Résultats

5 km course. Édition 2016.

5 Km
17/09/2016 à 17:00:00 - Puyricard (13)
239 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:08 1142 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 JACQUIE ET MICHEL FONT DU SPORT 18.60
2 00:16:36 955 ARSHI ELIAS SEM 2 M 2 TJALVE IF NORRKOPING 18.07
3 00:16:40 1110 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 3 M 3 CLES GARDANNE 18.00
4 00:16:45 1055 HERIN HUGO SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.91
5 00:16:55 1021 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 5 M 5 17.73
6 00:17:06 1139 THOMAS JEAN-MARC M1M 1 M 6 MARATHONIEN/ASM VIEUX PORT 17.54
7 00:17:25 1010 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 7 17.22
8 00:17:30 1115 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD JUM 1 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.14
9 00:17:35 1154 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 6 M 9 BVS FORMATION 17.06
10 00:17:36 1051 HADJ KADER SEM 7 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.05
11 00:18:07 1159 ZUNINO YVES M2M 1 M 11 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.56
12 00:18:12 1047 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 8 M 12 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.48
13 00:18:13 1179 LEMAITRE ANTOINE JUM 2 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.47
14 00:18:14 1036 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M2M 2 M 14 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.45
15 00:18:22 965 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 3 M 15 16.33
16 00:18:23 1131 SELLIN MICHEL M1M 4 M 16 AA ALLAUDIENNE 16.32
17 00:18:30 1137 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 5 M 17 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.22
18 00:18:31 964 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 18 16.20
19 00:18:37 1116 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 9 M 19 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.11
20 00:18:38 997 CILIRIE KOLIA M1M 6 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.10
21 00:18:40 984 CANZANO MARC M2M 3 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.07
22 00:18:50 1034 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 7 M 22 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.93
23 00:18:50 1189 BLANC CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 23 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.93
24 00:18:54 1103 POUPINE JEAN-MARC M2M 4 M 24 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.87
25 00:18:58 1180 BORGA GHISLAIN SEM 10 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.82
26 00:19:06 962 BELMADI AHMED M3M 1 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.71
27 00:19:17 987 CARLSSON JENNIFER SEF 1 F 1 TJALVE IF NORRKOPING 15.56
28 00:19:30 1086 MOITON VICTOR MIM 1 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.38
29 00:19:38 1156 VULLO MAXIME SEM 11 M 28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.28
30 00:19:46 17 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 2 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.18
31 00:19:52 1052 HAEGEL THIERRY M2M 5 M 29 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.10
32 00:19:58 1171 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 12 M 30 DURANCE TRI 15.03
33 00:19:59 1069 LEDEMELE YANN M1M 9 M 31 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.01
34 00:20:07 313 JACQUIN ROMAIN SEM 13 M 32 14.91
35 00:20:18 1108 REBUFFAT GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 33 14.78
36 00:20:21 974 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 10 M 34 BSSA 14.74
37 00:20:21 1188 CHABANE AMINA M2F 1 F 3 HOPITAL ST JOSEPH 14.74
38 00:20:23 1101 PIERRIN CATHY SEF 3 F 4 14.72
39 00:20:27 1053 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 15 M 35 14.67
40 00:20:32 1023 GAUBERT MARC M2M 6 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.61
41 00:20:32 1122 SACO-RAMOS JEROME M1M 11 M 37 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.61
42 00:20:36 953 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 2 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.56
43 00:20:44 1014 FAUCI MARC M2M 7 M 39 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14.47
