Résultats

Carro-Carry 2016

14 Km
25/09/2016 à 09:30:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
1830 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:01 1578 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON BOUC BEL AIR/AIX ATHLE 18,61
2 00:46:11 1602 OMUYA PAUL SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18,54
3 00:46:42 41 EL-BOUGHANEMI MEHERES M1M 1 M 3 ARCELORMITTAL 18,33
4 00:47:37 1333 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 4 17,98
5 00:48:20 1197 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 4 M 5 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 17,71
6 00:48:40 833 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 5 M 6 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 17,59
7 00:50:00 1990 VILLY RONALD SEM 6 M 7 OM ATHLETISME 17,12
8 00:50:24 1041 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 7 M 8 MSA 16,99
9 00:50:34 682 BITTAU GILLES M1M 2 M 9 TEAM MARATHONIEN/MARIGNANE TRI 16,93
10 00:50:36 1742 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 8 M 10 CLES GARDANNE 16,92
11 00:51:06 339 ALFANO THIERRY M2M 1 M 11 OMATHLETISME 16,76
12 00:51:27 1575 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 9 M 12 16,64
13 00:51:46 1706 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 13 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16,54
14 00:52:21 615 BARRE LUCAS SEM 10 M 14 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 16,36
15 00:52:38 1240 HERIN HUGO SEM 11 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,27
16 00:52:49 1458 MARMET PATRICE M1M 4 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/ENDURANCE SHOP 16,21
17 00:52:56 1261 ISERABLE MICHAEL SEM 12 M 17 MADE IN TRI 16,18
18 00:53:00 887 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 13 M 18 16,15
19 00:53:03 1958 VANBAELINGHEM MATTHIEU SEM 14 M 19 16,14
20 00:53:08 1585 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 5 M 20 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 16,11
21 00:53:20 1817 SANCHEZ LAURENT M1M 6 M 21 16,05
22 00:53:37 1782 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 2 M 22 CA VEYNES 15,97
23 00:53:38 888 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 15 M 23 AJS LA GARDE 15,96
24 00:53:43 1306 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLETISME 15,94
25 00:53:51 280 BAYAT IMAN CAM 1 M 24 15,90
26 00:54:05 759 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE SEM 16 M 25 15,83
27 00:54:07 574 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 26 AIL ROUSSET 15,82
28 00:54:21 700 BONDURAND MATIS CAM 2 M 27 15,75
29 00:54:23 1218 HADJ KADER SEM 17 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,74
30 00:55:05 935 DAMMANN FABRICE M2M 4 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,54
31 00:55:10 273 AZEMA LOUIS JUM 1 M 30 15,52
32 00:55:11 980 DESCHAMPS GAUTIER SEM 18 M 31 15,52
33 00:55:13 226 HAMHAMI BELKACEM SEM 19 M 32 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,51
34 00:55:18 779 CALAIS GABRIEL SEM 20 M 33 TC CARRY 15,48
35 00:55:21 495 HOFFMANN ULYSSE SEM 21 M 34 15,47
36 00:55:25 2065 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 7 M 35 FAC/ENDURANCE 15,45
37 00:55:27 1319 LAGRIFFOUL JEAN M2M 5 M 36 COURIR A SAUSSET 15,44
38 00:55:30 1370 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 22 M 37 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 15,43
39 00:55:32 1828 SAUZE HERVE M1M 8 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15,42
40 00:55:37 1496 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI M2M 6 M 39 OM ATHLETISME 15,39
41 00:55:46 423 POURCHOT HERVE M1M 9 M 40 OM ATHLETISME 15,35
42 00:55:47 1910 THIEULENT GERALD SEM 23 M 41 DMB 15,35
43 00:55:49 1581 NDIAYE GORA M1M 10 M 42 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 15,34
44 00:55:51 1723 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE M1M 11 M 43 COURIR A VAUVERT 15,33
45 00:56:08 1838 SECCI JONATHAN SEM 24 M 44 15,25
46 00:56:10 798 CARISSIMI BRUNO M2M 7 M 45 15,24
47 00:56:17 1795 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 25 M 46 ISTRES 15,21
48 00:56:39 1613 OULIANOVA MARIANNA M1F 1 F 2 KMS 15,11
49 00:56:44 1449 MARCHI CYRIL SEM 26 M 47 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 15,09
