Résultats

10Km La Provence (né en 2001 et avant). Édition 2016.

10 Km
20/11/2016 à 09:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
1503 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:24 11 WANJIKU LADAN-KANIU SEM 1 M 1 AC SALON20.00
2 00:29:31 10 LIMOH KIPKEMOI-KEVIN SEM 2 M 2 KAPTAGAT5920.00
3 00:30:03 12 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 3 M 3 OM ATHLETISME19.00
4 00:30:08 6 HAKIZIMANA GERVAIS SEM 4 M 4 ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE19.00
5 00:30:34 1 NIZIGIYIMANA EZECHIEL SEM 5 M 5 ATHLEG PROVENCE19.00
6 00:30:44 77 NSAMBA MIKE SEM 6 M 6 ATHLEG PROVENCE19.00
7 00:30:48 15 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 7 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE19.00
8 00:30:53 70 JARRI LHOUSSINE M1M 1 M 8 19.00
9 00:30:59 24 OMUYA PAUL SEM 8 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
10 00:31:02 16 VALENTI STEPHANE SEM 9 M 10 AMSLFREJUS19.00
11 00:31:08 26 EYMARD MATTHIAS SEM 10 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE19.00
12 00:32:07 14 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED M1M 2 M 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
13 00:32:14 51 GEBRESLASE GOTYTOM ESF 1 F 1 ETHIOPIE18.00
14 00:32:49 111 ED-DYOUBA AZIZ SEM 11 M 13 S/L CAS AVIGNON18.00
15 00:32:55 113 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 12 M 14 GH2A18.00
16 00:33:05 105 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 13 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/RUNNING EVASION18.00
17 00:33:08 106 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 3 M 16 MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE18.00
18 00:33:12 28 KIPSANG SUSAN-JEPTOOO SEF 1 F 2 FFA18.00
19 00:33:21 1212 PAILLERET GUILHEM SEM 14 M 17 17.00
20 00:33:23 27 KIPSANG JACOB SEM 15 M 18 NON17.00
21 00:33:25 52 SERGENT MALO SEM 16 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
22 00:33:34 112 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 17 M 20 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME17.00
23 00:33:53 631 DIRAND XAVIER M2M 1 M 21 CAP-GARONNE17.00
24 00:33:56 288 BATTA BRICE SEM 18 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
25 00:33:57 377 BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 23 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON17.00
26 00:34:19 915 KNAPEN OLIVIER SEM 20 M 24 17.00
27 00:34:21 930 LABSARI IBRAHIM SEM 21 M 25 17.00
28 00:34:24 103 SANTERRE DAVID SEM 22 M 26 17.00
29 00:34:33 110 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 27 OM ATHLE17.00
30 00:34:39 385 BOUKHRIS NABIL SEM 23 M 28 17.00
31 00:34:40 522 COLOMBET QUENTIN SEM 24 M 29 CSA 13EME BCA17.00
32 00:34:47 727 FONTAINE JULIAN SEM 25 M 30 SALON TRIATHLON17.00
33 00:34:50 104 CHAHID AISSA SEM 26 M 31 CSAMA17.00
34 00:34:55 286 BASTIDE DIEGO SEM 27 M 32 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER17.00
35 00:35:10 100 TINFOU MUSTAPHA M2M 2 M 33 SA AUTUN/CLUB17.00
36 00:35:14 1421 SAMIR DEBBAH SEM 28 M 34 AJS LA GARDE17.00
37 00:35:17 1438 SAUVE MAXIME ESM 1 M 35 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE17.00
38 00:35:19 120 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 29 M 36 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME16.00
39 00:35:21 119 BOUNOUARA SAID M1M 5 M 37 CSAMA16.00
40 00:35:22 76 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
41 00:35:26 17 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 3 M 39 MASILIA MARATHON16.00
42 00:35:31 1026 LOUP PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 40 FSPN16.00
43 00:35:35 753 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS JUM 1 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
44 00:35:38 1863 INCONNU SEM 31 M 42 16.00
45 00:35:40 362 BONDURAND MATIS JUM 2 M 43 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
46 00:35:43 62 BOUMAHDI CHADIA SEF 2 F 3 US IVRY16.00
47 00:35:51 547 COURTOIS MICHAEL SEM 32 M 44 16.00
48 00:35:53 58 NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE SEF 3 F 4 BURUNDI16.00
49 00:35:55 125 RAYMOND JEROME M1M 6 M 45 DRAGUIGNAN UC16.00
50 00:35:56 318 BERNARD JEROME SEM 33 M 46 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON/TOULON VAR TRIATHLON16.00
51 00:35:56 1483 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 47 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
52 00:35:56 1054 MANENT GILBERT M2M 6 M 48 CA VEYNES16.00