44 00:20:49 1090 MOREL DENIS M2M 8 M 40 14.41
45 00:20:51 1198 FABIE GILLES M2M 9 M 41 14.39
46 00:20:53 1117 ROSA MARC M1M 12 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.37
47 00:20:57 1126 SALIVET REMI SEM 16 M 43 14.32
48 00:20:58 1185 ALLEGRE MARC M2M 10 M 44 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.31
49 00:21:02 1186 MECONI SERGE M2M 11 M 45 USC SEPTEMES 14.26
50 00:21:14 1030 GENTY NICOLAS CAM 2 M 46 14.13
51 00:21:29 324 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.96
52 00:21:34 993 CHANCEL FRANCOIS M2M 12 M 47 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.91
53 00:21:38 961 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 13 M 48 LA LANCONNAISE 13.87
54 00:21:41 1190 JOURDAN CYRIL M1M 14 M 49 SAF GARDANNE 13.84
55 00:21:46 954 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 2 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.78
56 00:21:49 1043 GRIMEE ADRIEN SEM 17 M 50 13.75
57 00:21:58 1125 SALIVET JULIEN SEM 18 M 51 13.66
58 00:22:00 1097 PAROLA LAURENT M1M 15 M 52 13.64
59 00:22:14 1147 URSULET RUDY SEM 19 M 53 13.49
60 00:22:17 288 GAKOVIC STEPHANE M2M 13 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.46
61 00:22:23 992 CHALAS PAUL-ROMAIN JUM 3 M 55 13.40
62 00:22:24 1169 COMINO VINCENT MIM 2 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.39
63 00:22:34 1162 MAGRE ALAIN M2M 14 M 57 FFTRI 13.29
64 00:22:35 1161 MAGRE CAROLINE CAF 1 F 7 AIX ATHLE PLROVENCE 13.28
65 00:22:42 1028 GAZEL MANOLO CAM 3 M 58 13.22
66 00:22:49 968 BERENGER JEAN-PIERRE M2M 15 M 59 13.15
67 00:22:53 1057 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 16 M 60 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.11
68 00:22:59 1073 LIEGEOIS JULES JUM 4 M 61 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.05
69 00:23:01 1127 SANCHEZ FLORIAN ESM 1 M 62 13.03
70 00:23:07 998 COLOMBO JEAN-ROBERT M2M 17 M 63 COLOMBO 12.98
71 00:23:12 1193 IBRE CHRISTIAN M2M 18 M 64 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.93
72 00:23:13 1133 SUAREZ JOSEPH M1M 16 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.92
73 00:23:13 1113 RICO PASCALE M1F 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.92
74 00:23:16 977 BORIE LOUISE M2F 3 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.89
75 00:23:19 1157 WALTER AMELIE SEF 4 F 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.87
76 00:23:21 1197 FABRE CONSTANCE CAF 2 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.85
77 00:23:21 966 BENSOT ALI M3M 3 M 66 AIL ROUSSET 12.85
78 00:23:22 980 BOURGEOIS ERNEST M2M 19 M 67 12.84
79 00:23:23 1091 MOREL DENISE M1F 3 F 12 12.83
80 00:23:28 1070 LEDEMELE YVES M3M 4 M 68 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.78
81 00:23:29 1038 GOMEZ PAULINE SEF 5 F 13 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.78
82 00:23:53 983 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 5 M 69 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.56
83 00:24:01 979 BOTTARO SAUVEUR M2M 20 M 70 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.49
84 00:24:02 969 BERNARD SANDRINE M1F 4 F 14 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.48
85 00:24:02 1192 DELAVAUD BERNARD M2M 21 M 71 TEAM 12 13 12.48
86 00:24:03 999 COURTES ALAIN M3M 6 M 72 12.47
87 00:24:08 1105 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 15 12.43
88 00:24:13 1184 ALLEGRE FRANCINE M2F 4 F 16 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.39
89 00:24:28 1200 ESNAULT NATHAN M1M 17 M 73 12.26
90 00:24:28 957 AYME STEVE SEM 20 M 74 12.26
91 00:24:44 1155 VOLAND FREDERIC M4M 1 M 75 12.13
92 00:24:48 971 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 2 M 76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.10
93 00:24:57 1178 ONIER FRANCOISE M1F 5 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.02
94 00:25:03 1076 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 18 M 77 CLINIQUE CHANTECLER 11.98
95 00:25:15 1003 D'ANGELO PATRICE M3M 7 M 78 11.88
96 00:25:18 329 PRABEL CHARLOTTE CAF 3 F 18 11.86
97 00:25:24 1066 LA-MOTTA NADEGE SEF 6 F 19 11.81
98 00:25:29 1012 ESCUDERO NICOLE M3F 2 F 20 UAVH AUBAGNE 11.77
99 00:25:36 1112 RICO ALAIN M3M 8 M 79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.72
100 00:25:37 996 CHOULI LUCIA SEF 7 F 21 11.71