96 CELFIO DAVID M1M 3 M 18 OM ATHLETISME15.00
19 00:37:48 371 TICKNER DOUGLAS SEM 15 M 19 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS (UK)15.00
20 00:37:50 193 GONON THIERRY M1M 4 M 20 VAL DES PRES15.00
21 00:37:51 867 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 5 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
22 00:37:55 720 MANENT GILBERT M2M 2 M 22 CA VEYNES15.00
23 00:37:57 936 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
24 00:37:58 1049 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL M2M 3 M 23 FOULEE DES SORGUES15.00
25 00:38:05 1086 ADNET ABEL SEM 16 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*15.00
26 00:38:16 898 TITRAN OLIVIER SEM 17 M 25 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON15.00
27 00:38:19 1081 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS ESM 1 M 26 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
28 00:38:20 744 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 18 M 27 ARLES ATHLETISME15.00
29 00:38:23 869 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 6 M 28 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.00
30 00:38:28 658 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 19 M 29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
31 00:38:31 573 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 20 M 30 CSAMA15.00
32 00:38:48 253 LE-MOIGNE YVES M1M 7 M 31 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX15.00
33 00:38:51 500 BURLES GERALD SEM 21 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
34 00:38:57 603 FLORES SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 33 SMAC15.00
35 00:39:04 298 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 23 M 34 CA PEZENAS15.00
36 00:39:07 1057 LACOUR DAVID M1M 8 M 35 ACS15.00
37 00:39:08 265 MARCEL NICOLAS M1M 9 M 36 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME15.00
38 00:39:12 1014 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 24 M 37 15.00
39 00:39:18 196 CARILLO MAXIME SEM 25 M 38 15.00
40 00:39:19 414 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 26 M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
41 00:39:22 732 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 10 M 40 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
42 00:39:25 550 DECHANDON CLAUDE M4M 1 M 41 OS HYERES15.00
43 00:39:27 765 MOUILA JACKY M1M 11 M 42 15.00
44 00:39:29 831 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 27 M 43 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE15.00
45 00:39:36 705 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 44 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
46 00:39:42 385 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 12 M 45 AIL ROUSSET15.00
47 00:39:49 325 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
48 00:39:50 832 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 29 M 46 APM15.00
49 00:39:51 1050 LEBAIL THIERRY M1M 13 M 47 15.00
50 00:39:57 1018 FOURNIOL NICOLAS SEM 30 M 48 15.00
51 00:39:58 837 ROCA TONY M1M 14 M 49 LORENOVE15.00
52 00:39:58 407 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 31 M 50 LFA TRETS15.00
53 00:39:58 443 BARTOLO GINO SEM 32 M 51 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE15.00
54 00:40:00 914 VERDY DIMITRI M1M 15 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
55 00:40:07 581 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 33 M 53 14.00
56 00:40:12 638 GONZALVEZ LILIAN SEM 34 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
57 00:40:21 314 PERRIN JEROME SEM 35 M 55 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING14.00
58 00:40:25 857 ROVETTO PATRICK SEM 36 M 56 14.00
59 00:40:31 928 VULLO MAXIME SEM 37 M 57 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
60 00:40:33 499 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 4 M 58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
61 00:40:36 486 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 38 M 59 14.00
62 00:40:36 972 FORLI LAURENT SEM 39 M 60 KM42.19514.00
63 00:40:37 340 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 5 M 61 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES14.00
64 00:40:47 731 MARTIN MICHEL M2M 6 M 62 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
65 00:40:49 147 DUMAS PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 63 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.00
66 00:40:52 246 LE-DISEZ CHRISTOPHER SEM 40 M 64 14.00
67 00:41:01 1025 DERROUAZ OMAR M1M 17 M 65 14.00
68 00:41:02 846 ROSSI FLORENT M1M 18 M 66 14.00
69 00:41:03 835 RIVIER JEROME SEM 41 M 67 ROUSSET TRIATHLON14.00
70 00:41:04 128 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 68 14.00
71 00:41:06 861 SAENZ SANDRA M1F 2 F 3 CSAMA14.00
72 00:41:12 1074 CACLLIET REGIS M1M 19 M 69 FIDUCIAL14.00
73 00:41:18 838 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD JUM 1 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
74 00:41:19 61 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 20 M 71 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.00
75 00:41:30 74 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 42 M 72 CENTAURES PERTUIS14.00
76 00:41:33 558 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO M1M 21 M 73 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.00
77 00:41:35 911 VANIER YANNICK M2M 8 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
78 00:41:38 99 CHAPE REMI SEM 43 M 75 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
79 00:41:39 476 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 22 M 76 14.00
80 00:41:40 534 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 44 M 77 14.00
81 00:41:42 708 LOUATI BENAMAR M2M 9 M 78 14.00
82 00:41:42 630 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M2M 10 M 79 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.00
83 00:41:44 343 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 45 M 80 14.00
84 00:41:48 587 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 23 M 81 14.00
85 00:41:51 1041 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 24 M 82 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
86 00:41:52 767 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 4 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.00
87 00:41:55 921 VILLEDIEU BENOIT M1M 25 M 83 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
88 00:41:55 795 PINTO CARLOS M2M 11 M 84 14.00
89 00:41:56 613 GAGO CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 85 14.00
90 00:42:08 463 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 46 M 86 14.00
91 00:42:09 39 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 2 F 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.00
92 00:42:12 695 LECUYOT THOMAS M1M 27 M 87 14.00
93 00:42:12 635 GIRAUD SIMON SEM 47 M 88 EAC EMBRUN14.00
94 00:42:14 1043 VIGNAUD SABASTIEN SEM 48 M 89 14.00
95 00:42:16 957 RIMBAUD PATRICK M2M 12 M 90 CADENET14.00
96 00:42:18 408 ALESSANDRINI ANTHONY SEM 49 M 91 14.00
97 00:42:20 590 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 92 14.00
98 00:42:21 899 TORRES ALAIN M1M 28 M 93 14.00
99 00:42:21 418 ARTIERES PIERRICK SEM 50 M 94 14.00
100 00:42:25 404 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 13 M 95 SALON TRIATHLON14.00
101 00:42:27 254 LEPAGE PATRICK M1M 29 M 96 14.00