53 00:35:58 498 CHEMAKHI REYADH M1M 7 M 49 AMSLF ATHLETISME16.00
54 00:35:59 1424 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 8 M 50 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
55 00:36:00 868 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 34 M 51 UAVH AUBAGNE16.00
56 00:36:01 1414 SAIDI MOUKHTAR SEM 35 M 52 ARLES ATHLETISME16.00
57 00:36:03 109 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
58 00:36:04 1751 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 36 M 53 SIL OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE16.00
59 00:36:10 60 MAURIN CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 6 AJS LA GARDE16.00
60 00:36:14 1879 BFDANI BEITTAR M2M 7 M 54 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
61 00:36:17 227 AMIR KAMEL M1M 9 M 55 16.00
62 00:36:19 1397 ROUX FLORENT SEM 37 M 56 UAC16.00
63 00:36:21 1810 GIL RENAUD M1M 10 M 57 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.00
64 00:36:22 697 FASSINO STEPHANE M1M 11 M 58 CAVAL PERTUIS16.00
65 00:36:23 1187 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL SEM 38 M 59 FFTRI16.00
66 00:36:23 108 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 5 F 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
67 00:36:25 124 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 8 M 60 ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE16.00
68 00:36:28 25 GRINE IVOURI SEM 39 M 61 16.00
69 00:36:33 592 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 40 M 62 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
70 00:36:33 617 DESILLES SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 63 DGA ESSAI EN VOL16.00
71 00:36:33 1587 VERMAUWT ANTOINE SEM 41 M 64 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB16.00
72 00:36:48 59 MASSAH JOAN-CHEROP SEF 6 F 8 KAPTAGAT5916.00
73 00:36:50 1430 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 9 M 65 AC LANCON16.00
74 00:36:56 805 GOMEZ AYMERIC SEM 42 M 66 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
75 00:36:57 869 HOFFMANN ULYSSE SEM 43 M 67 16.00
76 00:36:58 1691 CAMM JEAN-PIERRE M2M 10 M 68 SMUC16.00
77 00:37:00 1439 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 13 M 69 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS16.00
78 00:37:01 1197 OLIVIER GUENAEL M1M 14 M 70 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
79 00:37:04 123 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 44 M 71 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
80 00:37:08 1714 DAMMANN FABRICE M2M 11 M 72 16.00
81 00:37:10 1291 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 15 M 73 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL16.00
82 00:37:10 1681 SAVI LAURIS ESM 2 M 74 SMUC16.00
83 00:37:11 952 LAROQUE THIERRY M1M 16 M 75 UAVH AUBAGNE16.00
84 00:37:12 121 FASSY LAURENT M1M 17 M 76 TARAHUMARA TEAM16.00
85 00:37:12 525 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 18 M 77 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
86 00:37:13 1685 TARDIEU ENZO JUM 3 M 78 SMUC16.00
87 00:37:14 790 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 45 M 79 AMC AUBAGNE16.00
88 00:37:15 799 GIRY MICHEL SEM 46 M 80 LE BUIS J'AIME J'Y COURS16.00
89 00:37:16 290 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 47 M 81 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
90 00:37:16 1608 VULLO MAXIME SEM 48 M 82 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
91 00:37:23 57 MUTUKU-WANJIKU ESTHER SEF 7 F 9 16.00
92 00:37:27 284 BARTOLO GINO SEM 49 M 83 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE16.00
93 00:37:28 228 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 50 M 84 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
94 00:37:30 1158 MOUILA JACKY M1M 19 M 85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
95 00:37:31 1548 TOUHAMI CEDRIC SEM 51 M 86 FSPN15.00
96 00:37:33 974 LE-HIR ERIC SEM 52 M 87 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
97 00:37:37 1053 MANENT FRANCK M1M 20 M 88 PENITENTS ENDURANCE15.00
98 00:37:41 1376 ROSE MATHIAS SEM 53 M 89 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
99 00:37:49 1085 MAUMUS REMY SEM 54 M 90 15.00
100 00:37:53 1344 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 55 M 91 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
101 00:37:55 549 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN SEM 56 M 92 OM ATHLE15.00