Résultats

Cabro d'Or:le 21Km. Édition 2016.

21 Km
23/10/2016 à 09:20:00 - Cabries (13)
370 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:10:54 2254 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 17.77
2 01:11:23 2364 RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS SEM 2 M 2 PREPAPHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 17.65
3 01:13:28 2347 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 3 M 3 APM 17.15
4 01:13:29 2113 INCONNU SEM 4 M 4 17.15
5 01:15:27 2395 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 5 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.70
6 01:15:56 2318 VALA-VIAUX GAEL SEM 6 M 6 16.59
7 01:16:28 2229 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 7 M 7 RUNNING EVASION 16.48
8 01:17:31 2005 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 1 M 8 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.25
9 01:17:59 2089 MARTIN DAVID SEM 8 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX 16.16
10 01:18:47 2265 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 1 M 10 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.99
11 01:19:07 2295 ROUX MARIO SEM 9 M 11 COMBES ET CRETES 15.93
12 01:19:55 2177 CAVALLO CYRIL M1M 2 M 12 APA LE PONTET 15.77
13 01:20:08 2335 GICHURU SAMUEL M1M 3 M 13 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15.72
14 01:20:18 2194 CROS PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 14 USMETROTRANSPORT 15.69
15 01:21:24 2359 CHOUIN GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 15 15.48
16 01:21:41 2343 LHERITIER GUY M1M 4 M 16 15.43
17 01:21:52 2190 COIC ALAIN SEM 11 M 17 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.39
18 01:22:45 2328 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 12 M 18 CSAMA 15.23
19 01:23:46 2289 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 5 M 19 15.04
20 01:23:54 2286 PELLEN THIBAULT SEM 13 M 20 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.02
21 01:24:26 2124 SANCHEZ MANUEL M1M 6 M 21 ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE 14.92
22 01:24:27 2062 GENIN SIMON SEM 14 M 22 14.92
23 01:24:47 2041 CORDIER CLEMENT M1M 7 M 23 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 14.86
24 01:24:53 2203 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 15 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.84
25 01:24:56 2326 ZIMNY YANN SEM 16 M 25 14.84
26 01:24:59 2098 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 17 M 26 14.83
27 01:25:11 2125 SAUZE HERVE M1M 8 M 27 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.79
28 01:25:24 2084 LEVICQ JEROME M1M 9 M 28 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.75
29 01:25:26 2243 KRASOWSKI ROBERT SEM 18 M 29 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.75
30 01:25:27 2390 LEPLATOIS MICHAEL M1M 10 M 30 SALON TRIATHLON 14.75
31 01:25:49 2188 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 11 M 31 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 14.68
32 01:25:56 2309 SERRE PHILIPPE M1M 12 M 32 SORGUES ATHLE 84 14.66
33 01:26:28 2111 POTIGNY PIERRE SEM 19 M 33 14.57
34 01:26:33 2313 TAZI SAMIR SEM 20 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.56
35 01:26:43 2325 ZIETEK JEROME M1M 13 M 35 AC SALON 14.53
36 01:26:46 2099 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 21 M 36 14.52
37 01:26:46 2223 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 22 M 37 KMS 14.52
38 01:26:47 2257 MANQUEST SIMON SEM 23 M 38 14.52
39 01:27:30 2384 BOURNEIX GERARD M2M 3 M 39 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 14.40
40 01:27:40 2292 RAMBERT OLIVIER M1M 14 M 40 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.37
41 01:28:00 2180 CHAMPLON NICOLAS SEM 24 M 41 14.32
42 01:28:26 2211 EL-KHOURY JEROME SEM 25 M 42 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.25
43 01:28:33 2139 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 15 M 43 AIL ROUSSET 14.23
44 01:28:42 2239 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE SEM 26 M 44 XIBEROTARRAK 14.21
45 01:28:42 2272 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 1 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.21
