Résultats

Ronde des Vignes:14Km. Édition 2016.

14 Km
06/11/2016 à 09:00:00 - Roquefort la Bedoule (13)
1166 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:10 1276 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.60
2 00:45:32 638 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 2 M 2 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNAISES 18.45
3 00:46:33 969 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNAISES 18.05
4 00:46:56 721 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 17.90
5 00:48:53 526 KARDOUS PIERRE SEM 5 M 5 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 17.18
6 00:49:02 636 BATTA BRICE SEM 6 M 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 17.13
7 00:49:32 591 ALFANO THIERRY M2M 1 M 7 OMATHLETISME 16.96
8 00:50:15 385 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 1 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.72
9 00:50:25 1079 PERIER YANN SEM 7 M 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.66
10 00:51:09 2299 SAUVAGE BRICE SEM 8 M 10 OM ATHLETISME 16.42
11 00:51:14 490 CUVIER STEPHANE SEM 9 M 11 16.40
12 00:51:16 468 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 10 M 12 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 16.38
13 00:51:17 726 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 11 M 13 SO GOOD 16.38
14 00:51:31 918 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 12 M 14 UAVH 16.31
15 00:52:04 104 LE-BONHOMME ERIC M1M 2 M 15 16.13
16 00:52:07 458 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.12
17 00:52:23 692 BURLES GERALD M1M 3 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.04
18 00:52:25 138 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 4 M 17 PASSION COURSE 16.03
19 00:52:45 240 HOUVIN UGO JUM 1 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERIT 15.92
20 00:52:45 61 BEAUMOND GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 19 SCO SAINTE-MARGUERITE 15.92
21 00:52:57 1273 CARON HERVE M1M 5 M 20 15.86
22 00:53:01 965 LAROQUE THIERRY M1M 6 M 21 UAVH 15.84
23 00:53:27 1258 HUIN TRISTAN ESM 1 M 22 LES FOULEE DU LORIOT 15.72
24 00:53:27 386 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.72
25 00:53:42 314 BARTOLO GINO SEM 15 M 24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.64
26 00:54:20 1197 VIDAL ANNICK SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 15.46
27 00:54:36 245 BLOT JEREMIE SEM 16 M 25 SAPEURS POMPIERS RLB 15.38
28 00:54:43 874 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 17 M 26 AMC AUBAGNE 15.35
29 00:54:48 1036 MONTAIGNE FLORIAN SEM 18 M 27 15.33
30 00:54:53 414 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 7 M 28 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.31
31 00:54:59 1168 TAMBINI PIERRE SEM 19 M 29 GEM TRI ATHLE 15.28
32 00:55:03 26 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 8 M 30 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.26
33 00:55:17 998 LUISETTI BRUNO M1M 9 M 31 15.19
34 00:55:27 993 LONG RICHARD M1M 10 M 32 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.15
35 00:56:05 810 DORIANO STEVE SEM 20 M 33 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.98
36 00:56:18 671 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 34 CSPCG 13 14.92
37 00:56:26 586 ABBES PATRICK M1M 11 M 35 UAVH 14.88
38 00:56:38 1051 NOUVEL ALEXIS SEM 22 M 36 NEOTYS 14.83
39 00:56:39 1290 DESCHAMPS CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 37 14.83
40 00:56:49 1280 SAHLI AHMED M1M 13 M 38 14.78
41 00:56:57 618 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 23 M 39 ECOS EGUILLES 14.75
42 00:56:57 953 KORICHE FATEH M1M 14 M 40 USTM BOXE 14.75
43 00:57:14 494 DE-MACEDO PIERRE SEM 24 M 41 NWA RUN ENSUES 14.68
44 00:57:22 610 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 42 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.64
45 00:57:23 959 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 25 M 43 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.64
