Résultats

COURSE D'ARGENCE 10 KM. Édition 2016.

10 Km
07/08/2016 à 09:00:00 - FOURQUES (30)
125 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:05 535 ELBAZ MOHCEN SEM 1 M 1 17.00
2 00:36:25 516 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 2 M 2 FREE RUNNERS16.00
3 00:36:48 489 LAMOUROUX PASCAL M2M 1 M 3 FC BARBENTANE16.00
4 00:37:03 536 ECHAILI MUSTAPHA M1M 1 M 4 16.00
5 00:38:20 477 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 3 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
6 00:38:25 512 PETITBON JOEL M1M 2 M 6 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS15.00
7 00:38:55 491 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 4 M 7 15.00
8 00:39:08 500 MAZUR DAVID SEM 5 M 8 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE15.00
9 00:40:12 546 MARTORELL PASCAL M1M 3 M 9 SC ARLES14.00
10 00:40:29 571 ALIAOUI ALI M1M 4 M 10 SAINT MARTIN ATLHETISME14.00
11 00:40:36 492 LLORENS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 6 M 11 14.00
12 00:40:55 478 GERMAIN ALAIN M2M 2 M 12 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE14.00
13 00:41:08 529 FEKAIRI LAKDAR M1M 5 M 13 14.00
14 00:41:11 523 ROUSSEL ALAIN M2M 3 M 14 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION14.00
15 00:41:19 548 DURIEUX FREDERIC SEM 7 M 15 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE14.00
16 00:41:56 462 CABAGNI YANNICK SEM 8 M 16 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE14.00
17 00:42:19 531 MERAUX PIERRE M2M 4 M 17 ARLES ATHLE14.00
18 00:42:19 508 OGIER PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 18 RCC14.00
19 00:42:22 550 GERIN LAURENT M1M 7 M 19 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE14.00
20 00:42:23 486 HERNANDO EMMANUEL M1M 8 M 20 SOJOCOMAN14.00
21 00:42:26 495 MALLEBRERA JEROME M1M 9 M 21 14.00
22 00:42:28 544 PITOU AXEL M1M 10 M 22 14.00
23 00:42:29 465 CHAMPEL SANDRINE M1F 1 F 1 ACNA14.00
24 00:42:43 572 ROSIER GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 23 14.00
25 00:42:53 556 FLAISSIER ROBIN M1M 11 M 24 SVCN13.00
26 00:42:59 474 DUART BRUNO SEM 10 M 25 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE13.00
27 00:43:06 581 REYNARD BENOIT SEM 11 M 26 13.00
28 00:43:11 577 MORNET LAURENT M2M 5 M 27 13.00
29 00:43:36 507 NGANGA ALAIN M1M 12 M 28 13.00
30 00:44:02 461 BURGER CHRISTIAN M2M 6 M 29 13.00
31 00:44:17 574 DELHOM JONATHAN SEM 12 M 30 13.00
32 00:44:52 534 DUARET KAMEL M1M 13 M 31 13.00
33 00:45:00 498 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 14 M 32 ARLES ATHLETISME13.00
34 00:45:07 453 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 15 M 33 13.00
35 00:45:07 568 MONLLOR ALAIN M3M 1 M 34 13.00
36 00:45:17 547 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 35 13.00
37 00:45:23 452 BALME FREDERIC SEM 13 M 36 13.00
38 00:45:27 578 CAMOIN WILLIAM SEM 14 M 37 13.00
39 00:45:27 552 VIALA RENE M4M 1 M 38 SOA13.00
40 00:45:29 521 ROBINO JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 15 M 39 13.00
41 00:45:30 543 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 16 M 40 FC BARBENTANE13.00
42 00:45:32 563 PEREA JOSE SEM 17 M 41 13.00
43 00:45:37 549 WAUCQUIER DAVID SEM 18 M 42 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE13.00
44 00:45:46 540 IZAAC YANN M1M 16 M 43 C.A. BAUCAIRE13.00
45 00:45:47 551 GERIN GUILLAUME JUM 2 M 44 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE13.00
46 00:45:48 483 GUERIN RENAUD SEM 19 M 45 FOURQUES13.00
47 00:45:56 527 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 46 ACRA ARLES13.00
48 00:45:59 517 PRISTAS ETIENNE JUM 3 M 47 13.00
