Résultats

Cabro d'Or:le 10Km. Édition 2016.

10 Km
23/10/2016 à 10:00:00 - Cabries (13)
740 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:16 1822 BENGIBA MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 19.19
2 00:32:40 1021 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18.37
3 00:33:04 1794 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE 18.15
4 00:33:10 1821 DELENNE ADRIEN ESM 1 M 4 ACA AIX 18.09
5 00:33:44 1321 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.79
6 00:34:52 1166 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 4 M 6 17.21
7 00:34:56 1810 AZZAZ KARIM M1M 2 M 7 AC MIRAMAS 17.18
8 00:35:08 1616 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.08
9 00:35:10 1415 LACLEF JOCELYN M1M 3 M 9 DRAGUIGNAN UC 17.06
10 00:35:18 1847 BIGOUIN GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 10 17.00
11 00:35:18 1818 SIAUD MARIUS ESM 2 M 11 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE 17.00
12 00:35:26 1855 CHAMKHRIA ADEL M2M 1 M 12 CAP GARONNE 16.93
13 00:35:30 1541 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 7 M 13 CLES GARDANNE 16.90
14 00:35:37 1448 MANENT GILBERT M2M 2 M 14 CA VEYNES 16.85
15 00:36:03 1038 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 8 M 15 JACQUIE ET MICHEL FONT DU SPORT 16.64
16 00:36:09 1532 RAYMOND JEROME M1M 4 M 16 DRAGUIGNAN UC 16.60
17 00:36:20 1533 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 5 M 17 TEAM MIELTONIA/DECATHLON AUBAGNE 16.51
18 00:36:36 1150 ACOSTA FRANCISCO SEM 9 M 18 16.39
19 00:36:37 1223 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 19 16.39
20 00:36:41 1115 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX 16.36
21 00:36:49 1809 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 3 M 21 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.30
22 00:36:52 1817 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 12 M 22 CNRS/LAM 16.27
23 00:37:07 1239 CARTIER PASCAL M1M 6 M 23 CAP GARONNE 16.17
24 00:37:08 1358 GERARD THIERRY M1M 7 M 24 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.16
25 00:37:11 1348 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 4 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.14
26 00:37:14 1856 LE-MOIGNE YVES M1M 8 M 26 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.11
27 00:37:28 1188 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 9 M 27 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 16.01
28 00:37:28 1642 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OCC CABRIES CALAS 16.01
29 00:37:38 1431 LE-HIR ERIC SEM 13 M 28 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.94
30 00:37:40 1310 DEVILLERS DAVID M1M 10 M 29 15.93
31 00:37:42 1162 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 5 M 30 AIL ROUSSET 15.92
32 00:38:01 1280 CREST THOMAS SEM 14 M 31 TOBESPORT 15.78
33 00:38:04 1549 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD JUM 1 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.76
34 00:38:06 1020 BATIGNES BRUNO M1M 11 M 33 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.75
35 00:38:07 1191 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 12 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.74
36 00:38:08 1871 URSENBACH JEAN ESM 3 M 35 RUSSIE ETERNELLE 15.73
37 00:38:08 1798 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 15 M 36 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.73
38 00:38:10 1542 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 16 M 37 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.72
39 00:38:11 1793 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 17 M 38 TRIATHL'AIX 15.71
40 00:38:12 1140 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 13 M 39 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.71
41 00:38:36 1483 MOUILA JACKY M1M 14 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.54
42 00:38:37 1508 PERRIN JEROME SEM 18 M 41 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 15.54
43 00:38:41 1014 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 19 M 42 TRIATHL'AIX 15.51
44 00:38:55 1143 VULLO MAXIME SEM 20 M 43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.42
45 00:39:17 1090 MAUNIER JOEL SEM 21 M 44 TRIATHL'AIX 15.27
46 00:39:19 1026 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 15 M 45 15.26
47 00:39:21 1804 BERNARD PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 46 AC MIRAMAS 15.25
