Résultats

LA FOULEE RESSOURCE
10 Kms Course. Édition 2016.

10 Km
08/10/2016 à 15:00:00 - Aix (13)
419 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:02 1179 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE18.16
2 00:33:40 1374 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 2 M 2 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES17.82
3 00:33:54 1395 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE17.70
4 00:35:11 1036 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 4 NAOS17.05
5 00:35:39 1360 DUBREUIL XAVIER SEM 4 M 5 AHSA16.83
6 00:35:55 1432 SECCI JONATHAN SEM 5 M 6 16.71
7 00:35:59 1389 MADANI MARSADATE M1M 2 M 7 16.67
8 00:36:40 1141 RONCA MARC M1M 3 M 8 INFOTEL16.36
9 00:37:01 1145 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 6 M 9 KMS16.21
10 00:37:26 1346 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE SEM 7 M 10 16.03
11 00:37:29 1079 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 11 AIL ROUSSET16.01
12 00:37:43 1176 GERARD THIERRY M1M 4 M 12 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB15.91
13 00:37:46 1191 COLOMBO JULIEN SEM 8 M 13 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON15.89
14 00:37:53 1340 BINET PAUL SEM 9 M 14 CA SPIRIPONTAIN15.84
15 00:38:11 1376 GUESARAOUI BOUALEM M1M 5 M 15 LEMAN ATHLETIC CLUB15.71
16 00:38:32 1005 MARPEAU OLIVIER SEM 10 M 16 ETOILE MATERNITE15.57
17 00:38:50 1351 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 11 M 17 AJS LA GARDE15.45
18 00:39:04 1149 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 12 M 18 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE15.36
19 00:39:04 1354 DAUMENS XAVIER SEM 13 M 19 15.36
20 00:39:20 1277 LE-ROY OLIVIER SEM 14 M 20 15.25
21 00:39:38 1117 SAUBION MICKAEL ESM 1 M 21 CORSICA RUN X TREM15.14
22 00:39:41 1096 MOUILA JACKY M1M 6 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.12
23 00:39:48 1305 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 7 M 23 15.08
24 00:39:51 1070 SARRATO MICHAEL SEM 15 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.06
25 00:40:04 1396 MASSE PHILIPPE M1M 8 M 25 14.98
26 00:40:07 1151 BESSONAUD MAXENCE M1M 9 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.96
27 00:40:14 1400 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 1 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.91
28 00:40:50 1198 BELMADI AHMED M3M 1 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITTE14.69
29 00:41:00 1315 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 16 M 28 14.63
30 00:41:22 1425 SAULNIER PHILIPPE SEM 17 M 29 14.50
31 00:41:35 1120 FLOUTTARD THIBAUD JUM 1 M 30 CSMS LA SEYNE14.43
32 00:41:39 1420 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 2 M 31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN14.41
33 00:41:48 1071 VANIER YANNICK M2M 3 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.35
34 00:41:54 1177 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 10 M 33 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB14.32
35 00:42:02 1162 ROZE RUDY SEM 18 M 34 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT14.27
36 00:42:07 1014 VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 35 EXPERF14.25
37 00:42:14 1150 DUVAL MARGOT ESF 1 F 2 MONTPELLIER ATHETIC MEDITERRANNEE METROPOLE14.21
38 00:42:16 1153 SIBELLE LAURE M1F 1 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.20
39 00:42:40 1386 LIAU DANIEL M1M 11 M 36 PREP SPORT14.06
40 00:42:48 1190 NACHON ANAELLE CAF 1 F 4 USAM TOULON14.02
41 00:42:58 1187 CERRETO ALAIN M2M 4 M 37 TRIATHL'AIX13.96
42 00:42:59 1358 DOLLE HERVE M1M 12 M 38 CSPCG 1313.96
43 00:43:01 1246 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 39 13.95
44 00:43:04 1199 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 5 M 40 13.93
45 00:43:16 1462 ISABE ROMAIN SEM 20 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.87
46 00:43:43 1352 COLSON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 42 13.72
47 00:43:44 1057 REBEYREN DAVID M1M 13 M 43 RS DEVELOPPEMENT13.72