46 00:57:34 75 CHIAIA CYRIL SEM 26 M 44 SARDINES TRI 14.59
47 00:57:52 863 GARRIC THOMAS SEM 27 M 45 COURIR A FUVEAU/COURIR A FUVEAU 14.52
48 00:58:03 405 BADJIKA ROMAIN SEM 28 M 46 14.47
49 00:58:11 994 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 47 14.44
50 00:58:20 209 FITOUSSI OLIVIER CAM 1 M 48 UAVH 14.40
51 00:58:26 370 BOISBINEUF EMERIC CAM 2 M 49 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.38
52 00:58:26 134 ARMAND FRANCK M1M 15 M 50 14.38
53 00:58:27 743 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 3 F 3 MACADAM 14.37
54 00:58:38 1205 MARQUANT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 51 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.33
55 00:58:57 474 BUONSIGNORI LUC CAM 3 M 52 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.25
56 00:58:59 123 BRAHAM SALAH M1M 16 M 53 14.24
57 00:59:00 1014 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 54 14.24
58 00:59:08 862 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 18 M 55 14.21
59 00:59:09 587 ADAM MARC M2M 3 M 56 CADOLIVE 14.20
60 00:59:21 1091 PINEL SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 57 14.15
61 00:59:27 847 FOURMENT HERVE M2M 4 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.13
62 00:59:41 241 JUVENAL REMY SEM 29 M 59 CDG13 14.07
63 00:59:45 1282 DELLINE CHRISTINE M2F 1 F 4 14.06
64 00:59:46 887 GORON JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 60 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNAISES 14.05
65 00:59:48 876 GIMENEZ DAVID M1M 20 M 61 USTM JOGGING RTM 14.05
66 00:59:58 1118 RIPERT NICOLAS SEM 30 M 62 SARDINES TRIATHLON 14.01
67 01:00:00 938 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 63 14.00
68 01:00:02 543 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 22 M 64 13.99
69 01:00:12 413 CLASTRE ANDRE M2M 6 M 65 SPORS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER 13.95
70 01:00:14 754 COLLE BENOIT M1M 23 M 66 VTT STE BAUME 13.95
71 01:00:33 1252 BONIN OLIVIER SEM 31 M 67 13.87
72 01:00:37 673 BONO LAURIE SEF 4 F 5 LFA TRETS 13.86
73 01:00:38 813 DOUIN ARNAUD M1M 24 M 68 13.85
74 01:00:43 275 SOUMET CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 69 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.83
75 01:00:45 1052 ODIN OLIVIER SEM 32 M 70 13.83
76 01:00:47 18 INCONNU SEM 33 M 71 13.82
77 01:00:47 838 FERRAT BENOIT CAM 4 M 72 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.82
78 01:00:54 261 FOGLIARINO OLIVIER M1M 25 M 73 13.79
79 01:00:55 1166 SY CHARLES SEM 34 M 74 ---------- 13.79
80 01:00:57 910 HARMAND MATHIAS SEM 35 M 75 13.78
81 01:00:58 703 CARA LOUIS M2M 8 M 76 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.78
82 01:01:01 630 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 26 M 77 13.77
83 01:01:02 894 GUERAULT ALAN SEM 36 M 78 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 13.76
84 01:01:03 611 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 3 M 79 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.76
85 01:01:04 1041 MORON CYRIL SEM 37 M 80 A SIX FOURS 13.76
86 01:01:10 113 LAPIERRE FRANCK M2M 9 M 81 CPCAM SECURITE SOCIALE 13.73
87 01:01:18 1177 THIBAULT CYRIL SEM 38 M 82 13.70
88 01:01:19 906 GUINE SEBASTIEN SEM 39 M 83 SCO ST MARGUERITE 13.70
89 01:01:19 513 GERBAL GILLES M1M 27 M 84 13.70
90 01:01:27 410 LESAGE YVAN M2M 10 M 85 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.67
91 01:01:29 139 MATRULLO BERNARD M2M 11 M 86 13.66
92 01:01:35 1296 SANTACRU RODOLPHE M1M 28 M 87 JOGGEUR AUBAGNAIS 13.64
93 01:01:36 1195 VERVOITTE CYRIL SEM 40 M 88 13.64
94 01:01:42 736 CHERON NOEL M1M 29 M 89 13.61
95 01:01:48 1029 MEURANT ARLETTE M2F 2 F 6 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.59
96 01:01:50 623 BAHAT ABBES M2M 12 M 90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.58
97 01:01:59 937 JOUCERAND GREGORY SEM 41 M 91 TRIATHL'AIX 13.55
98 01:02:02 1113 REYNES JEAN-MICHEL M1M 30 M 92 AS REALTOR 13.54
99 01:02:05 875 GILLET FRANCK M2M 13 M 93 COURIR A ST CYR 13.53
100 01:02:05 22 INCONNU SEM 42 M 94 13.53