48 00:39:33 1558 SAF KARIM M1M 17 M 47 15.17
49 00:39:49 1469 MENAGER JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 18 M 48 TRIATHL'AIX 15.07
50 00:39:56 1130 SELLIN MICHEL M1M 19 M 49 AA ALLAUDIENNE 15.03
51 00:39:57 1477 MONSACRE CYRILLE M1M 20 M 50 15.02
52 00:40:00 1362 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 21 M 51 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.00
53 00:40:03 1861 RUSSICA VITO M1M 22 M 52 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.98
54 00:40:16 1411 KORICHE FATEH M1M 23 M 53 USTM BOXE 14.90
55 00:40:18 1811 FERRAUD HELOISE JUF 1 F 2 HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 14.89
56 00:40:22 1322 EL-KAADAOUI ABDELLATIF SEM 22 M 54 14.86
57 00:40:22 1304 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 6 M 55 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.86
58 00:40:22 1467 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 23 M 56 OCR 14.86
59 00:40:33 1087 MATON ERIC M2M 7 M 57 14.80
60 00:40:41 1494 ODDONE PHILIPPE M1M 24 M 58 CIMBERIO RUNNING TEAM 14.75
61 00:40:43 1552 ROMEAS FREDERIC SEM 24 M 59 14.74
62 00:40:47 1078 MAMAN PASCAL M1M 25 M 60 14.71
63 00:40:48 1446 MALFATTI LUC JUM 2 M 61 ORDRE DES AVOCATS 14.71
64 00:40:48 1559 SAHLI AHMED M1M 26 M 62 USTM BOXE 14.71
65 00:41:01 1823 BAGARRY BENJAMIN CAM 1 M 63 S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. 14.63
66 00:41:01 1785 GEILLE THOMAS SEM 25 M 64 ASVA 14.63
67 00:41:04 1295 DE-MACEDO PIERRE SEM 26 M 65 NWA COTE BLEUE 14.61
68 00:41:16 1076 LONGO GILBERT M2M 8 M 66 14.54
69 00:41:21 1419 LAMADJI RODRIGUE M1M 27 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.51
70 00:41:29 1161 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 3 KMS 14.46
71 00:41:33 1334 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 27 M 68 PHOEBE RUNNERS 14.44
72 00:41:35 1820 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 3 F 4 S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. 14.43
73 00:41:36 1298 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO M1M 28 M 69 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.42
74 00:41:44 1290 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 29 M 70 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.38
75 00:41:48 1571 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 28 M 71 14.35
76 00:41:48 1178 BARNICH PATRICE M1M 30 M 72 NWA RUN ENSUES 14.35
77 00:41:50 1108 POITEVINEAU FRANCIS SEM 29 M 73 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.34
78 00:41:53 1198 BESOMBES VINCENT ESM 4 M 74 TIRELIPIMPON 14.33
79 00:41:55 1134 TERRAMAGRA CYRIL M1M 31 M 75 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.31
80 00:42:06 1352 GASPARINI NICOLAS SEM 30 M 76 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.25
81 00:42:10 1503 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 9 M 77 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.23
82 00:42:15 1186 BEAUDOIRE SEB SEM 31 M 78 TRIATHL'AIX 14.20
83 00:42:19 1249 CHAIZE FRANCK SEM 32 M 79 14.18
84 00:42:26 1387 HAUMONTE FABIEN JUM 3 M 80 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.14
85 00:42:28 1092 MICHEL MATTHIEU SEM 33 M 81 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.13
86 00:42:30 1663 BARBUTTI JACQUES M1M 32 M 82 14.12
87 00:42:31 1098 MONSERRAT BASTIEN CAM 2 M 83 14.11
88 00:42:31 1806 ALIN ARNAUD SEM 34 M 84 14.11
89 00:42:31 1231 CANU JULIEN SEM 35 M 85 SC ARLES 14.11
90 00:42:34 1621 RUIZ PIERRE SEM 36 M 86 14.10
91 00:42:40 1214 BOURDAREL THEO CAM 3 M 87 KEEP COOL 14.06
92 00:42:46 1089 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 5 KMS 14.03
93 00:42:46 1190 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 10 M 88 LFA TRETS 14.03
94 00:42:47 1396 IKRAM JAMEL M1M 33 M 89 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.02
95 00:42:52 1276 COURET GUILLAUME M1M 34 M 90 LFA TRETS 14.00
96 00:42:56 1152 ADAM MARC M2M 11 M 91 CADOLIVE 13.98
97 00:43:03 1052 DERVILLE BAPTISTE SEM 37 M 92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.94
98 00:43:06 1517 RUINI PIERRE M1M 35 M 93 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.92
99 00:43:06 1509 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 38 M 94 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 13.92
100 00:43:07 1406 KARYDES JONATHAN SEM 39 M 95 13.92