46 01:29:34 2368 VISCA LAURENT ESM 1 M 45 14.07
47 01:29:56 2267 MONTY MICKAEL SEM 27 M 46 14.01
48 01:29:59 2251 LE-SOURD EMMANUEL SEM 28 M 47 14.00
49 01:30:15 2351 CARRARA JEAN-YVES M2M 4 M 48 APM 13.96
50 01:30:24 2252 LLORENTE HUGO M1M 16 M 49 13.94
51 01:30:25 2331 CLOIX BAPTISTE SEM 29 M 50 13.94
52 01:30:54 2234 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 30 M 51 MASSILIA ATHLETIC DOCKERS 13.86
53 01:30:59 2341 LUXEMBOURG DANIEL M3M 1 M 52 CLES GARDANNE 13.85
54 01:31:07 2294 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 31 M 53 13.83
55 01:31:11 2310 SERRES JEAN-MARIE M1M 17 M 54 AIRBUS HELICOPTERE ATHLETISME 13.82
56 01:31:19 2271 MOURET LAURENT SEM 32 M 55 13.80
57 01:31:46 2220 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 56 13.73
58 01:32:09 2350 MILLE SERGE M2M 5 M 57 APM 13.67
59 01:32:39 2394 MARRADI RICHARD M2M 6 M 58 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.60
60 01:32:56 2291 POUSSIBET ERIC SEM 33 M 59 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.56
61 01:32:56 2173 CALVET SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 60 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.56
62 01:32:57 2315 TUAIRE ANTHONY SEM 35 M 61 13.56
63 01:33:04 2261 MEDINA CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 62 OCCP LA CIOTAT 13.54
64 01:33:08 2221 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 20 M 63 13.53
65 01:33:18 2206 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN M2M 7 M 64 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.50
66 01:33:34 2391 FERRARA JOEL SEM 36 M 65 13.47
67 01:33:41 2339 DE-MARIA STEPHANE M1M 21 M 66 13.45
68 01:33:44 2159 BIAIS LAURENT SEM 37 M 67 13.44
69 01:34:04 2064 GONDOUIN PASCAL M1M 22 M 68 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.39
70 01:34:17 2372 MAS NICOLAS SEM 38 M 69 13.36
71 01:34:19 2195 DANIELOU ERIC M1M 23 M 70 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.36
72 01:34:19 2104 PALA ARNAUD SEM 39 M 71 13.36
73 01:34:30 2233 HERNANDEZ KARINA SEF 1 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 13.33
74 01:34:36 2275 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE M1M 24 M 72 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.32
75 01:34:40 2314 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 25 M 73 13.31
76 01:34:42 2266 MONG GILLES M2M 8 M 74 CAFE DES MARATHONIENS 13.31
77 01:34:49 2388 MANGANELLI FLORENT M1M 26 M 75 13.29
78 01:34:53 2051 DUCHENE NICOLAS SEM 40 M 76 13.28
79 01:34:56 2342 CLOIX JIL SEF 2 F 3 13.27
80 01:35:12 2371 RIVIERE ARNAUD SEM 41 M 77 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.24
81 01:35:24 2346 RIEU ERIC M2M 9 M 78 APM 13.21
82 01:35:29 2327 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 42 M 79 COLLECTIF POUR L'AVENIR DE NOTRE TERRITOIRE 13.20
83 01:35:46 2120 ROUBINET CEDRIC SEM 43 M 80 13.16
84 01:35:51 2324 WIKER GEIR M2M 10 M 81 13.15
85 01:35:53 2184 CHERON NOEL M1M 27 M 82 13.14
86 01:36:07 2214 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 44 M 83 13.11
87 01:36:08 2355 GUERRIER MATHIEU SEM 45 M 84 APM 13.11
88 01:36:09 2354 BAIOCCHI PATRICK M2M 11 M 85 APM 13.10
89 01:36:10 2066 GREGORY YVES M2M 12 M 86 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.10
90 01:36:15 2176 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 28 M 87 13.09
91 01:36:22 2174 CARON JEAN-SEBASTIEN M1M 29 M 88 13.08
92 01:36:26 2336 FISCHER AXEL M1M 30 M 89 13.07
93 01:36:45 2319 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 90 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.02
94 01:37:15 2024 BOUROT DAVID M1M 31 M 91 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.96
95 01:37:27 2162 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN SEM 46 M 92 MARATHON SETOIS 12.93
96 01:37:42 2122 SAIDI ALI M2M 13 M 93 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 12.90
97 01:37:55 2375 HOAREAU ROMAIN SEM 47 M 94 12.87
98 01:37:59 2042 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 48 M 95 12.86
99 01:38:06 2135 TARLET ANTHONY SEM 49 M 96 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.84
100 01:38:10 2060 GAUBERT PASCAL M1M 32 M 97 12.84