Résultats

Les 6km de L'Escampette-la course. Édition 2016.

6 Km
16/09/2016 à 20:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
542 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:57 987 LABSARI IBRAHIM SEM 1 M 1 17.00
2 00:21:46 673 GICHURU SAMUEL MAM 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
3 00:21:48 1106 ROUX DIDIER MAM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
4 00:22:29 618 DILER ABDUL JUM 1 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.00
5 00:22:34 814 MEDARD FABRICE MAM 3 M 5 15.00
6 00:22:49 926 SANCHO PATRICK MAM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.00
7 00:22:54 564 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 2 M 7 15.00
8 00:23:11 949 TAIEBI KARIM MAM 5 M 8 USC SEPTEMES15.00
9 00:23:18 421 AMIR KAMEL MAM 6 M 9 15.00
10 00:23:21 859 PASCALE JULIEN ESM 1 M 10 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU15.00
11 00:23:33 646 FROSINI ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 11 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON15.00
12 00:23:42 657 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 12 KMS15.00
13 00:23:47 623 DUBY YOANN SEM 5 M 13 15.00
14 00:23:55 900 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 6 M 14 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
15 00:24:04 461 BARTOLO GINO SEM 7 M 15 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
16 00:24:20 992 VULLO THOMAS SEM 8 M 16 SMUC14.00
17 00:24:33 665 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 9 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.00
18 00:24:43 555 CHOHRA MELIK SEM 10 M 18 CARSAT SUD EST14.00
19 00:24:45 450 BAGARRY BENJAMIN CAM 1 M 19 SMUC14.00
20 00:24:51 864 PELLEN STEPHANE MAM 7 M 20 CEF MARATHONIEN14.00
21 00:24:55 948 SWAENEPOEL LUCAS SEM 11 M 21 14.00
22 00:25:06 457 BARATIER THOMAS MAM 8 M 22 14.00
23 00:25:14 782 MAMAN PASCAL MAM 9 M 23 14.00
24 00:25:15 826 MHOUMADI ABOBAKA SEM 12 M 24 14.00
25 00:25:18 561 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 1 14.00
26 00:25:22 645 FRENDO EMELINE SEF 2 F 2 14.00
27 00:25:24 681 GORBAN IRENE SEF 3 F 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
28 00:25:26 597 DE-GENTILE GISELE MAF 1 F 4 14.00
29 00:25:34 749 LAMADJI RODRIGUE MAM 10 M 25 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE14.00
30 00:25:45 932 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME MAM 11 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
31 00:26:03 667 GEORGES LAURENT SEM 13 M 27 13.00
32 00:26:13 790 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL MAM 12 M 28 LOUNETTE13.00
33 00:26:25 448 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT MAM 13 M 29 13.00
34 00:26:28 677 GIRAUD GEREMY SEM 14 M 30 13.00
35 00:26:29 591 DECATOR LUCIEN MAM 14 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
36 00:27:01 469 BENDIB RUDY SEM 15 M 32 13.00
37 00:27:11 622 DUBALLET CYRIL SEM 16 M 33 PREF'ASS13.00
38 00:27:16 515 BUSCONI STEPHANE MAM 15 M 34 13.00
39 00:27:21 568 COQUARD BLANDINE MAF 2 F 5 OM ATHLETISME13.00
40 00:27:23 805 MAUFFREY DIDIER MAM 16 M 35 13.00
41 00:27:30 419 AMIACHE LAURENT MAM 17 M 36 13.00
42 00:27:31 456 BARATIER LUCIE MAF 3 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.00
43 00:27:31 996 WOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 17 M 37 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME13.00
