Résultats

TRAIL NOCTURNE 13KM. Édition 2016.

13 Km
16/07/2016 à 21:30:00 - CORBIERES (04)
482 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:57:10 245 SCHIAVO EMILIEN SEM 1 M 1 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE14.00
1 00:57:10 245 SCHIAVO EMILIEN SEM 1 M 1 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE14.00
2 00:59:09 243 GAETHOFS FREDERIC SEM 2 M 2 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE13.00
2 00:59:09 243 GAETHOFS FREDERIC SEM 2 M 2 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE13.00
3 00:59:51 22 BARRE LUCAS SEM 3 M 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP13.00
3 00:59:51 22 BARRE LUCAS SEM 3 M 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP13.00
4 01:00:35 4 LAUGIER ELVIN SEM 4 M 4 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB13.00
4 01:00:35 4 LAUGIER ELVIN SEM 4 M 4 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB13.00
5 01:00:45 76 DE-LA-ROCHEBROCHARD SAMUEL SEM 5 M 5 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
5 01:00:45 76 DE-LA-ROCHEBROCHARD SAMUEL SEM 5 M 5 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
6 01:01:24 191 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 6 M 6 CLES GARDANNE13.00
6 01:01:24 191 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 6 M 6 CLES GARDANNE13.00
7 01:01:33 251 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 7 GV SPORT TEAM/K2 PERFORMANCE13.00
7 01:01:33 251 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 7 GV SPORT TEAM/K2 PERFORMANCE13.00
8 01:02:04 260 BOUKRIS NABIL SEM 8 M 8 13.00
8 01:02:04 260 BOUKRIS NABIL SEM 8 M 8 13.00
9 01:03:03 198 SAINTOT LUCAS SEM 9 M 9 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB12.00
9 01:03:03 198 SAINTOT LUCAS SEM 9 M 9 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB12.00
10 01:03:24 236 GALLIER WILFRIED SEM 10 M 10 DECLIC 0412.00
10 01:03:24 236 GALLIER WILFRIED SEM 10 M 10 DECLIC 0412.00
11 01:05:30 56 CECCON FREDERIC SEM 11 M 11 USALV12.00
11 01:05:30 56 CECCON FREDERIC SEM 11 M 11 USALV12.00
12 01:06:50 151 MATHIS SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 12 TRAIL& RUN-COURSES ET COUREURS12.00
12 01:06:50 151 MATHIS SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 12 TRAIL& RUN-COURSES ET COUREURS12.00
13 01:06:55 156 MILCENT JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 2 M 13 MVS12.00
13 01:06:55 156 MILCENT JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 2 M 13 MVS12.00
14 01:07:10 166 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 12 M 14 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA12.00
14 01:07:10 166 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 12 M 14 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA12.00
15 01:07:48 201 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 13 M 15 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE12.00
15 01:07:48 201 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 13 M 15 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE12.00
16 01:08:55 244 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 1 M 16 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE11.00
16 01:08:55 244 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 1 M 16 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE11.00
17 01:09:13 86 DUMONT REMI M1M 3 M 17 EP MANOSQUE11.00
17 01:09:13 86 DUMONT REMI M1M 3 M 17 EP MANOSQUE11.00
18 01:09:43 220 TOUROUDE ANTHONY JUM 1 M 18 MVS11.00
18 01:09:43 220 TOUROUDE ANTHONY JUM 1 M 18 MVS11.00
19 01:09:51 167 PARGUEL SYLVAIN M1M 4 M 19 11.00
19 01:09:51 167 PARGUEL SYLVAIN M1M 4 M 19 11.00
20 01:09:59 237 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 14 M 20 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
20 01:09:59 237 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 14 M 20 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
21 01:10:04 216 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 1 M 21 CLES GARDANNE11.00
21 01:10:04 216 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 1 M 21 CLES GARDANNE11.00
22 01:10:21 3 CERTAIN GILLES SEM 15 M 22 11.00
