Résultats

La Roquefavour - 2016
La Roquefavourette 7,5km

7 Km
22/05/2016 à 09:10:00 - VENTABREN (13)
194 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:08 22 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16.58
2 00:28:01 68 TEISSIER REMI SEM 1 M 2 16.06
3 00:28:31 26 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS JUM 1 M 3 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.78
4 00:28:51 227 DURAND YOAN SEM 2 M 4 RUNNING TRIAL SALON 15.60
5 00:29:02 48 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.50
6 00:29:09 105 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 6 KMS 15.44
7 00:29:15 132 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 3 M 7 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.38
8 00:29:35 80 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 4 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.21
9 00:29:46 224 ZIETEK JEROME M1M 5 M 9 AC SALON 15.12
10 00:30:05 138 JOURDAIN PATRICK-YVES M2M 1 M 10 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.96
11 00:30:23 220 WATERLOT MATHIEO SEM 4 M 11 SO MILAU 14.81
12 00:30:56 33 CANZANO MARC M2M 2 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.55
13 00:31:15 197 BELMADI SID'AHMED M3M 1 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.40
14 00:32:07 97 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 6 M 14 14.01
15 00:32:19 195 SCARPA CARLO M1M 7 M 15 13.92
16 00:32:28 198 STAUNTON GERARD M3M 2 M 16 13.86
17 00:32:42 205 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 5 M 17 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.76
18 00:32:48 142 GENTILE TONY M2M 3 M 18 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.72
19 00:32:53 108 ELLUL FRANCK M1M 8 M 19 PEYNIER 13.68
20 00:32:55 166 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.67
21 00:32:57 90 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 9 M 20 BSSA 13.66
22 00:33:06 51 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 4 M 21 KEEP COOL 13.60
23 00:33:12 54 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 3 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.55
24 00:33:24 23 COTTIER JEROME M1M 10 M 23 13.47
25 00:33:26 212 GIBELLA MICHAEL SEM 6 M 24 13.46
26 00:33:31 114 CARA LOUIS M2M 5 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.43
27 00:33:59 111 ALIX SEBASTIEN CAM 1 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.24
28 00:34:00 71 BEERLINGS ELKE SEF 2 F 2 AIL ROUSSET 13.24
29 00:34:03 192 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE M3M 4 M 27 AC MIRAMAS 13.22
30 00:34:09 45 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 11 M 28 13.18
31 00:34:28 154 VANKERREBROECK ETIENNE SEM 7 M 29 NHI RUNNERS 13.06
32 00:34:44 209 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 6 M 30 12.96
33 00:34:50 120 SALE JOSEPH M3M 5 M 31 12.92
34 00:35:10 103 GAUBERT MARC M2M 7 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.80
35 00:35:30 193 CAL STEPHANE SEM 8 M 33 12.68
36 00:35:45 53 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 12 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.59
37 00:35:57 230 DEMENECH EMILIE SEF 3 F 3 CSPCG 13 12.52
38 00:36:02 133 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 35 KM42,195 MARSEILLE 12.49
39 00:36:10 76 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 9 M 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.44
40 00:36:17 113 OBRE FREDERIC M1M 13 M 37 12.40
41 00:36:18 52 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.40
42 00:36:22 66 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 6 M 38 SLC MARTIGUES 12.37
43 00:36:34 56 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 10 M 39 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.31
44 00:36:42 91 FANTINO CHRISTOPHER SEM 11 M 40 12.26
45 00:36:58 46 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 41 12.17
46 00:36:58 223 HIDALGO RAPHAEL M1M 14 M 42 12.17
47 00:37:29 69 BENSOT ALI M3M 7 M 43 AIL ROUSSET 12.01
