Résultats

La Lançonnaise 10 km 200. Édition 2016.

10.2 Km
08/07/2016 à 19:30:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (13)
336 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:21 2 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 1 M 1 17.00
2 00:36:22 19 FONTAINE JULIAN SEM 1 M 2 SALON TRIATHLON16.00
3 00:36:36 273 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 3 16.00
4 00:36:58 158 HUBERT GAEL SEM 3 M 4 SALON TRIATHLON16.00
5 00:37:38 135 GICHURU SAMUEL M1M 2 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
6 00:37:47 278 TINFOU MUSTAPHA M2M 1 M 6 SA AUTUN/CLUB16.00
7 00:37:54 311 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 4 M 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB16.00
8 00:37:58 88 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 5 M 8 16.00
9 00:38:23 328 LEDEUNFF THOMAS SEM 6 M 9 15.00
10 00:38:41 227 PETIT-PRETRE STEPHANE M1M 3 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
11 00:38:43 325 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 2 M 11 MASSILIA MARATHON15.00
12 00:38:52 27 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 12 AIL ROUSSET15.00
13 00:38:58 17 RAVAUD GREGORY M1M 4 M 13 VC MIRAMAS15.00
14 00:39:07 1 ORSINI LAURENT SEM 7 M 14 15.00
15 00:39:21 357 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 8 M 15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
16 00:39:25 9 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 9 M 16 AC SALON15.00
17 00:39:34 349 FENIELLO ANTHONY SEM 10 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
18 00:39:57 12 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 5 M 18 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
19 00:40:04 8 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 4 M 19 SLC MARTIGUES15.00
20 00:40:09 257 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 20 15.00
21 00:40:27 379 CAPUCHO JOACHIM M2M 5 M 21 15.00
22 00:40:38 238 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 11 M 22 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB15.00
23 00:40:43 216 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 12 M 23 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA15.00
24 00:40:47 6 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 7 M 24 AIL ROUSSET15.00
25 00:40:50 362 CHERAKRAK SMAIN SEM 13 M 25 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE14.00
26 00:40:53 3 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.00
27 00:40:54 327 DECIMA ADRIEN SEM 14 M 26 14.00
28 00:40:57 365 TERRIER VINCENT ESM 1 M 27 METZ TRIATHLON14.00
29 00:41:01 161 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 15 M 28 14.00
30 00:41:06 337 ANONYME-M-337 C.N.I.L.-M-337 SEM 16 M 29 LE TARAHUMANA14.00
31 00:41:10 99 DESSAUD JULIEN ESM 2 M 30 SALON TRIATHLON14.00
32 00:41:31 332 MACRO DAVID SEM 17 M 31 14.00
33 00:41:35 359 MERCIER FREDERIC M1M 8 M 32 14.00
34 00:41:44 191 MARQUANT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 33 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE14.00
35 00:42:02 293 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 18 M 34 AC LANCON14.00
36 00:42:09 43 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 35 14.00
37 00:42:13 57 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 9 M 36 TEAM BONNEL14.00
38 00:42:15 86 CLEMENTE STEPHANE M1M 10 M 37 AC LANCON14.00
39 00:42:42 290 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 11 M 38 SC MARIGNANAIS14.00
40 00:43:00 118 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 39 14.00
41 00:43:03 193 MARTIN-POLO YOANN SEM 19 M 40 14.00
42 00:43:17 107 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN M1M 12 M 41 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
43 00:43:22 133 GENIE DIDIER M2M 6 M 42 LANCON BOXE TEAM SACI14.00
44 00:43:33 21 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 7 M 43 SALON TRIATHLON14.00
45 00:43:40 283 TORRES ALAIN M1M 13 M 44 14.00
46 00:43:50 386 GOMEZ-FLORES ELMER M1M 14 M 45 13.00
47 00:43:56 13 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 20 M 46 AC LANCON13.00
48 00:44:02 313 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 47 13.00
