Résultats

Foulee Venelloise : 10Km. Édition 2016.

10 Km
29/05/2016 à 09:30:00 - venelles (13)
348 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:21 369 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWERSPORT 17.99
2 00:36:51 210 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 2 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.28
3 00:37:26 38 BONNARD SIMON SEM 3 M 3 TRI CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS/PARTICULIER 16.03
4 00:38:51 229 NAIN SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 4 TEAM VIBRAM/FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.44
5 00:39:15 51 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.29
6 00:39:51 351 ROBISSON BRUNO M1M 2 M 6 15.06
7 00:39:55 269 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 3 M 7 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.03
8 00:39:55 7 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 4 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.03
9 00:41:01 378 CHENALLIT STEPHANE SEM 5 M 9 14.63
10 00:41:16 400 ROSSI FLORENT M1M 4 M 10 14.54
11 00:41:20 368 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 6 M 11 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.52
12 00:41:23 71 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 7 M 12 JCV VENELLES 14.50
13 00:41:38 237 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 8 M 13 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 14.41
14 00:41:41 243 PERRIN JEROME SEM 9 M 14 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 14.39
15 00:41:44 356 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 1 M 15 ECOS EGUILLES 14.38
16 00:41:45 183 LAVILLE JULIEN JUM 1 M 16 ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 14.37
17 00:42:11 261 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 10 M 17 14.22
18 00:42:12 27 BESSONAUD MAXENCE M1M 5 M 18 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.22
19 00:42:52 41 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 6 M 19 14.00
20 00:42:59 96 DEOLIVEIRA ANTONIO M1M 7 M 20 LORENOVE 13.96
21 00:43:03 176 KNIPPING AURELIEN JUM 2 M 21 KM610 13.94
22 00:43:07 227 MOUTTE JULIEN SEM 11 M 22 13.92
23 00:43:12 226 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 12 M 23 13.89
24 00:43:13 220 MICHEL THOMAS SEM 13 M 24 13.88
25 00:43:15 328 CHRISTIN RICHARD SEM 14 M 25 13.87
26 00:43:19 235 OBERTO GILLES M1M 8 M 26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.85
27 00:43:21 172 JULIAN MARC SEM 15 M 27 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 13.84
28 00:43:24 264 SAF KARIM M1M 9 M 28 KEEP COOL VENELLES 13.82
29 00:43:33 44 BOUHALA PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 29 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.78
30 00:43:41 268 SARLIN CAMILLE SEM 16 M 30 KEEP COOL VENELLES 13.74
31 00:43:41 297 VENDITTI ALAIN M1M 11 M 31 13.74
32 00:43:42 370 KAUFFMANN CLEMENTINE SEF 1 F 1 AS AIX LES BAINS 13.73
33 00:43:44 294 VANIER YANNICK M2M 2 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.72
34 00:43:46 877 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 3 M 33 LES TEAURAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.71
35 00:43:54 110 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 17 M 34 13.67
36 00:43:56 108 ENJALBERT DAVID M1M 12 M 35 13.66
37 00:44:05 367 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 3 M 36 CLES TRI GARDANNE 13.61
38 00:44:06 326 N:Anonyme 326 P:Anonyme 326 M1M 13 M 37 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 13.61
39 00:44:08 190 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 14 M 38 13.60
40 00:44:14 147 GOSMAIN VINCENT M1M 15 M 39 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.56
41 00:44:15 196 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 4 M 40 KANAJOG 13.56
42 00:44:18 8 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.54
43 00:44:27 212 MARTINEZ ROLAND SEM 18 M 42 ORANGE 13.50
44 00:44:31 305 ARQUIER SYLVAIN ESM 2 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.48
45 00:44:32 323 BOULANDER THOMAS SEM 19 M 44 13.47
