Résultats

COURSE DU DON - COURSE. Édition 2016.

5 Km
04/06/2016 à 20:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
558 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:43 5 BELGRIB MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 20.00
2 00:14:54 151 EL-MENNANI ABDELLAZIZ SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE20.00
3 00:15:01 403 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
4 00:15:22 1 BENARD ONSARE SEM 4 M 4 OFFERT BZT19.00
5 00:15:26 8 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 5 M 5 19.00
6 00:16:00 421 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 6 18.00
7 00:16:14 2 VALTAT ALEXIS SEM 6 M 7 OFFERT BZT18.00
8 00:16:36 528 MATTEI SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 8 AURILLAC ATHLETISME18.00
9 00:16:45 109 AMIR KAMEL M1M 2 M 9 17.00
10 00:16:50 77 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 10 MASSILIA MARATHON17.00
11 00:16:58 651 VULLO MAXIME SEM 8 M 11 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE17.00
12 00:17:05 4 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
13 00:17:14 13 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 2 OFFERT BZT17.00
14 00:17:15 793 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 9 M 12 17.00
15 00:17:16 440 GAS-NOCERAS EMMANUEL SEM 10 M 13 EDF17.00
16 00:17:20 3 BECCARRI SIMON M1M 3 M 14 17.00
17 00:17:25 323 BARA HOCINE M1M 4 M 15 SMUC17.00
18 00:17:28 736 ALAABQARY AYOUB SEM 11 M 16 ARGC17.00
19 00:17:34 170 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 12 M 17 17.00
20 00:17:42 501 LEVASSEUR BENOIT SEM 13 M 18 EDF16.00
21 00:17:44 190 BERGASSE HENRI JEM 1 M 19 EARP/EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE16.00
22 00:17:44 648 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 14 M 20 MACADAM NIMOIS16.00
23 00:17:53 654 ZELMAT SAMIR M1M 5 M 21 16.00
24 00:17:53 160 VULLO THOMAS SEM 15 M 22 SMUC16.00
25 00:17:56 418 DUBY YOANN SEM 16 M 23 16.00
26 00:18:01 128 MARQUET CYRIL SEM 17 M 24 COURIR A MARSEILLE/COURIR LE MONDE16.00
27 00:18:02 482 KORICHE FATEH M1M 6 M 25 16.00
28 00:18:09 417 DOUMAS PATRICK M2M 2 M 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE16.00
29 00:18:15 415 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 18 M 27 SOLIMUT MUTUELLE DE FRANCE16.00
30 00:18:58 616 SIBILLE JEAN-MARC M2M 3 M 28 AS APHM/APM15.00
31 00:18:59 392 DECOURT ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 29 15.00
32 00:19:01 491 LAZZARINI DAMIEN JEM 2 M 30 15.00
33 00:19:04 506 LOUIS JORDANE SEM 20 M 31 ASQ'O15.00
34 00:19:05 791 RAYMOND FABIO JEM 3 M 32 15.00
35 00:19:09 309 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 3 KMS15.00
36 00:19:09 474 JAUFFRET PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE15.00
37 00:19:10 631 THOMAS LAURENT SEM 21 M 34 15.00
38 00:19:26 95 PARISI STEPHANE SEM 22 M 35 EDF15.00
39 00:19:27 47 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 8 M 36 15.00
40 00:19:28 365 CASTELLI LAURENT SEM 23 M 37 15.00
41 00:19:29 543 MOEBIUS X SEM 24 M 38 NHI RUNNERS15.00
42 00:19:30 549 MOREAU MICHEL M2M 4 M 39 CSMB MARSEILLE15.00
43 00:19:32 121 PIROTAIS BRUNO M2M 5 M 40 15.00
44 00:19:33 589 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 25 M 41 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME15.00
45 00:19:34 498 LEI ETIENNE JEM 4 M 42 15.00
46 00:19:35 38 LOLO VINCENT SEM 26 M 43 15.00