44 00:27:39 479 BRUNIAS SABINE MAF 4 F 7 13.00
45 00:27:43 714 HETELLE CEDRICK MAM 18 M 38 12.00
46 00:27:49 743 KRIKORIAN STEPHANE SEM 18 M 39 12.00
47 00:27:57 517 BUSO JOHAN ESM 2 M 40 12.00
48 00:28:13 593 DECHAVANNE NICOLAS MAM 19 M 41 12.00
49 00:28:22 516 BUSO HUBERT MAM 20 M 42 12.00
50 00:28:23 747 LAIFA KARIM SEM 19 M 43 DEVANT CLIMOUNE ET KRIKO12.00
51 00:28:25 454 BANET CHRISTOPHE MAM 21 M 44 12.00
52 00:28:27 931 SCHIANO-DI-COLA JEAN-LUC MAM 22 M 45 12.00
53 00:28:33 797 MARTIN OLIVIER MAM 23 M 46 12.00
54 00:28:41 465 BAUX DOMINIQUE MAF 5 F 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE12.00
55 00:28:58 974 VELAY LAURENT SEM 20 M 47 COEUR A COEUR12.00
56 00:29:10 685 GRANDGIRARD STEPHANE SEM 21 M 48 12.00
57 00:29:13 774 LUCAS CHRISTOPHE MAM 24 M 49 12.00
58 00:29:15 902 RIQUIER MATTHIEU SEM 22 M 50 EFS AM12.00
59 00:29:16 863 PEILHO REGIS MAM 25 M 51 12.00
60 00:29:16 599 DEGUELTE OLIVIER SEM 23 M 52 12.00
61 00:29:22 498 BOURGUEDIEU BERNARD MAM 26 M 53 12.00
62 00:29:38 770 LILLO ERIC MAM 27 M 54 12.00
63 00:29:41 432 ARMANI ISABELLE SEF 4 F 9 12.00
64 00:29:42 410 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT SEM 24 M 55 12.00
65 00:29:42 705 HARAN HERVE MAM 28 M 56 ARKEMA12.00
66 00:29:47 854 OBRE FREDERIC MAM 29 M 57 12.00
67 00:29:50 560 CLERC ERWAN SEM 25 M 58 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF12.00
68 00:29:55 899 RIBIOLLET MARTIN SEM 26 M 59 12.00
69 00:29:58 866 PEON-LOPEZ ANTONIO SEM 27 M 60 12.00
70 00:30:13 435 ASTRUC JEAN-PHILIPPE MAM 30 M 61 11.00
71 00:30:16 806 MAUREL BAPTISTE CAM 2 M 62 AZUR BAIE FENETRIER11.00
72 00:30:19 556 CHOUCHA LUDOVIC MAM 31 M 63 EFS11.00
73 00:30:21 604 DELEPIERRE ERIC MAM 32 M 64 11.00
74 00:30:22 946 SOUSSI BEN SEM 28 M 65 11.00
75 00:30:24 729 JOUANNIC GILDAS SEM 29 M 66 11.00
76 00:30:32 463 BATARD CORALINE SEF 5 F 10 KMS11.00
77 00:30:38 923 SABATIER JONAS SEM 30 M 67 11.00
78 00:30:38 995 WEIZMAN COLETTE MAF 6 F 11 11.00
79 00:30:40 874 PIHALUP CHRISTOPHE MAM 33 M 68 11.00
80 00:30:45 767 LENOIR SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 69 11.00
81 00:30:50 528 CAPONI MARIE-JOSE MAF 7 F 12 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF11.00
82 00:30:59 760 LEDER DIDIER MAM 34 M 70 11.00
83 00:31:07 474 BIANCO ELODIE MAF 8 F 13 CEF MARATHONIEN11.00
84 00:31:12 437 ASTRUC ROMAIN JUM 2 M 71 11.00
85 00:31:15 817 MENDEZ CLEMENT SEM 32 M 72 SMS1311.00
86 00:31:19 739 KOLINSKY NICOLAS SEM 33 M 73 11.00
87 00:31:19 414 ALLEGRE FRANCINE MAF 9 F 14 CEDT : CE EPIC SNCF11.00
88 00:31:21 402 ABBRUZZINO JEAN-CHRISTIAN MAM 35 M 74 11.00
89 00:31:22 415 ALLEGRE MARC MAM 36 M 75 CEF MARATHONIEN11.00
90 00:31:30 798 MARTINACHE THIERRY SEM 34 M 76 EFS11.00
91 00:31:35 861 PAUMOND CYRILLE MAM 37 M 77 BLUE COAST TEAM11.00
92 00:31:35 994 WARZAGER NICOLAS MAM 38 M 78 BLUE COAST TEAM11.00
93 00:31:36 409 ALBAUT FRANCK MAM 39 M 79 11.00
94 00:31:37 533 CASAGRANDE BRIGITTE MAF 10 F 15 11.00
95 00:31:37 511 BRUYERE FREDERIC MAM 40 M 80 11.00
96 00:31:44 910 ROLIN CHRISTOPHE MAM 41 M 81 11.00
97 00:31:48 858 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD ALAIN MAM 42 M 82 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE11.00
98 00:31:50 733 JOUVE ERIC SEM 35 M 83 11.00
99 00:31:51 976 VERDE JEREMY SEM 36 M 84 COEUR A COEUR11.00
100 00:31:53 1114 INCONNU MAF 11 F 16 11.00
101 00:31:54 519 CABALLERO SEBASTIEN MAM 43 M 85 11.00