Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:10Km. Édition 2016.

5 Km
09/06/2016 à 09:00:00 - Marignane (13)
232 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:10 443 LA-MARCA CEDRIC MIX 1 M 1 LAST MINUTE GOV'TEAM 14.23
2 00:43:09 398 GARCIA EDOUARD HOM 1 M 2 SNAP 13.90
3 00:44:18 441 LAFFONT PIERRE HOM 2 M 3 ESRAO 13.54
4 00:44:23 455 LLOBERES ARNAUD HOM 3 M 4 PREPA ROTOR 1 13.52
5 00:44:45 364 DE-BOISMENU FRANCOIS-XAVIER HOM 4 M 5 ASAH ATHLE 13.41
6 00:45:12 517 SERRES JEAN-MARIE HOM 5 M 6 ASAH ATHLE 13.27
7 00:45:53 343 CHAPELAIN RENAUD HOM 6 M 7 SPEEDY GONZALES 13.08
8 00:46:35 362 DAUMENS XAVIER HOM 7 M 8 SAFETY BOYS 12.88
9 00:46:40 363 DAVID-HINE MATHIEU MIX 2 M 9 ORGANISATION AND TALENTS EXECUTIVES 12.86
10 00:46:52 445 LAURENT AMBROISE HOM 8 M 10 VMS 12.80
11 00:46:56 390 FOURNIER STEPHANE HOM 9 M 11 PREPA ROTOR 1 12.78
12 00:47:10 373 DUBOURG PIERRE-ALAIN HOM 10 M 12 DRY-RUN 12.72
13 00:47:27 413 GOASDOUE MATHIEU HOM 11 M 13 TO SERVE AND CONNECT 12.64
14 00:47:27 471 NAMIA-COHEN DAVID HOM 12 M 14 TO SERVE AND CONNECT 12.64
15 00:47:27 408 GIORDANENGO THIERRY HOM 13 M 15 TO SERVE AND CONNECT 12.64
16 00:47:31 329 BOUZAT THIBAULT HOM 14 M 16 LES CHEVRES 12.63
17 00:47:33 387 FONTAINE WILLY HOM 15 M 17 JOBARD TEAM 12.62
18 00:47:51 539 VACHET PHILIPPE MIX 3 M 18 LES BALTRINGUES ET LA GAZELLE 12.54
19 00:47:52 361 CROQUELOIS MICKAEL MIX 4 M 19 LES BALTRINGUES ET LA GAZELLE 12.53
20 00:47:52 509 ROGGEMANS EMMANUELLE MIX 5 F 1 LES BALTRINGUES ET LA GAZELLE 12.53
21 00:48:29 327 BOSLER JULIEN HOM 16 M 20 EIIOPISTES 12.38
22 00:48:30 435 JOLY RICHARD HOM 17 M 21 X-RUN 12.37
23 00:48:35 385 FERNANDEZ THOMAS HOM 18 M 22 LES CHEVRES 12.35
24 00:49:07 472 NAVARRO ROMAIN HOM 19 M 23 BARBE ROUSSE 2 12.22
25 00:49:16 470 MURATORE PAUL-FABRICE HOM 20 M 24 SNAP 12.18
26 00:49:19 358 COSTAN STEPHANE HOM 21 M 25 DRY-RUN 12.17
27 00:49:55 357 COSENZA LAURENT HOM 22 M 26 TECH DATA TEAM 12.02
28 00:50:06 395 FREREBEAU JEREMY HOM 23 M 27 ETMT H160 DREAM TEAM 11.98
29 00:50:06 526 SOMON RENAUD HOM 24 M 28 ETMT H160 DREAM TEAM 11.98
30 00:50:07 481 PEDRAJA JEAN-CHARLES HOM 25 M 29 DIVERSI'TEAM 11.97
31 00:50:12 528 SUANEZ MATHIEU HOM 26 M 30 PREPA ROTOR 1 11.95
32 00:50:16 303 DAIZE FLORENT HOM 27 M 31 ASAH ATHLE 11.94
