Résultats

10KM - BOUCLE DE CAGNES. Édition 2016.

10 Km
04/06/2016 à 19:00:00 - CAGNES-SUR-MER (06)
329 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:38 202 NJUGUNA MIKE SEM 1 M 1 NCAA18.00
2 00:31:58 204 OMUYA PAUL SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE18.00
3 00:35:15 317 GUEN CEDRIC SEM 3 M 3 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME17.00
4 00:35:43 292 CASSERRE MICKAEL SEM 4 M 4 ASPTT NICE16.00
5 00:35:53 12 ARNEODO WILLIAM SEM 5 M 5 ASPTT NICE16.00
6 00:35:54 117 FOUQUET BRUNO M1M 1 M 6 ERA ANTIBES16.00
7 00:36:08 285 REBAI BECHIR SEM 6 M 7 S/L NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME16.00
8 00:36:21 123 GARNEVAULT PASCAL M1M 2 M 8 16.00
9 00:36:33 162 LEROY THOMAS ESM 1 M 9 US CAGNES TRIATHLON16.00
10 00:36:37 72 DALFIN CHARLY M1M 3 M 10 ASPTT NICE16.00
11 00:36:42 145 HUAULT SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 11 COURIR A PEILLON16.00
12 00:36:49 221 RAIMONDI THIBAUT SEM 8 M 12 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME16.00
13 00:36:55 75 DANIELOU ARNAUD ESM 2 M 13 16.00
14 00:37:05 188 MEDSAL AZDINE M1M 4 M 14 NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME16.00
15 00:37:10 201 NIGAUD DAVID M1M 5 M 15 16.00
16 00:37:20 183 MARTINS MANUEL M2M 1 M 16 A.S.ARKOPHARMA16.00
17 00:37:31 36 BOUSREZ CELINE SEF 1 F 1 CPG GRASSE15.00
18 00:37:35 61 COLLET PIERRE-BENOIT M1M 6 M 17 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB15.00
19 00:37:36 301 BILLON-ROBART HELENE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM DECATHLON LA GARDE15.00
20 00:37:37 287 MOMBRUN VINCENT SEM 9 M 18 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON15.00
21 00:37:42 268 VALLAURI VICTOR ESM 3 M 19 15.00
22 00:38:02 334 CLAUDEL JEAN-MICHEL M1M 7 M 20 15.00
23 00:38:02 295 DI-GUISTO ADRIANA-MARIA SEF 3 F 3 AS MONACO15.00
24 00:38:11 51 CARRE BRUNO SEM 10 M 21 15.00
25 00:38:22 222 RAMBOUR REGIS M1M 8 M 22 NCAA15.00
26 00:38:26 277 ZOUHIR IMANE JUF 1 F 4 15.00
27 00:38:45 318 FERRARA MANUEL JUM 1 M 23 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME15.00
28 00:38:50 311 RESTOUX YANNICK M2M 2 M 24 15.00
29 00:39:19 302 EHRMANN CEDRIC M1M 9 M 25 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION FFTRI15.00
30 00:39:32 324 SALOME DAVID SEM 11 M 26 15.00
31 00:39:32 300 LOPERGOLO INGRID M1F 1 F 5 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE15.00
32 00:39:46 348 DUVERGER LAURENT M1M 10 M 27 15.00
33 00:39:47 155 LAJOUS MARC M2M 3 M 28 THALES ALENIA SPACE15.00
34 00:39:48 325 HERRERA J-PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 29 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE15.00
35 00:39:51 340 PRESTIGIACOMO JEROME SEM 12 M 30 15.00
36 00:39:54 313 REYRONENQ MAGALI M1F 2 F 6 GSEM TRIATHLON15.00
37 00:39:57 42 BUCZAK ANDRZEJ SEM 13 M 31 POLAND TEAM COTE D`AZUR15.00
38 00:40:06 366 RUIZ JEREMY SEM 14 M 32 14.00
39 00:40:14 354 BERKOUKCHI BENJAMIN ESM 4 M 33 14.00
40 00:40:15 308 EUGENE TURQUOISE-OCEANE SEF 4 F 7 ASPTT14.00
41 00:40:16 170 LOUISE KARIM M1M 12 M 34 14.00
42 00:40:18 365 RODOUIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 35 14.00
43 00:40:21 95 DI-SANDRO FREDERICK M1M 14 M 36 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE/COURIR EN PAYS GRASSOIS14.00
44 00:40:23 102 DUSSART DANY M1M 15 M 37 14.00
45 00:40:25 211 PHULPIN PAULINE M1F 3 F 8 NCAA14.00