49 00:44:32 383 KHADHRAOUI SABRI SEM 21 M 48 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE13.00
50 00:44:32 44 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 15 M 49 13.00
51 00:44:35 310 ANONYME-M-310 C.N.I.L.-M-310 SEM 22 M 50 13.00
52 00:44:38 4 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 2 AC LANCON13.00
53 00:44:41 299 BERNIER YVAN M1M 16 M 51 LANCON13.00
54 00:44:42 236 QUELEN FREDERIC SEM 23 M 52 LANCON BOXE TEAM SACI13.00
55 00:44:44 119 FERAUD CHARLES M1M 17 M 53 SLC MARTIGUES13.00
56 00:44:48 116 FALIP PATRICE M2M 9 M 54 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES13.00
57 00:44:50 274 TENENTE-MONTEIRO NICOLAS SEM 24 M 55 FOULEE SALONAISE13.00
58 00:44:52 172 LANAI JULIEN SEM 25 M 56 13.00
59 00:45:01 24 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 3 KMS13.00
60 00:45:01 128 GARAGNON JIM M1M 18 M 57 13.00
61 00:45:09 16 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 10 M 58 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME13.00
62 00:45:16 117 FALOMI BRUNO M2M 11 M 59 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON13.00
63 00:45:17 69 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 3 M 60 BELLEVAL13.00
64 00:45:26 382 MONGTHIONG GILLES M2M 12 M 61 13.00
65 00:45:52 170 LAMBERT SYLVAIN M1M 19 M 62 TEAM KML 1313.00
66 00:46:02 260 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 13 M 63 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS13.00
67 00:46:10 20 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 26 M 64 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC13.00
68 00:46:15 178 LEVEQUE CLAUDINE M1F 1 F 4 13.00
69 00:46:20 350 PELISSOU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 14 M 65 13.00
70 00:46:21 315 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE M3M 4 M 66 AC MIRAMAS13.00
71 00:46:23 212 NAPPE SYLVAIN SEM 27 M 67 13.00
72 00:46:25 213 NGANGA ALAIN M1M 20 M 68 13.00
73 00:46:31 37 BASTO ADRIANO M1M 21 M 69 AC LANCON13.00
74 00:46:32 352 MAMINE SUZY SEF 4 F 5 MPT ISTRES13.00
75 00:46:42 339 MATERA ARNAUD CAM 2 M 70 13.00
76 00:46:45 244 RICO HERVE M1M 22 M 71 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON13.00
77 00:46:47 153 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 28 M 72 13.00
78 00:46:55 146 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL SEM 29 M 73 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.00
79 00:46:58 94 DE-ABREU JONATHAN SEM 30 M 74 NAP VOYAGES13.00
80 00:47:02 297 VOLTO PATRICE M2M 15 M 75 KMS13.00
81 00:47:05 142 GIRAULT ARNAUD ESM 3 M 76 ARMEE DE L'AIR/ARMEE DE L'AIR13.00
82 00:47:15 15 AVRAN ILENA JUF 1 F 6 12.00
83 00:47:31 189 MARCHAL CHRISTIAN M1M 23 M 77 12.00
84 00:47:32 30 AYMES MELANIE SEF 5 F 7 DECATHLON ET ISTRESSPORTSTRIATHLON12.00
85 00:47:35 276 THIERY FRANCK M2M 16 M 78 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS12.00
86 00:47:43 309 MOURAD FOUAD-OLIVIER SEM 31 M 79 12.00
87 00:47:45 275 TERRIER ANNELISE CAF 1 F 8 SALON TRIATHLON12.00
88 00:47:47 199 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 32 M 80 GIGNAC12.00
89 00:47:54 249 ROS GREGORY M1M 24 M 81 SS LAMANON12.00
90 00:48:02 345 RAMAT SAMUEL SEM 33 M 82 12.00
91 00:48:14 384 DESSAUD HERVE M1M 25 M 83 12.00
92 00:48:17 370 ANONYME-M-370 C.N.I.L.-M-370 SEM 34 M 84 BERRE SPORT ATHLETIC12.00
93 00:48:19 79 CERUTTI GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 85 ENTREPRISE CERUTTI PLOMBERIE12.00
94 00:48:23 355 GIMENEZ OLIVIER SEM 36 M 86 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE12.00
95 00:48:28 312 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 17 M 87 12.00
96 00:48:37 136 GILABERT BRUNO M1M 26 M 88 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES12.00
97 00:48:39 7 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE M2F 1 F 9 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON12.00
98 00:48:40 338 BARRANGER NICOLAS SEM 37 M 89 12.00
99 00:48:43 377 SCAGLIARINI THOMAS JUM 1 M 90 12.00
100 00:48:45 11 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M1M 27 M 91 ATSCAF ST VICTORET12.00
101 00:48:50 78 CASTELLANI MARCEL M2M 18 M 92 12.00