46 00:44:33 322 RIMBAUD PATRICK M2M 5 M 45 CADENET 13.47
47 00:44:38 52 BUREAU DAVID SEM 20 M 46 13.44
48 00:44:42 265 SAIDI MYRIAM SEF 2 F 2 13.42
49 00:44:49 112 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 47 13.39
50 00:44:58 93 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 6 M 48 KEEP COOL VENELLES 13.34
51 00:44:59 306 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 3 M 49 13.34
52 00:45:00 97 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.33
53 00:45:18 88 D'AVEZAC-DE-CASTERA HUBERT SEM 21 M 51 AGENCE MTDA 13.25
54 00:45:35 392 CID JONATHAN SEM 22 M 52 13.16
55 00:45:46 168 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 7 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.11
56 00:45:58 156 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 54 LORENOVE 13.05
57 00:46:05 185 LAVILLE XAVIER M2M 9 M 55 ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 13.02
58 00:46:05 280 STIOUI MATTHIEU SEM 23 M 56 13.02
59 00:46:06 128 GALLI FRANCK SEM 24 M 57 JCV VENELLES 13.02
60 00:46:06 11 BACHELIER FLORENT ESM 3 M 58 13.02
61 00:46:13 73 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 25 M 59 12.98
62 00:46:18 244 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 26 M 60 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 12.96
63 00:46:22 158 HERQUELLE DAVID M1M 17 M 61 TRIATHL'AIX 12.94
64 00:46:23 169 JOUANEN JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 10 M 62 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 12.94
65 00:46:27 304 BOUSSINET ROMUAALD M1M 18 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.92
66 00:46:38 122 FRECH JEAN-LUC M2M 11 M 64 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.87
67 00:46:45 375 DELENNE PIERRE M2M 12 M 65 AIX COURSE ORIENTATION 12.83
68 00:46:46 189 LEVAMIS ALAIN SEM 27 M 66 12.83
69 00:46:57 13 BAILLY PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 67 SERVICE JEUNESSE VENELLES 12.78
70 00:47:06 250 PRABEL FRANCK M2M 14 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.74
71 00:47:07 398 N:Anonyme 398 P:Anonyme 398 M1M 19 M 69 12.73
72 00:47:10 266 SALE JOSEPH M3M 4 M 70 12.72
73 00:47:17 336 BECOUART CORENTIN SEM 28 M 71 12.69
74 00:47:17 160 HOUDAYER STEPHANE M1M 20 M 72 12.69
75 00:47:22 272 SCHLOSSER CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 73 12.67
76 00:47:29 391 MERY EMMANUEL M1M 21 M 74 BMP MARSEILLE 12.64
77 00:47:30 321 MAURINO DAVID SEM 30 M 75 12.63
78 00:47:47 390 POLI-OLI OLIVIER M1M 22 M 76 KANA JOB 12.56
79 00:47:51 135 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 15 M 77 12.54
80 00:47:58 193 LONJON SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 78 12.51
81 00:48:00 18 BARRE KEVIN SEM 32 M 79 12.50
82 00:48:12 101 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 23 M 80 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 12.45
83 00:48:15 165 JARRY CEDRIC M1M 24 M 81 12.44
84 00:48:29 86 DASSE MARIE-CHRISTINE M2F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.38
85 00:48:33 207 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 33 M 82 12.36
86 00:48:37 293 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 5 M 83 12.34
87 00:48:39 195 LOPEZ JEREMY SEM 34 M 84 SERVICE JEUNESSE VENELLES 12.33
88 00:48:41 136 GIOCANTI RAPHAEL CAM 1 M 85 12.32
89 00:48:49 134 GILLIO FABRICE SEM 35 M 86 TEAM ANDALI 12.29
90 00:49:02 238 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 87 12.24
91 00:49:02 120 FOURNIER JULIEN SEM 36 M 88 12.24
92 00:49:04 376 MONNIER ANTOINE JUM 4 M 89 12.23
93 00:49:07 61 CHAIX ROMAIN SEM 37 M 90 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.22
94 00:49:07 241 PELEGRIN NICOLAS JUM 5 M 91 12.22
95 00:49:08 317 ORIOL JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 25 M 92 12.21
96 00:49:12 277 SMITH JULIEN SEM 38 M 93 GROUPE ADSN 12.20
97 00:49:13 92 DEL-PINO JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 16 M 94 HMCA 12.19
98 00:49:13 182 LAVILLE ADRIEN CAM 2 M 95 ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 12.19
99 00:49:23 102 DUBOIS LUCAS JUM 6 M 96 12.15
100 00:49:25 308 BEAUME CHRISTEL M1F 1 F 4 12.14