46 00:40:32 242 SEIGNARD JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 15 M 38 14.00
47 00:40:33 55 CHAMPION THOMAS M1M 16 M 39 MENTON MARATHON14.00
48 00:40:47 359 OULALIT MOHAMED SEM 16 M 40 14.00
49 00:40:52 319 COHEN BERNARD M2M 4 M 41 14.00
50 00:40:52 218 PUCHADES THIERRY M1M 17 M 42 14.00
51 00:40:58 327 MACCARI MARC M2M 5 M 43 14.00
52 00:40:59 59 CLEMENT STEPHAN JUM 2 M 44 14.00
53 00:41:03 284 SENECA YOANN SEM 17 M 45 14.00
54 00:41:16 187 MAUREL ROMAIN ESM 5 M 46 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB14.00
55 00:41:16 351 COLOMBINI JEREMY JUM 3 M 47 14.00
56 00:41:25 78 DA-SILVA JULIEN SEM 18 M 48 CANAL 4.3 DRAP14.00
57 00:41:33 168 LOPEZ YANIS ESM 6 M 49 US CAGNES TRIATHLON14.00
58 00:41:34 279 DELBECQ JEAN-LUC M2M 6 M 50 NCAA14.00
59 00:41:36 262 ULVE YANNICK M1M 18 M 51 14.00
60 00:41:37 190 MERCIER PASCAL M2M 7 M 52 14.00
61 00:41:45 321 MIRANCHI ANTHONY SEM 19 M 53 14.00
62 00:41:53 83 DEMOL GUY M3M 1 M 54 US CAGNES TRIATHLON14.00
63 00:41:59 251 SUDAN FRANCIS M2M 8 M 55 14.00
64 00:42:00 263 URIE PATRICK M2M 9 M 56 14.00
65 00:42:01 326 COLLOT GILLES M2M 10 M 57 14.00
66 00:42:05 233 ROBINET JEAN-MICHEL M1M 19 M 58 14.00
67 00:42:11 165 LLORENTE HUGO M1M 20 M 59 14.00
68 00:42:15 50 CARLETTO SEBASTIEN ESM 7 M 60 14.00
69 00:42:17 31 BORNE AURELIEN SEM 20 M 61 VIRBAC14.00
70 00:42:24 11 ARNAUD AUDREY SEF 5 F 9 14.00
71 00:42:24 179 MARTIN JACKIE M3M 2 M 62 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT14.00
72 00:42:31 341 BENZEBIR OMAR M1M 21 M 63 14.00
73 00:42:34 135 GIRAUD PIERRE M1M 22 M 64 THALES ALENIA SPACE14.00
74 00:42:36 377 PETRELLA DAVID M2M 11 M 65 14.00
75 00:42:43 118 FREDJ MEHDI SEM 21 M 66 14.00
76 00:42:46 276 WIMEZ FREDERIC SEM 22 M 67 14.00
77 00:42:46 362 EL-JAZOULI HASSAN M1M 23 M 68 14.00
78 00:42:52 89 DESMAREST XAVIER M1M 24 M 69 14.00
79 00:42:53 69 CROMBEZ THIBAULT SEM 23 M 70 CD06 POLICE13.00
80 00:43:02 289 VOLPINI CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 71 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON13.00
81 00:43:03 216 PROST JEAN-PIERRE M1M 25 M 72 THALES ALENIA SPACE13.00
82 00:43:17 148 IUGOVICH OLIVIER SEM 25 M 73 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME13.00
83 00:43:19 346 SCARPATI FREDERIC M1M 26 M 74 13.00
84 00:43:21 100 DUFLOT STEPHANE M2M 12 M 75 THALES ALENIA SPACE13.00
85 00:43:24 274 WAGNER CHRISTIAN M2M 13 M 76 THALES ALENIA SPACE13.00
86 00:43:29 250 SUDAN ENZO CAM 1 M 77 13.00
87 00:43:35 164 LEVINSON STEVE M1M 27 M 78 13.00
88 00:43:35 315 MURACCIALI FABRICE M1M 28 M 79 13.00
89 00:43:39 217 PROVANG BRUNO M1M 29 M 80 13.00
90 00:43:49 161 LEROY GILLES M2M 14 M 81 ONN13.00
91 00:43:56 352 COLOMBINI JORDAN CAM 2 M 82 13.00
92 00:43:59 167 LOMBART PHILIPPE-JEAN M2M 15 M 83 JOOL TEAM 0613.00
93 00:44:07 82 DELGRANGE EMMANUEL M1M 30 M 84 TRIATHLON PAYS GRASSOIS13.00
94 00:44:10 297 SINAMA JEAN-RENE M2M 16 M 85 13.00
95 00:44:12 323 HETT LAURENT M1M 31 M 86 13.00
96 00:44:24 353 GHIGLIONE THOMAS JUM 4 M 87 13.00
97 00:44:28 193 MINGAILA MARC SEM 26 M 88 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON13.00
98 00:44:33 8 ALAOUI KARIM M1M 32 M 89 CD06 POLICE13.00
99 00:44:37 220 QUINIOU EMMANUEL M1M 33 M 90 STADENLAURENTIN TRIATHLON13.00
100 00:44:40 215 PORTALES FLORIAN SEM 27 M 91 13.00
101 00:44:43 35 BOURLAT CHRISTINE M2F 1 F 10 US CAGNES TRIATHLON13.00