Résultats

Foulee Venelloise : 5.8Km. Édition 2016.

5.8 Km
29/05/2016 à 09:30:00 - VENELLES (-13)
195 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:55 923 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.34
2 00:21:10 1032 TEISSIER REMI SEM 1 M 2 14.17
3 00:21:25 925 GICHURU SAMUEL M1M 1 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.01
4 00:21:32 951 LOPIZZO MAXIME SEM 2 M 4 NEW TEAM AIX 13.93
5 00:21:44 1023 VULLO MAXIME SEM 3 M 5 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.80
6 00:22:01 937 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 4 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.63
7 00:22:50 1031 RUSSIER VITO M1M 2 M 7 ATSCAF 13.14
8 00:22:54 885 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.10
9 00:22:55 863 BARTOLO GINO SEM 5 M 9 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.09
10 00:23:02 855 AZOUGAGH MOHAMED SEM 6 M 10 HMD 13.02
11 00:23:17 1064 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 3 M 11 12.88
12 00:23:24 1056 AUDET YVES M2M 2 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.82
13 00:23:29 1066 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 13 12.78
14 00:23:32 1052 BELMADI SID-AHMED M3M 1 M 14 SCO MARSEILLE 12.75
15 00:23:34 968 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 3 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.73
16 00:23:35 991 ROCA TONY M1M 4 M 16 LORENOVE 12.72
17 00:23:42 1065 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 7 M 17 12.66
18 00:23:46 874 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 5 M 18 12.62
19 00:24:00 1059 BLANC CRHISTOPHE M1M 6 M 19 ATSCAF 12.50
20 00:24:07 859 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 8 M 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.44
21 00:24:13 927 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M2M 4 M 21 LORENOVE 12.39
22 00:24:17 1058 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 2 M 22 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.35
23 00:24:23 872 BILLON LUDOVIC M1M 7 M 23 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.30
24 00:24:23 934 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 8 M 24 ROGNAC AC 12.30
25 00:24:26 1040 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 9 M 25 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.28
26 00:24:31 1006 SERRES VINCENT M1M 9 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.24
27 00:24:34 854 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.21
28 00:24:39 1057 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 5 M 27 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.17
29 00:24:42 1027 CAMDIN JEAN-YVES M1M 10 M 28 12.15
30 00:24:44 1051 STAUNTON GERARD M3M 2 M 29 12.13
31 00:25:05 983 POIROT JEAN-MARC M2M 6 M 30 11.96
32 00:25:13 911 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN M2M 7 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.90
33 00:25:19 977 NUVOLATO MAXIME SEM 10 M 32 11.85
34 00:25:20 964 N:Anonyme 964 P:Anonyme 964 M1M 11 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.84
35 00:25:22 1003 SCRIMA OLIVIER M2M 8 M 34 11.83
36 00:25:24 884 CALY CYRIL SEM 11 M 35 EANM 11.81
37 00:25:25 866 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 12 M 36 LORENOVE 11.80
38 00:25:33 938 N:Anonyme 938 P:Anonyme 938 M2M 9 M 37 DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 11.74
39 00:25:40 917 FAUCI MARC M2M 10 M 38 LORENOVE 11.69
40 00:25:45 930 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 13 M 39 11.65
41 00:25:48 994 ROSA MARC M1M 14 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.63
42 00:25:50 1067 MALFANTI ACHILLE CAM 2 M 41 11.61
43 00:25:52 893 CHABAUD LEA JUF 1 F 2 LORENOVE 11.60
44 00:25:55 979 OMNES OLIVIER M1M 15 M 42 COURIR A VELAUX 11.58
45 00:25:58 897 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 11 M 43 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.55
46 00:26:08 999 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 12 M 44 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 11.48
47 00:26:10 989 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.46