48 00:38:25 157 GARCIA FREDERIC SEM 12 M 44 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.71
49 00:38:27 117 BONELLO ANTONIN SEM 13 M 45 11.70
50 00:38:28 77 FAURE RENE M4M 2 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.70
51 00:38:31 30 NGUYEN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 15 M 47 CS BMPM 11.68
52 00:38:34 217 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 8 M 48 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.67
53 00:38:36 202 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE M2F 2 F 5 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.66
54 00:38:38 75 HUSS SACHA CAM 2 M 49 COURIR A SAUSSET 11.65
55 00:38:40 145 BEERLAGE ERIK SEM 14 M 50 NHI RUNNERS 11.64
56 00:38:42 99 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 16 M 51 11.63
57 00:38:47 228 LERICHE ERIC M1M 17 M 52 AC MIRAMAS 11.60
58 00:38:50 115 GILMAN KILLIAN ESM 1 M 53 11.59
59 00:38:50 78 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE SEF 4 F 6 11.59
60 00:38:54 96 BONNEL ISABELLE M1F 1 F 7 11.57
61 00:38:58 67 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 5 F 8 11.55
62 00:39:30 124 VINCENT FLORIAN CAM 3 M 54 CS BMPM 11.39
63 00:39:35 21 DEBLEVID BRICE SEM 15 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.37
64 00:39:52 226 BOULON AMELIE SEF 6 F 9 11.29
65 00:39:57 128 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 3 F 10 11.26
66 00:39:59 55 DE-VITA ROBERT M2M 9 M 56 GIGNAC 11.25
67 00:40:29 70 SAURINA ERIC M3M 9 M 57 MACADAM BASKETS 11.12
68 00:40:55 214 HUNTING ISABEL SEF 7 F 11 11.00
69 00:40:56 41 COULOMBEAUX SABINE SEF 8 F 12 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME/SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATH 10.99
70 00:41:05 216 NOUGUIER MARGAUX CAF 1 F 13 10.95
71 00:41:18 87 PROCACCINI MICHEL M3M 10 M 58 CARSAT SUD-EST 10.90
72 00:41:19 102 COTTIS LAURENT M2M 10 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.89
73 00:41:34 25 PRADELLE GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 60 10.83
74 00:41:38 104 BATARD CORALINE SEF 9 F 14 KMS 10.81
75 00:41:45 136 STREET PHILIP M2M 11 M 61 NHI RUNNERS 10.78
76 00:41:46 74 CAMBON XAVIER M2M 12 M 62 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 10.77
77 00:42:07 50 DELRIO ADRIEN CAM 4 M 63 TRIATHL'AIX 10.68
78 00:42:37 73 WALDURA FABIEN SEM 16 M 64 10.56
79 00:42:54 43 RAGOT CAROLINE SEF 10 F 15 10.49
80 00:43:05 160 SIGLER ANNAELLE SEF 11 F 16 10.44
81 00:43:08 107 MOSCA THIERRY M2M 13 M 65 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 10.43
82 00:43:23 208 FAURE PATRICE M2M 14 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.37
83 00:43:47 231 SEGONNE DELPHINE M1F 2 F 17 CSPCG 13 10.28
84 00:43:54 164 LAROUMANIE ALAIN M3M 11 M 67 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.25
85 00:44:04 44 COHEN MADELEINE M1F 3 F 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.21
86 00:44:14 57 SIDCARA PAUL M3M 12 M 68 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10.17
87 00:44:17 127 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 13 M 69 10.16
88 00:44:33 130 BOUVIER VALENTIN JUM 2 M 70 ASANTE 10.10
89 00:44:34 153 BRUNELLO MAXIME SEM 17 M 71 NHI RUNNERS 10.10
90 00:44:35 31 ZOZOR BENOIT SEM 18 M 72 BM INTER 10.09
91 00:44:37 165 LAROUMANIE LOUISE M3F 1 F 19 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.09
92 00:44:44 89 BERGEZ CORINNE M1F 4 F 20 NHI RUNNERS 10.06
93 00:44:51 72 DE-MARC DANIELLE M3F 2 F 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.03
94 00:45:04 82 GAZAY CLAUDE M2F 4 F 22 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.99
95 00:45:13 204 GERMAIN MARIE-FRANC M2F 5 F 23 AC MIRAMAS 9.95
96 00:45:26 38 FORTIN LAURENCE M2F 6 F 24 9.90
97 00:45:35 110 PERRET MARIE SEF 12 F 25 NHI RUNNERS 9.87
98 00:45:36 211 DALAT JEAN-PIERRE M2M 15 M 73 9.87
99 00:45:48 34 LERICHE MAGGUY M2F 7 F 26 AC MIRAMAS 9.83
100 00:45:53 150 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 8 F 27 CSPCG 13 9.81