50 00:56:47 1897 TAZI SAMIR SEM 27 M 48 15,08
51 00:56:49 1966 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 8 M 49 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15,07
52 00:56:51 1794 RUSSICA VITO M1M 12 M 50 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15,06
53 00:56:51 644 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 13 M 51 15,06
54 00:56:55 105 ABBAD ABDELWAHEB M1M 14 M 52 15,04
55 00:57:01 68 NGUYEN VINH SEM 28 M 53 ARCELORMITTAL 15,02
56 00:57:09 706 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 54 CSPCG 13 14,98
57 00:57:11 1755 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 30 M 55 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14,97
58 00:57:11 1010 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN M1M 15 M 56 SLC MARTIGUES 14,97
59 00:57:13 1954 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 16 M 57 AIL ROUSSET 14,96
60 00:57:15 1517 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 17 M 58 14,96
61 00:57:22 643 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 3 M 59 14,93
62 00:57:23 220 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 31 M 60 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14,92
63 00:57:26 532 ALIAOUI ALI M1M 18 M 61 RCC 14,91
64 00:57:28 340 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 32 M 62 OM ATHLETISME 14,90
65 00:57:30 1239 HERICHE DAMAN M1M 19 M 63 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 14,89
66 00:57:40 1124 GATE CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 64 BOURABOUGRI SHAME XPERIENCE 14,85
67 00:57:49 762 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 9 M 65 USALV 14,81
68 00:57:53 1814 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 33 M 66 SCPAM 14,79
69 00:57:57 50 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 34 M 67 ARCELORMITTAL 14,77
70 00:57:58 1430 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 35 M 68 FOULEE DES SORGUES 14,77
71 00:58:02 257 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 69 14,75
72 00:58:03 346 KORICHE FATEH M1M 22 M 70 14,75
73 00:58:05 1040 ESPALLARGOS SYLVAIN SEM 36 M 71 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 14,74
74 00:58:12 512 HOEFFGEN JULES SEM 37 M 72 CROSS TRAINER 13 14,71
75 00:58:13 1150 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 38 M 73 14,71
76 00:58:16 1527 MIGUET MICHAEL M1M 23 M 74 14,69
77 00:58:17 684 BLANC CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 75 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14,69
78 00:58:23 371 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 25 M 76 CSPCG 13 14,67
79 00:58:24 1902 TESSARO PAUL SEM 39 M 77 OLYMPIQUE DE LA PANTOUFLE 14,66
80 00:58:26 73 ROY JULIEN SEM 40 M 78 ARCELORMITTAL 14,65
81 00:58:30 637 BELMADI AHMED M3M 1 M 79 SCO MARSEILLE 14,64
82 00:58:31 853 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS M1M 26 M 80 CSPCG 13 14,63
83 00:58:34 772 BURBAN MATHIEU SEM 41 M 81 14,62
84 00:58:55 719 BORSI VINCENT M1M 27 M 82 14,53
85 00:58:56 2015 ZIMNY YANN SEM 42 M 83 14,53
86 00:58:56 1073 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 28 M 84 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14,53
87 00:58:57 1442 MANIGEANS PATRICE M1M 29 M 85 14,52
88 00:58:58 524 AL-AABQARY AYOUB SEM 43 M 86 RUN AND FUN MARSEILLE 14,52
89 00:59:01 926 CUENOT ERIC M1M 30 M 87 DECATHLON VITROLLES 14,51
90 00:59:02 531 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 44 M 88 LFA TRETS 14,50
91 00:59:06 1416 LUNETEAU FRANK M1M 31 M 89 BLUE COAST TEAM 14,49
92 00:59:10 1684 POIRIER RENAN ESM 1 M 90 14,47
93 00:59:12 1148 GILARDEAU LOIC JUM 2 M 91 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14,46
94 00:59:20 1636 PAULO MICHEL M1M 32 M 92 SLC MARTIGUES 14,43
95 00:59:24 699 BONDURAND CLEMENT CAM 4 M 93 14,41
96 00:59:28 1955 VALIN FREDERIC SEM 45 M 94 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT LOISIR 14,40
97 00:59:31 653 BERGOGNE LAURENT M1M 33 M 95 14,39
98 00:59:33 494 LAMADJI RODRIGUE M1M 34 M 96 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE 14,38
99 00:59:34 605 BANCK JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 2 M 97 PREF'ASS COURIR A MARSEILLE 14,37
100 00:59:34 883 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 35 M 98 LE CLAN NOVES 14,37