48 00:26:14 967 MIRANDA PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 45 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.44
49 00:27:11 157 HERNANDEZ ROMAIN ESM 3 M 46 LORENOVE 11.04
50 00:27:15 1005 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 14 M 47 AC SALON 11.01
51 00:27:28 857 BAHAT ABBES M2M 15 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.92
52 00:27:41 871 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.84
53 00:27:45 916 FANTINO CHRISTOPHER SEM 12 M 49 10.81
54 00:27:57 1041 VINIPPING SYMEON CAM 3 M 50 VIN GIU 10.73
55 00:28:00 867 BENSOT ALI M3M 3 M 51 A I L ROUSSET 10.71
56 00:28:08 907 DELRIO ADRIEN CAM 4 M 52 TRIATHL'AIX 10.66
57 00:28:16 1029 DELAVAUD BERNARD M2M 16 M 53 TEAM 12-13 10.61
58 00:28:17 921 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 13 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.61
59 00:28:32 1009 SUAREZ JOSEPH M1M 16 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.51
60 00:28:51 1033 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 2 F 5 10.40
61 00:28:58 926 GILLES JEAN-MICHEL M1M 17 M 56 10.36
62 00:29:05 1063 PANTIANI THIERRY M1M 18 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.32
63 00:29:05 1039 SUAREZ MARIE-LOU M1F 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.32
64 00:29:12 869 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 3 F 7 ROGNAC AC 10.27
65 00:29:31 875 BOURGEOIS ERNEST M2M 17 M 58 10.16
66 00:29:32 953 MAILLARD GERARD M4M 1 M 59 LORENOVE 10.16
67 00:29:36 1021 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 8 MACADAM BASKETS 10.14
68 00:29:37 894 CHABERT ALEXANDRE M1M 19 M 60 10.13
69 00:29:38 852 AUGER CHRISTINE SEF 4 F 9 SOGETI HIGH TECH 10.12
70 00:29:39 944 KOPF ALAIN M2M 18 M 61 10.12
71 00:29:41 850 AIELLO FREDERIC M1M 20 M 62 10.11
72 00:29:42 1034 FIGVIERE AURELIEN SEM 14 M 63 10.10
73 00:29:45 985 PRABEL VERONIQUE M1F 4 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.08
74 00:29:49 1012 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 1 F 11 10.06
75 00:29:52 868 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 2 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.04
76 00:29:56 990 ROCA NICOLAS SEM 15 M 65 10.02
77 00:30:07 915 EL-ATRI ANIS SEM 16 M 66 KEEP COOL VENELLES 9.96
78 00:30:26 881 BRECHEMIER LUC M2M 19 M 67 IDEX M.A 9.86
79 00:30:27 966 MIRABEL GILLES M3M 4 M 68 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.85
80 00:30:29 1024 ZEGGANE EVELYNE M1F 5 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.84
81 00:30:47 998 RUBI STEPHANE M1M 21 M 69 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISE 9.75
82 00:30:52 904 DARI LAETITIA SEF 5 F 13 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.72
83 00:31:19 986 PROCACCINI MICHEL M3M 5 M 70 CARSAT SUD-EST 9.58
84 00:31:34 1015 TRIPONNEY AURELIE SEF 6 F 14 LORENOVE 9.50
85 00:31:39 920 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 6 F 15 ROQUE RUNNING 9.48
86 00:31:48 901 COTTEREAU CONSTANCE CAF 1 F 16 9.43
87 00:31:53 1028 COLLOMB GERMAIN SEM 17 M 71 9.41
88 00:32:13 1026 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 3 M 72 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.31
89 00:32:23 952 LOUIS CEDRIC M1M 22 M 73 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.26
90 00:32:48 906 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 4 M 74 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.15
91 00:32:58 1010 TESSIER MARINE SEF 7 F 17 SERVICE JEUNESSE VENELLES 9.10
92 00:33:06 959 MARTINS CORINE M1F 7 F 18 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 9.06
93 00:33:11 972 MONTOYA MARINA ESF 1 F 19 9.04
94 00:33:19 978 NUVOLATO PATRICK M2M 20 M 75 9.00
95 00:33:22 1011 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 6 M 76 8.99
96 00:33:28 1050 N:Anonyme 1050 P:Anonyme 1050 M3M 7 M 77 OTL 8.96
97 00:33:44 900 CONCAS HASINA SEF 8 F 20 8.89
98 00:33:50 1014 TRAN JEANNE SEF 9 F 21 8.87
99 00:33:51 902 DACHER ELODIE SEF 10 F 22 8.86
100 00:33:53 943 KHALED SANDRINE M1F 8 F 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.85