47 00:19:37 397 DELANOUE BRUNO SEM 27 M 44 AG2R LA MONDIALE15.00
48 00:19:37 620 SOARES TANIA SEF 3 F 4 AG2R LA MONDIALE15.00
49 00:19:39 352 BOUTONNET MARIN JEM 5 M 45 15.00
50 00:19:39 653 WOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 28 M 46 15.00
51 00:19:40 437 GALISSARD THEO SEM 29 M 47 15.00
52 00:19:42 91 LAIZEAU JOHANNE SEF 4 F 5 15.00
53 00:19:44 172 COQUARD BLANDINE M1F 2 F 6 OM ATHLETISME15.00
54 00:19:45 132 BONNABEL PIERRE SEM 30 M 48 15.00
55 00:19:47 377 COLLADO HERVE M1M 9 M 49 15.00
56 00:19:47 369 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE M2F 1 F 7 AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE-AMU15.00
57 00:19:49 201 GUERNICHE MOHRAD M1M 10 M 50 15.00
58 00:19:51 603 ROUSSELOT TONY M1M 11 M 51 15.00
59 00:19:54 70 N:Anonyme 70 P:Anonyme 70 SEM 31 M 52 15.00
60 00:19:56 192 LAURENT BENOIT M1M 12 M 53 COURIR A MARSEILLE15.00
61 00:20:04 374 COGONI NELLY SEF 5 F 8 RUN OF TOMORROW14.00
62 00:20:09 579 PONTIER THIERRY M1M 13 M 54 AG2R LA MONDIALE14.00
63 00:20:10 142 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE M1M 14 M 55 14.00
64 00:20:18 385 CRISCONIO NICOLAS SEM 32 M 56 14.00
65 00:20:19 530 MAUFFREY DIDIER M1M 15 M 57 14.00
66 00:20:21 427 FARSY PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 58 MARYSE POUR LA VIE14.00
67 00:20:24 335 BERNE TANGUY CAM 1 M 59 14.00
68 00:20:26 334 BERNE OLIVIER M1M 16 M 60 14.00
69 00:20:27 774 LORENTE SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 61 ARGC14.00
70 00:20:28 700 INCONNU SEM 33 M 62 14.00
71 00:20:31 178 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 3 F 9 CEF MARATHONIEN14.00
72 00:20:32 344 BOI DANIEL M1M 18 M 63 EDF14.00
73 00:20:35 527 MASTEAU GILLES SEM 34 M 64 14.00
74 00:20:40 443 GHOZLANI SABER SEM 35 M 65 14.00
75 00:20:42 31 BONNETON BRUNO M1M 19 M 66 14.00
76 00:20:43 12 LOUVIOT LISA SEF 6 F 10 OFFERT BZT14.00
77 00:20:44 629 THENAULT ROMUALD M1M 20 M 67 RUN AND FREEDOM14.00
78 00:20:44 134 SALEMI JEAN-MICHEL M2M 7 M 68 14.00
79 00:20:45 520 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 69 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
80 00:20:48 442 GESTIN ALAN JEM 6 M 70 14.00
81 00:20:48 423 DUVERNEY STEPHANE M1M 21 M 71 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
82 00:20:51 97 MICHOUX XAVIER M1M 22 M 72 EDF14.00
83 00:20:51 10 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 1 M 73 14.00
84 00:20:53 513 MANCINI CHRISTEL M1F 4 F 11 CEF MARATHONIEN14.00
85 00:20:53 6 SENG ALINE SEF 7 F 12 14.00
86 00:20:58 184 BONNET MAXIME CAM 2 M 74 14.00
87 00:21:00 557 NIZIOLEK NOLAN SEM 36 M 75 SOLIMUT MUTUELLE DE FRANCE14.00
88 00:21:01 615 SERRA NORBERT M1M 23 M 76 14.00
89 00:21:02 484 LACROIX EMMANUEL M1M 24 M 77 AG2R LA MONDIALE14.00
90 00:21:02 211 PESAN MICHEL M2M 9 M 78 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
91 00:21:08 428 FAVRE NICOLAS SEM 37 M 79 14.00
92 00:21:09 647 VIAL AXEL SEM 38 M 80 SMUC14.00
93 00:21:15 54 BERROS CYRIL SEM 39 M 81 14.00
94 00:21:22 208 COPEL CORALIE SEF 8 F 13 14.00
95 00:21:25 435 GALIANA CHRISTIAN M2M 10 M 82 EDF14.00
96 00:21:26 37 ROVERA JEAN-PIERRE M1M 25 M 83 14.00
97 00:21:26 57 HASSAN/BOHOR FLORENCE M1F 5 F 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
98 00:21:26 588 REBEYROL INGRID M1F 6 F 15 OM ATHLETISME14.00
99 00:21:28 196 DOUET JULIEN SEM 40 M 84 CE PAC13.00
100 00:21:30 434 GACHER ERIC M2M 11 M 85 EDF13.00
101 00:21:33 578 POLETTI GHISLAIN SEM 41 M 86 13.00