22 01:10:21 3 CERTAIN GILLES SEM 15 M 22 11.00
23 01:11:04 99 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 23 11.00
23 01:11:04 99 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 23 11.00
24 01:11:16 257 CHABERT JULIEN SEM 16 M 24 11.00
24 01:11:16 257 CHABERT JULIEN SEM 16 M 24 11.00
25 01:11:29 221 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 6 M 25 11.00
25 01:11:29 221 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 6 M 25 11.00
26 01:11:40 240 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 1 M 26 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
26 01:11:40 240 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 1 M 26 CAVAL PERTUIS11.00
27 01:11:44 234 GIRARD QUENTIN SEM 17 M 27 11.00
27 01:11:44 234 GIRARD QUENTIN SEM 17 M 27 11.00
28 01:11:45 158 MONCEAUX SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 28 11.00
28 01:11:45 158 MONCEAUX SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 28 11.00
29 01:12:05 159 MONCLIN STEPHANE M1M 7 M 29 11.00
29 01:12:05 159 MONCLIN STEPHANE M1M 7 M 29 11.00
30 01:12:49 170 PELLEGRINO DANIEL M1M 8 M 30 11.00
30 01:12:49 170 PELLEGRINO DANIEL M1M 8 M 30 11.00
31 01:12:56 8 ACKERMANN JOHAN SEM 19 M 31 11.00
31 01:12:56 8 ACKERMANN JOHAN SEM 19 M 31 11.00
32 01:14:13 108 GIORDANO NOEL JUM 2 M 32 COURSE A PAOLINA10.00
32 01:14:13 108 GIORDANO NOEL JUM 2 M 32 COURSE A PAOLINA10.00
33 01:14:20 21 BARNAUD PASCAL M2M 2 M 33 10.00
33 01:14:20 21 BARNAUD PASCAL M2M 2 M 33 10.00
34 01:14:30 25 BAUDRAND VINCENT SEM 20 M 34 TRIATHLON DIGNE LES BAINS10.00
34 01:14:30 25 BAUDRAND VINCENT SEM 20 M 34 TRIATHLON DIGNE LES BAINS10.00
35 01:14:38 230 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 1 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
35 01:14:38 230 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 1 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
36 01:14:42 88 DUQUESNE CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 36 ASS. FOULEE DE NOEL10.00
36 01:14:42 88 DUQUESNE CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 36 ASS. FOULEE DE NOEL10.00
37 01:14:54 239 DELPIERRE NIELS SEM 21 M 37 10.00
37 01:14:54 239 DELPIERRE NIELS SEM 21 M 37 10.00
38 01:14:59 223 VANIER YANNICK M2M 3 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
38 01:14:59 223 VANIER YANNICK M2M 3 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
39 01:15:22 177 PEYRON THIERRY M2M 4 M 39 EP MANOSQUE10.00
39 01:15:22 177 PEYRON THIERRY M2M 4 M 39 EP MANOSQUE10.00
40 01:15:26 207 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 10 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
40 01:15:26 207 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 10 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
41 01:15:31 185 PRABEL FRANCK M2M 5 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
41 01:15:31 185 PRABEL FRANCK M2M 5 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
42 01:15:56 255 DELAMARCHE VIRGINIE M1F 1 F 1 EP MANOSQUE10.00
42 01:15:56 255 DELAMARCHE VIRGINIE M1F 1 F 1 EP MANOSQUE10.00
43 01:16:23 246 LACROIX PIERRE M3M 2 M 42 10.00
43 01:16:23 246 LACROIX PIERRE M3M 2 M 42 10.00
44 01:16:27 109 GIRARD CLAUDE M2M 6 M 43 10.00
44 01:16:27 109 GIRARD CLAUDE M2M 6 M 43 10.00
45 01:16:30 187 PRADIE PATRICE M1M 11 M 44 10.00
45 01:16:30 187 PRADIE PATRICE M1M 11 M 44 10.00
46 01:16:35 235 MAILLOT HENRY M1M 12 M 45 CLES GARDANNE10.00
46 01:16:35 235 MAILLOT HENRY M1M 12 M 45 CLES GARDANNE10.00
47 01:16:43 30 BENA AGATHE SEF 1 F 2 CRC10.00
47 01:16:43 30 BENA AGATHE SEF 1 F 2 CRC10.00
48 01:16:45 179 N:Anonyme 179 P:Anonyme 179 M2M 7 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
48 01:16:45 179 N:Anonyme 179 P:Anonyme 179 M2M 7 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.00
49 01:17:00 174 PERES ERIC M1M 13 M 47 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE10.00
49 01:17:00 174 PERES ERIC M1M 13 M 47 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE10.00
50 01:17:14 254 FENOLL ADRIEN SEM 22 M 48 10.00
50 01:17:14 254 FENOLL ADRIEN SEM 22 M 48 10.00
51 01:17:19 118 HOCHART PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 49 10.00