Résultats

TRILOGIE DE PAGNOL
L AUBAGNAISE 7 km. Édition 2016.

7 Km
04/09/2016 à 10:45:00 - aubagne (13)
81 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:02 574 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 1 F 1 15.00
2 00:32:29 683 VIVARES SABINE M1F 1 F 2 12.00
3 00:34:40 580 WALTER AMELIE SEF 2 F 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE12.00
4 00:34:57 513 BARON JUSTINE ESF 1 F 4 12.00
5 00:35:02 526 DEHAESE CATHY SEF 3 F 5 11.00
6 00:35:57 568 SCAFFA VANESSA M1F 2 F 6 AA ALLAUDIENNE11.00
7 00:36:01 561 PLICHON STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 7 11.00
8 00:36:05 554 MAGNAN CLEMENCE SEF 4 F 8 11.00
9 00:36:08 569 SERRANO MARINA SEF 5 F 9 11.00
10 00:36:37 577 ESCUDERO NICOLE M3F 1 F 10 UAVH11.00
11 00:36:42 536 GERBAL NATHALIE M1F 4 F 11 11.00
12 00:37:08 538 GIORDANO MARIE-PIERRE M1F 5 F 12 11.00
13 00:37:15 540 GOUTAS CELINE SEF 6 F 13 11.00
14 00:37:22 544 ITIER CELINE SEF 7 F 14 AA ALLAUDIENNE11.00
15 00:37:47 567 SANDRINE RUZE SEF 8 F 15 198311.00
16 00:37:53 505 AVIGNON NATHALIE M2F 1 F 16 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE11.00
17 00:37:56 510 ALBEROLA CAMILLE SEF 9 F 17 11.00
18 00:37:59 558 MONROY CARINE SEF 10 F 18 COMPTOIR NATUR'ELLE11.00
19 00:38:02 548 LAROUMANIE LOUISE M3F 2 F 19 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE11.00
20 00:38:28 522 BUTAVAND CELINE SEF 11 F 20 10.00
21 00:38:47 571 SLIMANI LINDA M1F 6 F 21 10.00
22 00:38:54 523 CHAGNOT BRIGITTE M2F 2 F 22 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE10.00
23 00:39:17 585 COMBES BEATRICE ESF 2 F 23 10.00
24 00:39:45 539 GIRARDOT AURORE SEF 12 F 24 10.00
25 00:39:45 573 VERDALAY MIREILLE M2F 3 F 25 NEANT10.00
26 00:39:51 532 FERRARINI MARIKA M1F 7 F 26 10.00
27 00:40:03 582 MOLLIER GERALDINE M1F 8 F 27 10.00
28 00:40:11 506 ROSTAN VERONIQUE M1F 9 F 28 10.00
29 00:40:15 501 BEAUVAIR CAMILLE SEF 13 F 29 10.00
30 00:40:18 502 BELLONI CAROLINE SEF 14 F 30 10.00
31 00:40:30 507 TOURLET CLEMENTINE SEF 15 F 31 10.00
32 00:40:53 560 PELLET CHARLOTE ESF 3 F 32 10.00
33 00:41:07 515 BAUMANN CAROLINE SEF 16 F 33 10.00
34 00:41:19 575 ZINBERG GAELLE SEF 17 F 34 10.00
35 00:41:30 564 ROMANO SONIA SEF 18 F 35 10.00
36 00:41:35 563 RABAUTTE CECILE SEF 19 F 36 LES ROUVIEREINES10.00
37 00:41:39 535 GERARD LAURENCE M1F 10 F 37 10.00
38 00:41:39 531 ESPOSITO NOEMIE SEF 20 F 38 10.00
39 00:41:42 547 KINAS ANNIE M3F 3 F 39 10.00
40 00:41:44 537 GIANGRASSO CORINNE M1F 11 F 40 10.00
41 00:41:46 581 FEURIER CORINNE M2F 4 F 41 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE10.00
42 00:41:46 541 GRACEFFA CORINNE M1F 12 F 42 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE10.00
43 00:41:52 518 BLONDIAU EMILIE SEF 21 F 43 10.00
44 00:41:55 545 JACOB-BATHILDE DANIELE M3F 4 F 44 10.00
45 00:42:09 521 BOUCHARD MARINE SEF 22 F 45 9.00
46 00:42:41 528 DUMONT-MALIVERG ANASTASIA JUF 1 F 46 9.00
47 00:42:47 551 LEOTIER CORINNE M1F 13 F 47 9.00
48 00:42:49 584 LEHNARDT STEPHANIE M2F 5 F 48 COURIR CONTRE LE VENT9.00
49 00:42:54 553 LOUIS-PALLUEL FRANCOISE M1F 14 F 49 CLUB AA ALLAUDIENNE9.00
50 00:42:55 512 BARON CAROLINE M2F 6 F 50 9.00
51 00:43:09 572 VENTURINO VALERIE M1F 15 F 51 9.00
52 00:43:10 543 HOLTZWARTH ISABELLE M1F 16 F 52 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.00
53 00:43:23 680 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE M2F 7 F 53 CSPCG 139.00
54 00:43:58 570 SLIMANI ANAFIHA M1F 17 F 54 9.00
55 00:44:12 530 ESPOSITO EMMA SEF 23 F 55 9.00
56 00:44:16 578 VALETTE JULIE SEF 24 F 56 9.00
57 00:44:20 503 MARRADI DOMINIQUE M2F 8 F 57 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE9.00
58 00:44:45 517 BLANCHI NATHALIE M1F 18 F 58 9.00
59 00:45:49 511 ANDALI ROSE-MARIE M2F 9 F 59 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE9.00
60 00:46:22 556 MAURIZOT KARINE M1F 19 F 60 9.00
61 00:46:22 583 PITHON ANNE M2F 10 F 61 9.00
62 00:46:48 552 LOPEZ STEPHANIE SEF 25 F 62 8.00
63 00:47:21 546 JEROME LEONOR SEF 26 F 63 8.00
64 00:48:36 529 DUMONT-MALIVERG CHRISTIANE M2F 11 F 64 8.00
65 00:48:53 533 FRANCART YVONNE M4F 1 F 65 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCP8.00
66 00:49:05 566 ROYER PASCALINE SEF 27 F 66 8.00
67 00:49:39 542 HASSANI EMILIE SEF 28 F 67 8.00
68 00:50:06 565 ROSENSTEIN SARAH SEF 29 F 68 8.00
69 00:50:13 525 COSNIER ISABELLE M1F 20 F 69 8.00
70 00:50:16 519 BONGIORNO MARIE-NOELLE M1F 21 F 70 8.00
71 00:50:53 579 MILESI PATRICIA M2F 12 F 71 MAIRIE D AUBAGNE8.00
72 00:51:37 555 MALLET SOPHIE M1F 22 F 72 8.00
73 00:53:12 509 VIRZI MARLENE SEF 30 F 73 7.00
74 00:53:26 559 OLIVIER VIOLAINE SEF 31 F 74 7.00
75 00:53:51 524 CHAMBON BENEDICTE SEF 32 F 75 7.00
76 00:55:11 527 DE-ZAN SABRINA SEF 33 F 76 LES ROUVIEREINES7.00
77 00:55:28 262 BORRAS FABIENNE M1F 23 F 77 7.00
78 00:57:17 504 MOUHZIM HANANE SEF 34 F 78 7.00
79 00:59:10 508 VANDERSTRAETEN INGRID M1F 24 F 79 7.00
80 00:59:18 549 LE-COQ CAROLINE SEF 35 F 80 7.00
81 01:00:09 562 POIRIER VALERIE M1F 25 F 81 6.00