Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:5Km-Course. Édition 2016.

5 Km
09/06/2016 à 09:00:00 - Marignane (13)
136 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:30 1941 VILLA CEDRIC HOM 1 M 1 TENDINITES 14.63
2 00:21:40 1841 DONADIO PHILIPPE HOM 2 M 2 TENDINITES 13.85
3 00:21:55 1802 ALIN ARNAUD HOM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE DU DIMANCHE 13.69
4 00:22:14 1843 DOS-SANTOS BERNARD HOM 4 M 4 OLYMPIQUE DU DIMANCHE 13.49
5 00:23:10 1903 MOGINOT EMMANUEL HOM 5 M 5 LES CANARDS SUR LE TOIT 12.95
6 00:23:24 354 COLONGES THIBAUT HOM 6 M 6 BLACKBOX 12.82
7 00:23:37 1885 LIENHART SYLVAIN HOM 7 M 7 TENDINITES 12.70
8 00:25:06 1913 PEDDITZI ROBIN HOM 8 M 8 OLYMPIQUE DU DIMANCHE 11.95
9 00:25:06 1857 GAGNAYRE JULIEN HOM 9 M 9 LES CANARDS SUR LE TOIT 11.95
10 00:26:22 1863 GONZALEZ-GALLEGOS FELIPE MIX 1 M 10 ROTOR BLADE RUNNERS 11.38
11 00:27:41 1869 GUILLE CEDRIC HOM 10 M 11 LES SHOOTERS 10.84
12 00:27:43 1858 GARCIA OLIVIER HOM 11 M 12 LES SHOOTERS 10.82
13 00:27:44 1917 PRADEAU XAVIER MIX 2 M 13 LES BRAS CASSES 10.82
14 00:27:45 1937 TROIN GEORGES MIX 3 M 14 LES BRAS CASSES 10.81
15 00:27:52 1867 GREGORIO ALAIN MIX 4 M 15 MEGAA 10.77
16 00:27:53 1831 COURTIADE SOPHIE MIX 5 F 1 LES BRAS CASSES 10.76
17 00:28:21 1804 ARMAND GILLES HOM 12 M 16 METHODE A GILLES 10.58
18 00:28:22 1918 QUESSADA PHILIPPE HOM 13 M 17 METHODE A GILLES 10.58
19 00:28:45 1933 TEIXEIRA-LOPEZ JEAN-MARC HOM 14 M 18 ELECTRO GAZ 10.43
20 00:28:45 1838 DIDIER NICOLAS HOM 15 M 19 ELECTRO GAZ 10.43
21 00:28:50 1895 MAS MICHEL HOM 16 M 20 ELECTRO GAZ 10.40
22 00:28:55 1920 RAYMOND OLIVIER MIX 6 M 21 EMOLED 10.37
23 00:28:55 1907 NOISETTE EDOUARD MIX 7 M 22 EMOLED 10.37
24 00:29:17 1813 BURTIN ALEXANDRE MIX 8 M 23 LES LASCARS 10.24
25 00:29:17 1850 ESCURET ANDREA MIX 9 F 2 LES LASCARS 10.24
26 00:29:52 1938 VACHEY REMY MIX 10 M 24 NO PAIN NO GAIN 10.04
27 00:29:57 1884 LIARDET CHRISTOPHE MIX 11 M 25 HAE RUN2016 10.02
28 00:29:58 1859 GATTO MANON MIX 12 F 3 HAE RUN2016 10.01
29 00:30:08 1817 CATAU PIERRE-LUC HOM 17 M 26 LES CANARDS SUR LE TOIT 9.96
30 00:30:10 1929 SARRAGOSSA DAMIEN MIX 13 M 27 KISSCOOL 9.94
31 00:30:11 1825 CHOULI LUCIA MIX 14 F 4 KISSCOOL 9.94
