Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - 10KM. Édition 2016.

10 Km
23/10/2016 à 09:15:00 - PORTO-VECCHIO (20)
317 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:28 698 KHEMOUCHE JEAN SEM 1 M 1 AJ BASTIA 17.41
2 00:35:23 805 QUILICI ANTHONY SEM 2 M 2 ANIMA 16.96
3 00:35:32 695 VINCENT RENAUD SEM 3 M 3 LES ETOILES DU 8EME 16.89
4 00:37:24 715 THIEL SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 4 TEAM BEN RUN SAINT ETIENNE 16.04
5 00:39:46 754 MARCHETTI ENZO ESM 1 M 5 15.09
6 00:40:02 668 ROBLES FREDERIC SEM 5 M 6 SULLIVAN 14.99
7 00:40:37 540 CARTON BAPTISTE CAM 1 M 7 14.77
8 00:40:41 854 FANNI PAUL M2M 1 M 8 14.75
9 00:41:00 850 SANTOS-CARVALHO PEDRO M2M 2 M 9 14.63
10 00:41:09 748 KURTZ ANTOINE M2M 3 M 10 14.58
11 00:41:12 713 GOMIS OLIVIER SEM 6 M 11 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 14.56
12 00:41:32 707 RUGGERI FABIEN ESM 2 M 12 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 14.45
13 00:41:53 557 CUCCHI ANTHONY SEM 7 M 13 14.33
14 00:41:55 861 MANICCIA DAMIEN SEM 8 M 14 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 14.31
15 00:42:05 865 REGNIER SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 15 14.26
16 00:42:26 683 SURAULT DOMINIQUE M2M 4 M 16 14.14
17 00:42:27 570 DE-ZOTTI JEAN-NOEL M2M 5 M 17 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 14.13
18 00:42:36 501 ACLOQUE HERVE M1M 2 M 18 ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 14.08
19 00:42:46 645 MURRONI BATTI M2M 6 M 19 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 14.03
20 00:42:51 688 TOSELLI THIBAUD SEM 9 M 20 14.00
21 00:42:56 517 BENANAYA HASNA SEF 1 F 1 ATHLETIC JEUNE BASTIA 13.98
22 00:42:57 864 REGNIER VINCENT SEM 10 M 21 13.97
23 00:43:04 609 HAMM ELIOT CAM 2 M 22 13.93
24 00:43:22 801 PARMENTIER SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 23 13.84
25 00:43:45 862 SION THOMAS M1M 3 M 24 13.71
26 00:44:16 781 BOUTICHE NAJIA M1F 1 F 2 AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 13.55
27 00:44:55 842 SEYDOUX FREDERIC M1M 4 M 25 13.36
28 00:44:56 856 MARBEUHAN RONAN JUM 1 M 26 13.35
29 00:44:58 780 BOULADOUX PAUL-JOSEPH SEM 12 M 27 CO LECCI TRINITE 13.34
30 00:45:07 670 RODRIGUEZ JUAN M2M 7 M 28 SULLIVAN 13.30
31 00:45:12 808 ROHR ALEXIS SEM 13 M 29 AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 13.27
32 00:45:20 756 MELET KEVIN SEM 14 M 30 13.24
33 00:45:35 751 LUCAS VINCENT M2M 8 M 31 13.16
34 00:45:50 514 BARBEY EMMANUEL M1M 5 M 32 13.09
35 00:45:59 812 THOMAS MARJORIE SEF 2 F 3 13.05
36 00:46:10 841 INCONNU M1M 6 M 33 13.00
37 00:46:15 771 SENGEZ MATTHIEU CAM 3 M 34 12.97
38 00:46:27 742 GIBIARD STEPHANE SEM 15 M 35 12.92
39 00:46:56 628 MANSON MARCEL M3M 1 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.78
40 00:46:57 729 COSTAS JEAN-CHARLES M1M 7 M 37 12.78
41 00:46:58 859 MARCO DAVID M1M 8 M 38 12.78
42 00:47:05 853 DENOBELLE GREGORIE CAM 4 M 39 12.74
43 00:47:08 789 FILIPPI VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 4 AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 12.73
44 00:47:08 594 GIBERTI FRANCK SEM 16 M 40 12.73
45 00:47:15 702 STRUCK TARA SEF 3 F 5 AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 12.70
46 00:47:20 753 MARBEUHAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 41 12.68
47 00:47:38 673 SENE ROMAIN SEM 17 M 42 12.60