33 00:50:17 466 MESSORI BERNARD MIX 6 M 32 LES PETITS MARSEILLAIS 11.93
34 00:50:19 476 VIX ROMAIN MIX 7 M 33 EXTREME FIGHTERS 11.92
35 00:50:44 486 POINSARD PIERRE-YVES MIX 8 M 34 BARBE ROUSSE 1 11.83
36 00:51:07 535 TONNOT CHARLES HOM 28 M 35 RUN SWIM AND RIDE 11.74
37 00:51:07 350 COET JOEL HOM 29 M 36 DYNAMIC TEAM 11.74
38 00:51:10 346 CHAVET LOUIS HOM 30 M 37 DRY-RUN 11.73
39 00:51:26 320 BELLANGER YOHANN HOM 31 M 38 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE BOITEUX 11.67
40 00:51:27 403 GELAS THOMAS HOM 32 M 39 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE BOITEUX 11.66
41 00:51:27 468 MILAZZO ALAIN-DIT-LE-BOITEUX HOM 33 M 40 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE BOITEUX 11.66
42 00:51:35 504 RICHARD ARNAUD HOM 34 M 41 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 11.63
43 00:51:38 366 DECHANET OLIVIER HOM 35 M 42 LES TRANS-FUSEES 11.62
44 00:51:39 527 STUDZINSKI THOMAS HOM 36 M 43 BLACKBOX 11.62
45 00:51:43 492 PRADELLE GUILLAUME HOM 37 M 44 BLACKBOX 11.60
46 00:51:45 308 ARENY PASCAL HOM 38 M 45 LES TRANS-FUSEES 11.59
47 00:51:48 332 BROUSSE BASTIEN HOM 39 M 46 ETZIC ON TIME 11.58
48 00:51:49 333 BRULE NICOLAS HOM 40 M 47 ETZIC ON TIME 11.58
49 00:51:49 402 GEAY XAVIER HOM 41 M 48 ETZIC ON TIME 11.58
50 00:51:50 529 SUFFIS ARNAUD MIX 9 M 49 NEW WAYS OF RUNNING 11.58
51 00:51:53 494 PURPAN PIERRE HOM 42 M 50 SAFETY BOYS 11.56
52 00:51:54 424 HERROU ANTHONY HOM 43 M 51 SAFETY BOYS 11.56
53 00:52:03 426 HOYAU DOMINIQUE HOM 44 M 52 ESRAO 11.53
54 00:52:09 505 RIGGI BRUNO HOM 45 M 53 BEST EFFORT 11.51
55 00:52:09 440 LABOUZ DENIS HOM 46 M 54 BEST EFFORT 11.51
56 00:52:10 502 REZGUI CHIABE HOM 47 M 55 BEST EFFORT 11.50
57 00:52:15 393 FRANCESKIN MARC HOM 48 M 56 TECH DATA TEAM 11.48
58 00:52:51 348 CHENET OLIVIER MIX 10 M 57 THE BEST OF THE VMS 11.35
59 00:53:44 536 TORNIKIAN NICOLAS HOM 49 M 58 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 11.17
60 00:53:44 501 REY PIERRE-EMMANUEL HOM 50 M 59 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 11.17
61 00:53:55 314 BAPTISTE JOSEPH HOM 51 M 60 LES PEDROS 11.13
62 00:54:03 439 KADMIRI YOUNESS HOM 52 M 61 DELIVERY 11.10
63 00:54:04 419 GUERIN YANNICK HOM 53 M 62 DELIVERY 11.10