32 00:30:12 1801 ALBIGES MATTHIEU MIX 15 M 28 KISSCOOL 9.93
33 00:30:14 1818 CHAMPIN OLIVIER HOM 18 M 29 METHODE A GILLES 9.92
34 00:30:31 1842 D'ONOFRIO SEBASTIEN MIX 16 M 30 BOOSTER 9.83
35 00:31:27 1806 BALLESTER JUAN MIX 17 M 31 ROTOR BLADE RUNNERS 9.54
36 00:31:29 1926 ROYER MATHILDE MIX 18 F 5 LES DP COURAGEUX 9.53
37 00:31:29 1845 DUBRULE VINCENT MIX 19 M 32 LES DP COURAGEUX 9.53
38 00:31:29 1875 HUGUES PATRICES MIX 20 M 33 PCS TEAM 9.53
39 00:31:33 1861 GREGU VERONIQUE MIX 21 F 6 HAE RUN2016 9.51
40 00:31:36 1814 CARAYON BENJAMIN MIX 22 M 34 LES DRAGIBUS 9.49
41 00:31:37 1870 GUILLOT MARIE-LAURE FEM 1 F 7 MAMAMIA 9.49
42 00:31:37 1911 PALANCA MIREILLE FEM 2 F 8 MAMAMIA 9.49
43 00:31:38 1896 MAZZUCCHI MICHAEL MIX 23 M 35 LOS CARACOLES DE LA CONF 9.48
44 00:31:38 1881 LADU-MARI MARTINE FEM 3 F 9 MAMAMIA 9.48
45 00:31:39 1942 OROFIAMMA JOSEPHINE MIX 24 F 10 ORBIGO 9.48
46 00:31:39 1803 ANTORANZ-GONZALEZ IRENE MIX 25 F 11 LOS CARACOLES DE LA CONF 9.48
47 00:31:39 1931 SOUILLARD LUC MIX 26 M 36 LOS CARACOLES DE LA CONF 9.48
48 00:31:40 1943 BICHOT SYLVAIN MIX 27 M 37 ORBIGO 9.47
49 00:31:40 1944 GOMEZ PATRICK MIX 28 M 38 ORBIGO 9.47
50 00:31:40 1910 OSSATO TONY HOM 19 M 39 LES SHOOTERS 9.47
51 00:31:41 1849 ESCURET ALEXANDRE MIX 29 M 40 LES LASCARS 9.47
52 00:31:44 1851 FAVIER-PITTA CLARA MIX 30 F 12 LES DRAGIBUS 9.45
53 00:31:45 1909 ORSETTI ALEXANDRA MIX 31 F 13 LES TORTUES NINJAS 9.45
54 00:31:45 1939 VERPY CEDRIC MIX 32 M 41 LES TORTUES NINJAS 9.45
55 00:32:10 1877 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE HOM 20 M 42 LES COUGARS 9.33
56 00:32:11 1872 GUINARD OLIVIER HOM 21 M 43 LES COUGARS 9.32
57 00:32:25 1854 FOURES MARION MIX 33 F 14 BRESIL 9.25
58 00:32:27 1894 MARUT JEAN-CHARLES MIX 34 M 44 BRESIL 9.24
59 00:32:39 1932 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS HOM 22 M 45 BLACK RUNNERS 9.19
60 00:32:40 1834 DELMAS LAURENT HOM 23 M 46 BLACK RUNNERS 9.18
61 00:32:43 1837 DESSAMA PASCAL HOM 24 M 47 EAGLE 334 9.17
62 00:32:44 1928 RUIZ MARCEL HOM 25 M 48 EAGLE 334 9.16
63 00:32:44 1925 ROYER LAURE MIX 35 F 15 LES TORTUES NINJAS 9.16
64 00:32:44 1922 RODRIGUEZ DENIS HOM 26 M 49 EAGLE 334 9.16
65 00:32:47 1807 BALLESTER SARAH MIX 36 F 16 ROTOR BLADE RUNNERS 9.15