49 00:46:08 569 PALADIN MICHEL M2M 7 M 48 13.00
50 00:46:13 457 BOUCHERF CHRISTINE M1F 2 F 2 ARLES AHLETISME12.00
51 00:46:16 519 N:Anonyme 519 P:Anonyme 519 SEM 20 M 49 SC ARLES12.00
52 00:46:28 467 COUDIERE JULIEN SEM 21 M 50 12.00
53 00:46:31 473 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 2 M 51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.00
54 00:47:11 482 GONZALEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 52 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE12.00
55 00:47:12 539 N:Anonyme 539 P:Anonyme 539 SEM 22 M 53 SOCAS/CAB12.00
56 00:47:26 490 LASSERRE MARIE M1F 3 F 3 ROC DES MATES12.00
57 00:47:26 471 CUISSARD JULIEN SEM 23 M 54 12.00
58 00:47:48 542 TACCOLA DIDIER M2M 9 M 55 SC ARLES12.00
59 00:47:50 520 RABANIT AUDREY SEF 1 F 4 SC ARLES12.00
60 00:47:53 463 CABANEL AURELIEN SEM 24 M 56 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON12.00
61 00:47:56 458 BOUDIERE EMMANUELLE SEF 2 F 5 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON12.00
62 00:48:33 559 PERRET CLEMENT CAM 1 M 57 12.00
63 00:48:55 558 N:Anonyme 558 P:Anonyme 558 M1F 4 F 6 12.00
64 00:49:11 567 PERLES ANTHONY SEM 25 M 58 12.00
65 00:49:15 476 GARRETA JEANNE M2F 1 F 7 12.00
66 00:49:21 501 MERCIER SYLVAIN SEM 26 M 59 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE12.00
67 00:49:38 522 ROGER SYLVAIN M2M 10 M 60 ARLES ATHLETISME12.00
68 00:49:47 570 DUTRANNOY FABRICE M1M 17 M 61 12.00
69 00:50:01 566 VERGEOT SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 62 ACRA12.00
70 00:50:07 561 PERRET CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 63 11.00
71 00:50:13 485 HERNANDEZ DAVID M1M 20 M 64 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE11.00
72 00:50:31 470 CUISSARD CLEMENT SEM 27 M 65 11.00
73 00:50:35 562 LESCURE FRANCIS M2M 11 M 66 11.00
74 00:50:44 525 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M2F 2 F 8 ASCAVAILLON11.00
75 00:50:46 564 TOMAS JOSE M3M 3 M 67 11.00
76 00:51:01 576 BELMONTE PASCAL M2M 12 M 68 11.00
77 00:51:17 528 LERDA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 69 FOULEE ORANGEOISE11.00
78 00:51:18 518 PRISTAS KATHLEEN M2F 3 F 9 11.00
79 00:51:26 532 CHAFAI FERHAT SEM 28 M 70 11.00
80 00:51:52 479 GIANNITRAPANI CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 71 RCC11.00
81 00:52:08 573 LAMOUROUX CECILE SEF 3 F 10 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN11.00
82 00:52:27 526 ZITTA ANDRE M1M 22 M 72 KEEP COOL ARLES11.00
83 00:52:33 484 HENRY CHRIS M1M 23 M 73 11.00
84 00:52:40 565 VANCEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 74 11.00
85 00:52:42 497 MARILLIER VALERIE M1F 5 F 11 11.00
86 00:52:49 502 MICHEL OLIVIER M1M 25 M 75 11.00
87 00:53:03 494 LUCCHESI SUZY M3F 1 F 12 FOULEE DE L'OLIVIER11.00
88 00:53:17 480 GIANNITRAPANI DALILA M1F 6 F 13 RCC11.00
89 00:53:30 533 ANDRE FRANCIS M2M 13 M 76 ARLES.ATHLETISME11.00
90 00:53:33 545 CAPPEAU MICHEL M4M 3 M 77 ACRA ARLES11.00
91 00:55:11 524 TAHAR ANGELIQUE M2F 4 F 14 ACRA10.00
92 00:55:22 541 MARION ALAIN M3M 5 M 78 10.00
93 00:55:32 468 COULOMB DOMINIQUE M2F 5 F 15 ACRA ARLES10.00
94 00:55:35 511 PENNACHIO FABRICE M1M 26 M 79 10.00
95 00:56:36 510 PEIGNE BENOIT M2M 14 M 80 ARLES ATHLETISME10.00
96 00:56:37 553 FERRIER PIERRE M3M 6 M 81 ARLES ATHLETISME10.00
97 00:56:48 513 PICHON CHRISTINE M1F 7 F 16 10.00
98 00:56:50 555 SAEZ LOIC SEM 29 M 82 10.00
99 00:56:52 554 BOUCHET NICOLAS SEM 30 M 83 ARLES ATHLE10.00
100 00:57:51 460 BRAY PHILIPPE M3M 7 M 84 10.00
101 00:57:51 504 NAVATEL MATHIEU SEM 31 M 85 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE10.00