64 00:54:04 342 CASSIER FLORENCE FEM 1 F 2 CARACAL 11.10
65 00:54:12 454 LE-PORT NICOLAS MIX 11 M 63 MAKE IT RUN 11.07
66 00:54:12 511 ROYER MELISSA MIX 12 F 3 MAKE IT RUN 11.07
67 00:54:37 467 MIGINIAC FLORENT HOM 54 M 64 BARBE ROUSSE 2 10.99
68 00:54:41 485 PLASSARD CEDRIC HOM 55 M 65 ROTORHEAD 10.97
69 00:54:41 322 BERLIOZ ALEXIS HOM 56 M 66 ROTORHEAD 10.97
70 00:54:42 391 FOVEAU VINCENT HOM 57 M 67 ROTORHEAD 10.97
71 00:54:46 460 MARZIOU PASCAL HOM 58 M 68 X-RUN 10.96
72 00:54:49 510 ROSE YOANN MIX 13 M 69 LAST MINUTE GOV'TEAM 10.95
73 00:54:53 508 ROGER VINCENT HOM 59 M 70 JVC TEAM 10.93
74 00:54:58 475 NGUYEN QUENTIN HOM 60 M 71 SPEEDY GONZALES 10.92
75 00:55:15 423 HERNANDO PIERRE HOM 61 M 72 TECH DATA TEAM 10.86
76 00:55:22 380 FABRE GUILHEM MIX 14 M 73 THE BEST OF THE VMS 10.84
77 00:55:26 497 QUERE ALEXANDRE MIX 15 M 74 NEW WAYS OF RUNNING 10.82
78 00:55:27 374 DUMONT JEAN-BRICE HOM 62 M 75 SKYWAYS 10.82
79 00:55:28 518 SERRETTA TRISTAN HOM 63 M 76 SKYWAYS 10.82
80 00:55:28 370 DIONISIO-REIS TIAGO HOM 64 M 77 SKYWAYS 10.82
81 00:55:51 359 COSTE SEBASTIEN HOM 65 M 78 SRR 10.74
82 00:55:51 427 HUOT REMY HOM 66 M 79 SRR 10.74
83 00:55:52 463 MAYER RENAUD HOM 67 M 80 SRR 10.74
84 00:55:54 392 FRANCESKIN ERIC HOM 68 M 81 MOUSTACHE 10.73
85 00:55:55 438 GIORDANI CYRIL HOM 69 M 82 MOUSTACHE 10.73
86 00:55:57 431 JAMGOTCHIAN ALAIN HOM 70 M 83 MRO D/C 10.72
87 00:55:59 444 LARTIGUE PASCALE FEM 2 F 4 CARACAL 10.72
88 00:55:59 307 ANDRES SEVERINE FEM 3 F 5 CARACAL 10.72
89 00:56:09 465 MENIERE JEFFE MIX 16 F 6 NHI ONE 10.69
90 00:56:20 326 BOITAUD DANIEL HOM 71 M 84 RUN SWIM AND RIDE 10.65
91 00:56:28 446 LAURENT NICOLAS HOM 72 M 85 LES PEDROS 10.63
92 00:56:31 554 DELBECQ SEAN HOM 73 M 86 LES ESCARGOTS 10.62
93 00:56:31 553 MOREAU JEREMY HOM 74 M 87 LES ESCARGOTS 10.62
94 00:56:31 555 COIC CLEMENT HOM 75 M 88 LES ESCARGOTS 10.62
95 00:56:40 316 BARROY WILLY HOM 76 M 89 LES PEDROS 10.59
96 00:56:41 372 DUBA CATHERINE MIX 17 F 7 ORGANISATION AND TALENTS EXECUTIVES 10.59
97 00:56:42 473 NEUMANN RODOLPHE HOM 77 M 90 BOGOSSES 10.58
98 00:56:45 301 ABBAS GREGORY HOM 78 M 91 VMS 10.57
99 00:57:00 317 BASACCO MARC HOM 79 M 92 COC COSTING 10.53
100 00:57:19 335 PAPER PASCAL MIX 18 M 93 LES SCHTROUMPFS 10.47