Résultats

la trilogie de PAGNOL 15 km. Édition 2016.

15 Km
04/09/2016 à 08:45:00 - aubagne (13)
231 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:17 250 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 1 M 1 UAVH18.00
2 00:55:03 35 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 2 M 2 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE16.00
3 00:55:07 210 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 3 M 3 SCO ST MARGUERITE16.00
4 00:55:39 222 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 4 M 4 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE-UAVH16.00
5 00:56:49 249 FLAGEUL PIERRE SEM 5 M 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
6 00:57:03 79 DE-VELLIS BRUNO M1M 1 M 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
7 00:57:35 178 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 2 M 7 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.00
8 00:58:26 157 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 3 M 8 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL15.00
9 00:58:39 65 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 4 M 9 GSE PAC15.00
10 00:58:45 154 PITAVAL LIONEL M1M 5 M 10 RO SISTERON/AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
11 00:58:55 87 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 6 M 11 CSPCG 1315.00
12 00:59:15 135 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY M1M 7 M 12 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE15.00
13 00:59:34 242 BUEWO FRANCOIS M1M 8 M 13 15.00
14 00:59:35 3 POURCHOT HERVE M1M 9 M 14 15.00
15 00:59:36 205 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 10 M 15 JOGGUEUR AUBAGNAIS15.00
16 01:00:34 206 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 11 M 16 JOGGUEUR AUBAGNAIS14.00
17 01:00:46 156 PLICHON RODRIGUE M1M 12 M 17 14.00
18 01:01:34 247 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 1 M 18 CSPCG 1314.00
19 01:01:45 190 WYSS STEPHANE SEM 6 M 19 14.00
20 01:01:46 181 SPY AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
21 01:02:02 51 BRIARD RENAUD SEM 7 M 20 BANQUE POPULAIRE14.00
22 01:02:05 96 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 21 14.00
23 01:02:18 93 FONTAINE OLIVIER SEM 8 M 22 14.00
24 01:02:19 15 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 1 M 23 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
25 01:02:29 99 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 14 M 24 14.00
26 01:02:35 44 BERGOIN PATRICE M1M 15 M 25 14.00
27 01:02:41 166 RIZZARELLO ROMAIN SEM 9 M 26 14.00
28 01:02:52 214 MARRADI RICHARD M2M 2 M 27 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
29 01:03:16 159 POURTEYRON PATRICK M1M 16 M 28 14.00
30 01:03:18 245 FAVRE JOHAN SEM 10 M 29 14.00
31 01:03:25 163 RAYMOND RICHARD M3M 2 M 30 14.00
32 01:03:29 237 CNIL-DMD-SUPPR CNIL M2M 3 M 31 COURIR CONTRE LE VENT14.00
33 01:03:35 179 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 17 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
34 01:03:47 105 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 33 14.00
35 01:04:01 184 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 19 M 34 SCO STE MARGUERITE14.00
36 01:04:44 259 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS M2M 4 M 35 13.00
37 01:04:51 59 CASTIGLIONE GAEL SEM 11 M 36 13.00
38 01:04:54 213 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M1M 20 M 37 13.00
39 01:04:54 40 BENLARBI SAID M2M 5 M 38 13.00
40 01:05:19 232 PICHOT SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 39 CROSSFIT GEMENOS13.00
41 01:05:24 140 MERCIER FRANCK M1M 21 M 40 SAPEURS POMPIERS GEMENOS13.00
42 01:05:26 172 SACO-RAMOS JEROME M1M 22 M 41 UAVH AUBAGNE13.00
43 01:05:43 52 N:Anonyme 52 P:Anonyme 52 SEM 13 M 42 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS13.00
44 01:05:48 21 LEBRE BASILE JUM 1 M 43 13.00
45 01:05:52 233 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 14 M 44 13.00
46 01:06:16 101 GERBAL GILLES M1M 23 M 45 13.00