48 00:47:39 1408 MURRONI CHRISTEL M1F 3 F 6 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 12.59
49 00:47:42 567 DESRUELLES JACQUES M1M 10 M 43 12.58
50 00:47:46 840 MERLE XAVIER M1M 11 M 44 12.56
51 00:47:49 638 MERLE CAROLINE M1F 4 F 7 12.55
52 00:48:08 714 LE-BOTERVE JULIEN SEM 18 M 45 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 12.47
53 00:48:20 708 N:Anonyme 708 P:Anonyme 708 SEM 19 M 46 SHAR PEI RUNNING CLUB 12.41
54 00:48:21 796 LEBOSSE VINCENT SEM 20 M 47 12.41
55 00:48:33 739 FIRTH ROBERT ESM 3 M 48 12.36
56 00:48:34 550 CHUSSEAU JULIEN SEM 21 M 49 12.35
57 00:48:58 849 NIEUWLAND GILL M2F 1 F 8 12.25
58 00:49:26 614 LATHIERE PIERRE-JEAN SEM 22 M 50 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 12.14
59 00:49:29 560 CUENOUD MARILYN M1F 5 F 9 12.13
60 00:49:30 651 PESSIONE PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 51 MASSOINS 12.12
61 00:49:30 848 TANNEAU ANNE M1F 6 F 10 12.12
62 00:49:30 530 BRUCALE JOHAN M1M 12 M 52 12.12
63 00:49:40 703 DELVILLE EMILIEN SEM 23 M 53 ASPTT NATATION 12.08
64 00:49:48 643 MONDET BASTIEN SEM 24 M 54 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 12.05
65 00:50:03 815 PORTE CECILIA M1F 7 F 11 11.99
66 00:50:18 605 GUIBERGIA JEANNE SEF 4 F 12 11.93
67 00:50:37 793 JEAN EMMANUEL M1M 13 M 55 VELO CLUB APTESIEN 11.85
68 00:50:41 816 MERCURI JEAN-BAPTISTE M3M 2 M 56 11.84
69 00:51:14 589 GASPARD ROGER SEM 25 M 57 SULLIVAN 11.71
70 00:51:20 763 PIERETTI JEREMY SEM 26 M 58 11.69
71 00:51:37 730 COVELIERS JEREMY M1M 14 M 59 11.62
72 00:51:43 538 CAMBRAY MORGANE M1F 8 F 13 11.60
73 00:51:43 738 FELDEN AXEL SEM 27 M 60 11.60
74 00:52:06 566 DESCOURS EMMANUELLE M1F 9 F 14 VELAY ATHLETISME 11.52
75 00:52:09 818 PETIT PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 61 11.51
76 00:52:15 825 MORIULON JOSEPH CAM 5 M 62 11.48
77 00:52:22 794 JORAND DAVID M1M 16 M 63 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 11.46
78 00:52:29 833 PESSIONE STEPHANE M1M 17 M 64 11.43
79 00:52:35 553 CLEUET NADINE M2F 2 F 15 LES BIRONNAIS 11.41
80 00:52:37 549 CHUPIN HERVE SEM 28 M 65 11.40
81 00:52:52 712 COSSU ALESSANDRO M1M 18 M 66 SPORTISOLA ASD 11.35
82 00:52:53 727 CIABRINI JOEL M1M 19 M 67 11.35
83 00:52:53 587 GAILLARD MELANIE SEF 5 F 16 11.35
84 00:52:54 734 DEMASI RACHEL SEF 6 F 17 11.34
85 00:52:56 544 CASTELLI LAETIZIA M1F 10 F 18 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 11.34
86 00:52:57 537 CALLAERT LAURENCE M2F 3 F 19 11.33
87 00:52:59 834 LESGUER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 68 11.32
88 00:53:08 768 ROBIN LOUISE SEF 7 F 20 11.29
89 00:53:12 533 BRUCKER MARC M1M 21 M 69 11.28
90 00:53:39 650 PEREZ NICOLAS M1M 22 M 70 RESILIENFANCE 11.18
91 00:53:56 705 PAOLA-AGOSTINA CARDIA M2F 4 F 21 ATLETICA SAN TEODORO 11.12
92 00:53:59 731 COVELIERS SANDRINE SEF 8 F 22 11.11
93 00:54:13 770 INCONNU M1M 23 M 71 11.07
94 00:54:14 706 LACOURCELLE VIRGINIE M1F 11 F 23 CAB 11.06
95 00:54:19 696 VUARCHEX PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 72 SULLIVAN 11.05
96 00:54:23 871 DUMAS NADINE M1F 12 F 24 11.03
97 00:54:40 776 ASSEMAT CARINE SEF 9 F 25 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 10.98
98 00:54:43 687 TOMEI LIVIA SEF 10 F 26 10.97
99 00:54:43 846 LE-GALL HERVE M2M 11 M 73 10.97
100 00:54:59 1553 TOUJAS ARLETTE M3F 1 F 27 LES BIRONNAIS 10.91