Résultats

la course courte. Édition 2016.

6.3 Km
04/09/2016 à 09:30:00 - morieres les avignon (84)
84 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:14 869 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 1 M 1 17.00
2 00:22:33 853 CHAHID AISSA SEM 2 M 2 CSAMA 16.76
3 00:22:35 835 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 16.74
4 00:23:01 813 COLLIAUT REMY SEM 4 M 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.42
5 00:23:41 826 PLACE ANDRE M1M 1 M 5 15.96
6 00:23:48 801 AGIUS PIERRE JUM 1 M 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME 15.88
7 00:23:55 814 DUFOUR FLORIAN SEM 5 M 7 UA CARPENTRAS 15.80
8 00:24:00 855 MORRISSEY CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 8 ESPRIT COURSE 15.75
9 00:24:31 817 ICARDI SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 9 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.42
10 00:25:20 870 BOUCASSER IRWIN SEM 7 M 10 14.92
11 00:26:45 849 QUENIN MICKAEL SEM 8 M 11 TEAM MGN 14.13
12 00:27:12 864 BARBACHE MEHDI CAM 1 M 12 13.90
13 00:27:16 863 BOUNDUARA YANIS CAM 2 M 13 13.86
14 00:27:42 859 PERRIER BENOIT SEM 9 M 14 13.65
15 00:27:47 871 CHUFFART ELISA SEF 1 F 1 CSAMA 13.61
16 00:28:22 829 ROUDIER VALERIE M1F 1 F 2 LE CLAN NOVES 13.33
17 00:28:25 837 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 10 M 15 TARAHUMA TEAM 13.30
18 00:29:19 808 BOYER JEAN-LOUIS M2M 1 M 16 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 12.89
19 00:29:20 854 BALESI ESTELLA SEF 2 F 3 12.89
20 00:29:27 824 PAUZES EDMOND M3M 1 M 17 SORGUES ATHLE 84 12.84
21 00:29:46 821 LESAGE CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 18 12.70
22 00:29:57 842 CHASTAN PASCAL M3M 2 M 19 CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE 12.62
23 00:31:46 841 LERDA CLAUDE M3M 3 M 20 11.90
24 00:32:04 832 GELLY EMMANUELLE SEF 3 F 4 11.79
25 00:32:27 834 HOULONNE CLAIRE SEF 4 F 5 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 11.65
26 00:32:47 839 GAUZY FREDERIC SEM 12 M 21 11.53
27 00:32:49 831 TOURNAIRE BRUNO M2M 2 M 22 11.52
28 00:32:51 874 DEPEYRE FANNY SEF 5 F 6 LYCEE ARC ORANGE 11.51
29 00:32:52 866 ISPIZUA ANAIS SEF 6 F 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 11.50
30 00:32:54 875 BELMONTE JEROME SEM 13 M 23 11.49
31 00:33:29 844 JORGE CLAUDE M4M 1 M 24 11.29
32 00:33:36 850 TREZEUX MAXIME SEM 14 M 25 11.25
33 00:33:37 820 LA-MOTTA NADEGE SEF 7 F 8 11.24
34 00:33:45 828 RABOUIN SANDRINE M1F 2 F 9 11.20
35 00:34:26 807 BOURG PAULINE SEF 8 F 10 10.98
36 00:34:36 862 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 26 10.92
37 00:35:11 876 KRIKER SAMY M1M 3 M 27 COURIR A MORIERES 10.74
38 00:35:19 825 PIMENTA-PIRES MYRIAM SEF 9 F 11 10.70
39 00:35:24 860 BARBEAUX LUC M2M 4 M 28 AS CAVAILLON 10.68
40 00:35:28 806 BOUNAIM-FOURIS SARAH M3F 1 F 12 FC BARBENTANE 10.66
41 00:35:33 980 INCONNU SEM 15 M 29 10.63
42 00:35:36 868 PREVOST PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 30 10.62
43 00:35:39 840 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE M3F 2 F 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.60
44 00:35:40 836 COTTRAY MICHEL M4M 2 M 31 10.60
45 00:36:03 872 BOISSAY OLIVIER M1M 4 M 32 OPA 84 10.49
46 00:36:30 822 MALEN STEPHANE M1M 5 M 33 10.36
47 00:37:29 812 CHAILLOU STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 14 10.08
48 00:37:59 973 INCONNU SEM 16 M 34 9.95
49 00:38:12 819 JOUVENTIN PATRICK M2M 6 M 35 9.90
50 00:38:18 827 PORT-LEVET KARINE SEF 10 F 15 9.87
51 00:38:27 851 ARNAUD ANAIS ESF 1 F 16 9.83
52 00:38:36 867 BOURNETON MARIE-CLAIRE M3F 3 F 17 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.79
53 00:38:49 818 ISPIZUA CAROLE M1F 4 F 18 9.74
54 00:38:51 846 FOURNIER SALOME ESF 2 F 19 9.73
55 00:39:01 861 POINSIGNON CAROLINE M1F 5 F 20 9.69
56 00:39:38 845 FABIANI MELODY ESF 3 F 21 9.54
57 00:39:43 809 BOYER NADINE M2F 1 F 22 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.52
58 00:40:19 873 BOUSQUET ADELINE SEF 11 F 23 9.38
59 00:40:24 833 DEAYE JOSE M4M 3 M 36 9.36
60 00:40:47 830 VIVIER JEROME M1M 6 M 37 9.27
61 00:40:51 804 N:Anonyme 804 P:Anonyme 804 SEF 12 F 24 9.25
62 00:40:52 856 ROCHE LYDIE M1F 6 F 25 9.25
63 00:40:53 805 BLANC REMY SEM 17 M 38 9.25
64 00:41:20 802 ARMANGAU PAULINE SEF 13 F 26 9.15
65 00:41:36 848 PLATON PIERRE M3M 4 M 39 9.09
66 00:41:56 852 MATAIX HELENE M4F 1 F 27 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 9.01
67 00:41:56 858 SOUMILLE NATHALIE M2F 2 F 28 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 9.01
68 00:42:30 843 ROUBAUD MONIQUE M2F 3 F 29 FC BARBENTANE 8.89
69 00:42:51 810 BRAL ROBERT M3M 5 M 40 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 8.82
70 00:42:51 815 HACEN SONIA ESF 4 F 30 8.82
71 00:43:12 847 FRAYSSE VIVIANE M3F 4 F 31 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 8.75
72 00:45:47 857 MORENO JEAN-MARC M2M 7 M 41 8.26
73 00:45:52 865 PENICAUT MYRIAM M1F 7 F 32 8.24
74 00:46:16 838 LY STEPHANIE SEF 14 F 33 8.17
75 00:46:54 970 INCONNU SEM 18 M 42 8.06
76 00:50:30 816 ICARDI NATHALIE SEF 15 F 34 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 7.49
77 00:53:46 975 INCONNU SEM 19 M 43 7.03
78 00:59:36 979 INCONNU SEM 20 M 44 6.34
79 01:00:14 974 INCONNU SEM 21 M 45 6.28
80 01:01:04 978 INCONNU SEM 22 M 46 6.19
81 01:06:02 976 INCONNU SEM 23 M 47 5.72
82 01:06:03 977 INCONNU SEM 24 M 48 5.72
83 01:19:02 972 INCONNU SEM 25 M 49 4.78
84 01:19:04 971 INCONNU SEM 26 M 50 4.78