47 01:06:17 46 BERTUCCELI PATRICK M2M 6 M 46 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS13.00
48 01:06:22 76 DEBLEVID MARC M3M 3 M 47 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON13.00
49 01:06:25 32 BALLION THOMAS SEM 15 M 48 JOGG.IN-WAA ULTRA13.00
50 01:06:34 147 PAYA JEAN-REMY SEM 16 M 49 13.00
51 01:06:35 231 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 24 M 50 13.00
52 01:06:53 29 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 7 M 51 13.00
53 01:06:53 167 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 17 M 52 13.00
54 01:07:02 207 SANTA-CRU RODOLPHE M1M 25 M 53 JOGGUEUR AUBAGNAIS13.00
55 01:07:18 260 CLERIN BERNARD M2M 8 M 54 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
56 01:07:25 239 DIJOUX JOHNY M1M 26 M 55 13.00
57 01:07:35 195 ABALAIN REMI SEM 18 M 56 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON13.00
58 01:07:44 150 PEYRE BERNARD M2M 9 M 57 SCO STE MARGUERITE13.00
59 01:08:12 116 ITIER STEPHANE SEM 19 M 58 AA ALLAUDIENNE13.00
60 01:08:15 34 BASILE MATHIEU SEM 20 M 59 13.00
61 01:08:18 149 N:Anonyme 149 P:Anonyme 149 M2M 10 M 60 13.00
62 01:08:31 68 COLOMBARI GILLES SEM 21 M 61 13.00
63 01:09:35 36 BAUNEZ FRANCK M2M 11 M 62 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS12.00
64 01:09:37 94 FORNELLI ROMAIN SEM 22 M 63 SMARDTV12.00
65 01:09:37 217 COTTE LAURENT M1M 27 M 64 MAIRIE AUBAGNE12.00
66 01:10:07 216 DUHAMEL GUILLAUME M1M 28 M 65 SMUC12.00
67 01:10:16 144 OUZELLAL HASSAN M1M 29 M 66 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE12.00
68 01:10:18 244 TESTOT ALAIN M1M 30 M 67 12.00
69 01:10:22 161 QUANTIN STEPHANE M1M 31 M 68 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE12.00
70 01:10:44 42 BENSIMHON ALAIN M2M 12 M 69 BANQUE POPULAIRE12.00
71 01:10:56 153 PIETRZAK GILLES M1M 32 M 70 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB12.00
72 01:11:18 243 TESTOT SOPHIE M1F 1 F 2 12.00
73 01:11:20 31 AVRAN ILENA JUF 1 F 3 MARIGNANE12.00
74 01:11:38 120 KRIKORIAN STEPHANE SEM 23 M 71 12.00
75 01:11:41 240 POUZENC BRUNO M2M 13 M 72 CE ARKEMA12.00
76 01:11:45 257 JANIEC DAVID ESM 1 M 73 12.00
77 01:11:45 200 BOUVET LUC M2M 14 M 74 12.00
78 01:11:54 62 CHERON NOEL M1M 33 M 75 12.00
79 01:12:32 218 GOUME MAX M2M 15 M 76 UAVH12.00
80 01:12:35 182 SZCZERBA DIMITRI M1M 34 M 77 CSPCG 1312.00
81 01:13:00 43 BERCHEL BENJAMIN M1M 35 M 78 12.00
82 01:13:08 80 DI-DOMENICO CHRISTIAN M2M 16 M 79 AAALLAUDIENNE12.00
83 01:13:09 162 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M1M 36 M 80 12.00
84 01:13:11 197 INCONNU M1M 37 M 81 12.00
85 01:13:15 28 AMBROSINO SERGE M2M 17 M 82 AALLAUDIENNE ET DU 1312.00
86 01:13:40 78 DESCHANEL GAUTIER M1M 38 M 83 12.00
87 01:13:45 227 AIMAR JEAN-MICHEL M1M 39 M 84 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE12.00
88 01:13:50 142 MINIERE ALEXANDRE M1M 40 M 85 12.00
89 01:14:04 211 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT SEM 24 M 86 12.00
90 01:14:12 107 GRIFFATON OLIVIER M1M 41 M 87 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS12.00
91 01:14:13 92 FOLCO JULIE SEF 2 F 4 12.00
92 01:14:14 221 PLAINDOUX FREDERIC M1M 42 M 88 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE12.00
93 01:14:21 201 BOUVET FRANCOISE M1F 2 F 5 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE12.00
94 01:14:29 238 GINOUVES THIERRY M1M 43 M 89 AMC12.00
95 01:14:34 134 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 4 M 90 CSPCG 1312.00
96 01:14:35 81 DI-DOMENICO MARJORIE M2F 1 F 6 AAALLAUDIENNE12.00
97 01:14:50 38 BEAULIEU JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 44 M 91 12.00
98 01:15:01 50 CASENEUVE NATHALIE M2F 2 F 7 12.00
99 01:15:25 230 DOMMANGE DENS M1M 45 M 92 LEGION ETRANGERE11.00
100 01:15:45 125 LE-BIHAN-LEROUX THIERRY M2M 18 M 93 NORAUTO AUBAGNE11.00
101 01:16:00 189 WOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 25 M 94 LES RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME11.00