66 00:32:57 1810 BORDES FRANCOIS HOM 27 M 50 GRUPPETO 9.10
67 00:32:57 1826 COCHET JEAN-MARC HOM 28 M 51 GRUPPETO 9.10
68 00:32:58 1824 CHOULI AHMED HOM 29 M 52 GRUPPETO 9.10
69 00:32:59 1919 RAGUET CHRISTIAN HOM 30 M 53 LES COUGARS 9.10
70 00:33:14 1873 GUIOT FANNY FEM 4 F 17 LES MECAGIRLS 9.03
71 00:33:15 1866 GRAS CELINE FEM 5 F 18 LES MECAGIRLS 9.02
72 00:33:16 1880 LACOMBE ANNE FEM 6 F 19 LES MECAGIRLS 9.02
73 00:33:22 1830 COTINAT JEREMY HOM 31 M 54 PREMIUM EXPRESS 8.99
74 00:33:22 1900 MILARDO FREDERIC HOM 32 M 55 PREMIUM EXPRESS 8.99
75 00:33:22 1914 PEDELACQ VINCENT HOM 33 M 56 PREMIUM EXPRESS 8.99
76 00:33:50 1868 GUILBERT DAVID HOM 34 M 57 LES ELECTRONS 8.87
77 00:33:51 1864 GOUIRAN VINCENT HOM 35 M 58 LES ELECTRONS 8.86
78 00:33:51 1886 LONGEAU FLORENT HOM 36 M 59 LES ELECTRONS 8.86
79 00:33:57 1934 THIBAUD PHILIPPE MIX 37 M 60 SEMPER FI 8.84
80 00:33:57 1883 LETTRAZ OLIVIER MIX 38 M 61 SEMPER FI 8.84
81 00:33:58 1832 CREMIER CHRISTELLE MIX 39 F 20 SEMPER FI 8.83
82 00:34:07 1904 MONTEGRAND MAUD MIX 40 F 21 TEAM JAI 8.79
83 00:34:08 1912 PAYET DENIS MIX 41 M 62 TEAM JAI 8.79
84 00:34:08 1935 THIEVENT MARC MIX 42 M 63 TEAM JAI 8.79
85 00:34:14 1876 JEANBLANC CECILE MIX 43 F 22 TEAM HELICOS LEGERS 8.76
86 00:34:15 1821 CHAUVY CHRISTOPHE MIX 44 M 64 TEAM HELICOS LEGERS 8.76
87 00:34:15 1808 BESCOND STEPHANE MIX 45 M 65 TEAM HELICOS LEGERS 8.76
88 00:34:41 1890 MALHERBE OLIVIER MIX 46 M 66 LAST AND CURIOUS 8.65
89 00:34:42 1874 HOANG NAM-BINH MIX 47 M 67 LAST AND CURIOUS 8.65
90 00:34:42 1835 DE-MONTFORT ISABELLE MIX 48 F 23 LAST AND CURIOUS 8.65
91 00:35:03 1915 ROLLAND ALAIN HOM 37 M 68 EVM 8.56
92 00:35:03 1905 MOULOUA ANTOINE HOM 38 M 69 EVM 8.56
93 00:35:11 1820 CHAUDON MIREILLE MIX 49 F 24 LES DRAGIBUS 8.53
94 00:35:28 1829 CORDANI CLAUDE MIX 50 M 70 PCS TEAM 8.46
95 00:35:45 1916 PIGER DAMIEN HOM 39 M 71 THE AVENGERS 8.39
96 00:35:46 1908 NOWAKOWSKI THIBAUT HOM 40 M 72 THE AVENGERS 8.39
97 00:35:46 1816 CASOLARO DIDIER HOM 41 M 73 THE AVENGERS 8.39
98 00:36:04 1848 ESCALANTE CEDRIC MIX 51 M 74 LA FINACHAT 8.32
99 00:36:04 1879 LABORDE CARINE MIX 52 F 25 TEAM A 8.32
100 00:36:04 1891 MARIN CORINA MIX 53 F 26 LA FINACHAT 8.32