48 00:43:45 1032 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC M2M 6 M 44 NAOS13.71
49 00:43:46 1113 N:Anonyme 1113 P:Anonyme 1113 M1M 14 M 45 CLINIQUE AXIUM13.71
50 00:43:49 1186 ICARD RAYMOND M2M 7 M 46 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE13.69
51 00:43:52 1411 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 22 M 47 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING13.68
52 00:43:52 1317 RUIZ ANTOINE M1M 15 M 48 13.68
53 00:43:52 1469 CARASO JEAN-MICHEL M1M 16 M 49 13.68
54 00:43:53 1188 HERQUELLE DAVID M1M 17 M 50 TRIATHL'AIX13.67
55 00:43:55 1065 LOUVIOT JAMES M2M 8 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.66
56 00:44:05 1106 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 9 M 52 ALLURE LIBRE SCP13.61
57 00:44:11 1267 HOAREAU ROMAIN SEM 23 M 53 13.58
58 00:44:19 1142 SALVAT HERVE SEM 24 M 54 INFOTEL13.54
59 00:44:21 1259 GENAUDEAU MATHIEU SEM 25 M 55 13.53
60 00:44:23 1416 REIGNIER DAVID M1M 18 M 56 LFA TRETS13.52
61 00:44:46 1458 CHASSERAS YAM M1M 19 M 57 CRUSSFIT13.40
62 00:45:07 1480 CUNIN-REGNIER ALICE M1F 2 F 5 ECOLE DE L'AIR SALON DE PROVENCE13.30
63 00:45:08 1040 JACQUEMOT GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 58 NAOS13.29
64 00:45:08 1247 FERRETTI ANTHONY SEM 27 M 59 13.29
65 00:45:18 1313 ROCHE JEFF SEM 28 M 60 CROSSFIT13.25
66 00:45:21 1230 DA-ROCHA MIKAEL SEM 29 M 61 13.23
67 00:45:26 1066 N:Anonyme 1066 P:Anonyme 1066 M1M 20 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.21
68 00:45:29 1022 BOURRIER-HERRERA THEO ESM 2 M 63 KEEP COOL13.19
69 00:45:30 1294 MICHEL-LANGLET ARNAUD SEM 30 M 64 13.19
70 00:45:32 1452 OURO-BANG'NA LANVASSO-LUTHER M1M 21 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.18
71 00:45:33 1260 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 10 M 66 13.17
72 00:45:34 1308 POTTIEZ HUGO SEM 31 M 67 13.17
73 00:45:47 1253 FUGIER PASCAL SEM 32 M 68 13.11
74 00:45:51 1270 JOUVE LAURENT M1M 22 M 69 13.09
75 00:45:58 1200 BENDJELLOUL MOHAMED SEM 33 M 70 13.05
76 00:46:02 1341 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 34 M 71 PREP SPORT13.03
77 00:46:02 1201 BERNON STEPHANE M1M 23 M 72 13.03
78 00:46:13 1448 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 35 M 73 12.98
79 00:46:18 1397 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE M2F 2 F 6 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON/PINK TEAM12.96
80 00:46:28 1459 GIRAUD OLIVIER SEM 36 M 74 GARDANNE VELO12.91
81 00:46:29 1155 TRIPIER NICOLAS SEM 37 M 75 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS12.91
82 00:46:31 1370 GILLET THEO CAM 1 M 76 12.90
83 00:46:37 1135 RIVERA KEVIN SEM 38 M 77 GENYNTERACTIV.COM12.87
84 00:46:41 1163 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 24 M 78 POMPIER VITROLLES12.85
85 00:46:43 1404 N:Anonyme 1404 P:Anonyme 1404 SEF 1 F 7 AJS LA GARDE12.84
86 00:46:44 1170 REFIEUNA PETER SEM 39 M 79 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE12.84
87 00:46:46 1044 ROSTOM ANGELO SEM 40 M 80 NAOS12.83
88 00:47:00 1457 REGNIER PAUL JUM 2 M 81 12.77
89 00:47:01 1289 MICHEL JEREMY CAM 2 M 82 12.76
90 00:47:02 1422 ROULAND GAUTHIER SEM 41 M 83 12.76
91 00:47:03 1383 LASKOWSKI BRUNO M2M 11 M 84 CROSSFIT12.75
92 00:47:08 1419 ROCH JOAN SEM 42 M 85 12.73
93 00:47:13 1178 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 25 M 86 ROQUE RUNNING12.71
94 00:47:14 1127 PAILLET MARTIN SEM 43 M 87 FIGUIERE12.70
95 00:47:17 1471 EL-ATRI ANIS SEM 44 M 88 12.69
96 00:47:25 1344 BRUEL CHARLES SEM 45 M 89 12.65
97 00:47:41 1156 LECOMTE SEBASTIEN M1M 26 M 90 PACWAN12.58
98 00:47:45 1380 KHATIMI NORA M1F 3 F 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS12.57
99 00:47:45 1068 N:Anonyme 1068 P:Anonyme 1068 M2M 12 M 91 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.57
100 00:47:53 1343 BRAS LAURENT SEM 46 M 92 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME12.53
101 00:47:56 1438 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 47 M 93 12.52