Résultats

5 KMS-LA TRILOGIE D'AURIOL. Édition 2016.

5 Km
04/06/2016 à 17:30:00 - Auriol (13)
67 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:17 432 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHON 17.36
2 00:17:17 457 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 2 USC SEPTEMES 17.36
3 00:17:38 403 AZOUGAGH MOHAMED SEM 2 M 3 HMD 17.01
4 00:17:39 447 LEPAGE LUC SEM 3 M 4 SCO MARSEILLE 17.00
5 00:18:06 410 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 2 M 5 16.57
6 00:18:11 404 BARTOLO GINO SEM 4 M 6 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.50
7 00:18:41 464 ROLLAND REMY ESM 1 M 7 AKOA 16.06
8 00:18:53 431 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 5 M 8 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.89
9 00:19:30 437 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 6 M 9 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 15.38
10 00:19:49 426 ROZE RUDY SEM 7 M 10 POMPIER LA BOUILLADISSE 15.14
11 00:19:53 429 TORRES ALAIN M1M 3 M 11 15.09
12 00:20:12 435 BOISBINEUF EMERIC MIM 1 M 12 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.85
13 00:20:47 406 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 4 M 13 BSSA 14.43
14 00:21:13 463 BIGNELL FABIEN ESM 2 M 14 14.14
15 00:22:00 433 RASPAIL JORIS MIM 2 M 15 UAVH 13.64
16 00:22:45 445 VEDEL GUILLAUME ESM 3 M 16 13.19
17 00:22:45 440 BOULANGER DAVID M1M 5 M 17 PROVENCAU TRACK CLUB 13.19
18 00:23:03 449 D'OVIDIO ELODIE M1F 1 F 1 UAVH 13.02
19 00:23:07 448 GARCIA AUDREY SEF 1 F 2 SCO 12.98
20 00:23:43 419 MATHIEU GILBERT M2M 1 M 18 CARSAT SUD-EST 12.65
21 00:24:03 453 MATHURIN KARINE SEF 2 F 3 12.47
22 00:24:10 428 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 1 F 4 12.41
23 00:24:21 420 PROCACCINI MICHEL M3M 1 M 19 CARSAT SUD-EST 12.32
24 00:24:49 470 INCONNU SEM 8 M 20 12.09
25 00:24:49 469 FRANCOIS ANGELIQUE SEF 3 F 5 12.09
26 00:25:19 434 CAPRINI CLARA CAF 1 F 6 11.85
27 00:25:23 441 DELAHAYE ERICK SEM 9 M 21 PROVENCAU TRACK CLUB 11.82
28 00:25:39 460 ORUSA JEAN M3M 2 M 22 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.70
29 00:25:44 409 DEHAESE CATHY SEF 4 F 7 11.66
30 00:25:50 444 ESOUDERO NICOLE M3F 1 F 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 11.61
31 00:26:02 446 ABDOU WAHIB JUM 1 M 23 11.52
32 00:26:25 405 BLIXT EVA M1F 2 F 9 LOUNETTE 11.36
33 00:26:58 427 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 3 M 24 11.12
34 00:27:09 452 DEVERT JOEL M2M 2 M 25 COURIR A ST CYR SUR MER 11.05
35 00:27:22 436 TRUC CHRISTINE SEF 5 F 10 10.96
36 00:27:23 455 INCONNU SEM 10 M 26 10.96
37 00:27:24 412 FERRARINI MARIKA M1F 3 F 11 10.95
38 00:27:24 456 MARFIL BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 27 10.95
39 00:27:52 451 ILTIS ANNABELLE CAF 2 F 12 10.77
40 00:28:04 466 POUGET ANNE-MARIE M3F 2 F 13 10.69
41 00:28:17 411 FERRARINI GILLES M1M 6 M 28 10.61
42 00:28:17 458 INCONNU SEM 12 M 29 10.61
43 00:28:18 468 ANDREANI JOANNE JUF 1 F 14 10.60
44 00:29:02 425 ROZE NELLY M2F 2 F 15 10.33
45 00:29:11 438 MENZOYAN AURELIE SEF 6 F 16 10.28
46 00:29:56 465 GIRARD DOMINIQUE M2F 3 F 17 ASPTT DIGNE 10.02
47 00:30:34 461 BONILLA RENE M2M 3 M 30 9.81
48 00:31:25 459 ORUSA JOELLE M3F 3 F 18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.55
49 00:32:13 454 MARRADI DOMINIQUE M2F 4 F 19 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.31
50 00:32:21 450 ILTIS JULIANNE MIF 1 F 20 9.27
51 00:32:28 439 LARBAUDIERE SYLVIA M3F 4 F 21 9.24
52 00:32:33 423 RECOTILLET MARTINE M2F 5 F 22 9.22
53 00:32:50 414 LEVEQUE JULIE M1F 4 F 23 9.14
54 00:33:00 422 RECOTILLET LAETITIA SEF 7 F 24 9.09
55 00:33:03 462 COVISSINIER CORINNE SEF 8 F 25 9.08
56 00:33:09 418 N:Anonyme 418 P:Anonyme 418 M2F 6 F 26 CARSAT SUD-EST 9.05
57 00:33:28 424 ROUX NADINE M3F 5 F 27 CARSAT SUD-EST 8.96
58 00:33:46 421 RECOTILLET CATHY M2F 7 F 28 8.88
59 00:34:00 413 LARBAUDIERE NATHALIE M1F 5 F 29 8.82
60 00:34:18 443 PASSELEGUE CHRISTELLE M1F 6 F 30 8.75
61 00:34:52 467 SORALU JOSE M3M 4 M 31 AMC AUBAGNE 8.60
62 00:34:53 408 CAPRINI CATHERINE M1F 7 F 31 8.60
63 00:35:39 442 PRUDHOMME NATHALIE SEF 9 F 32 8.42
64 00:36:25 417 MARTINEZ EMILIO M3M 5 M 32 CARSAT SUD-EST 8.24
65 00:37:30 402 ANTONIOTTI MARIE SEF 10 F 33 8.00
66 00:38:13 407 CANIGIANI CECILE M1F 8 F 34 7.85
67 01:42:40 430 VIACARA SYVIE M1F 9 F 35 2.92