Résultats

Les 10 km d´Arles
Les 10 km d'Arles. Édition 2016.

10 Km
30/10/2016 à 10:00:00 - ARLES (13)
1025 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:47 1 MEFTAH-EL-KHAIR MOHAMMED SEM 1 M 1 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET 19,49
2 00:31:57 279 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,78
3 00:33:25 972 EDDYOUBA AZIZ SEM 3 M 3 17,96
4 00:33:32 365 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE/RUNNING EVASION 17,89
5 00:34:04 971 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M1M 1 M 5 TARSCON 17,61
6 00:34:36 974 SABEK MOHAMMED M1M 2 M 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME 17,34
7 00:34:37 272 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA M1M 3 M 7 TARASCON ATHLETISME 17,33
8 00:34:40 916 BENOIT JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 4 M 8 17,31
9 00:34:40 477 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 5 M 9 ARLES ATHLETISME 17,31
10 00:35:04 504 MARIAN MAXIME SEM 6 M 10 KEEP COOL 17,11
11 00:35:17 57 BELABED AMAR SEM 7 M 11 ACRA ARLES 17,01
12 00:35:37 1003 BOUDIKANE AMINE CAM 1 M 12 TARASCON ATHLETISME 16,85
13 00:35:39 542 MERCIER DIDIER M1M 5 M 13 TEAM CHOPARD 16,83
14 00:35:45 969 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 8 M 14 CNRS/LAM 16,78
15 00:35:56 556 MIGLIORE REMI M2M 1 M 15 UA VILLENOY 16,70
16 00:36:10 51 BAUMGARTNER ANTOINE ESM 1 M 16 16,59
17 00:36:13 266 DURAND YOAN SEM 9 M 17 CSAMA 16,57
18 00:36:22 311 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 18 16,50
19 00:36:38 185 CLASEN YANN SEM 11 M 19 TEAM SCHOEFFSEN 16,38
20 00:36:43 749 SAIDI MOUKHTAR SEM 12 M 20 ARLES ATHLETISME 16,34
21 00:37:13 238 DESILLES SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 21 AC SALON 16,12
22 00:37:15 1075 CAPUCHO YOAQUIM M2M 2 M 22 16,11
23 00:37:19 572 MONTIGNIES JOHANN SEM 14 M 23 ARLES ATHLETISME 16,08
24 00:37:28 408 INACIO PATRICE M1M 6 M 24 16,01
25 00:37:31 959 GOURVIL PHILIPPE SEM 15 M 25 15,99
26 00:37:40 315 FOURNIER MICHAEL M1M 7 M 26 TEAM RUNNING PILAT 15,93
27 00:37:51 660 PONCET PATRICE SEM 16 M 27 ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 15,85
28 00:37:51 229 DELHOM JONATHAN SEM 17 M 28 SC ARLES 15,85
29 00:37:56 913 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 18 M 29 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 15,82
30 00:38:17 1050 ABDELKHALEK MOURAD M1M 8 M 30 15,67
31 00:38:17 364 GOUIN RENE M2M 3 M 31 SMA 15,67
32 00:38:22 1014 SALZE PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 32 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 15,64
33 00:38:22 977 GRIFFOUL THEOPHANE SEM 19 M 33 MONTPELLIEN TRIATHLON 15,64
34 00:38:23 733 ROUSSEL ALAIN M2M 5 M 34 ACRA ARLES 15,63
35 00:38:43 46 BARUFFALDI ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 35 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 15,50
36 00:38:53 133 BURIANI PIERRE SEM 21 M 36 AMICALE POMPIERS D'ARLES 15,43
37 00:38:53 166 CEYTE SYLVAIN SEM 22 M 37 15,43
38 00:38:54 124 BOYER LAURENT M1M 9 M 38 SC ARLES 15,42
39 00:38:56 662 PONTVIANNE NICOLAS SEM 23 M 39 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15,41
40 00:38:57 292 FEKAIRI LAKDAR M1M 10 M 40 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15,40
41 00:38:59 654 PICHON PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 41 SC ARLES 15,39
42 00:39:06 12 ALEXANDRE BRUNEAU SEM 24 M 42 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 15,35
43 00:39:08 202 COMOY STEPHANE M1M 12 M 43 SANG POUR SANG 15,33
44 00:39:09 525 MARTORELL PASCAL M1M 13 M 44 SC ARLES 15,33
45 00:39:14 629 PECHON GUILLAUME M1M 14 M 45 RUN'ALPILLES 15,29
46 00:39:18 903 MARTIN MICHEL M2M 6 M 46 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 15,27
47 00:39:23 137 CALLESAS MARTIN M1M 15 M 47 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 15,23
48 00:39:27 691 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 25 M 48 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15,21
49 00:39:29 973 AAGHRAOUI HACENE M1M 16 M 49 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15,20
50 00:39:31 193 COGNET JEROME M1M 17 M 50 TRI LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY 15,18
51 00:39:33 816 THOMAS ANTONIN CAM 2 M 51 LYCEE PASQUET ARLES 15,17
52 00:39:33 625 PARAYRE LOIC SEM 26 M 52 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15,17
53 00:39:34 322 GALLETTI ANTOINE SEM 27 M 53 15,16
54 00:39:35 922 AZEMARD VINCENT SEM 28 M 54 ACRA ARLES 15,16
55 00:39:43 296 FERRAN THOMAS CAM 3 M 55 15,11
56 00:39:47 62 BENMOULAI ISMAIL M1M 18 M 56 MATERNITE D'ARLES 15,08
57 00:39:49 141 CANU BASTIEN SEM 29 M 57 SALON CYCLOSPORT 15,07
58 00:39:49 775 SEBAA DJAMEL M1M 19 M 58 15,07
59 00:39:52 987 BONNELLE BENOIT SEM 30 M 59 SALON TRIATHLON 15,05
60 00:39:52 106 BOUILLE LUC M1M 20 M 60 AC SAINT REMY 15,05
61 00:39:53 256 DUMAS LAURENT SEM 31 M 61 RUN'ALPILLES 15,04
62 00:39:55 985 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 32 M 62 SALON TRIATHLON 15,03
63 00:39:58 538 MERAUX PIERRE M2M 7 M 63 ETS MASONI-ARLES GOUDRON 15,01
64 00:39:59 298 FERREIRA MATIAS M1M 21 M 64 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 15,01
65 00:39:59 174 CHARPENTIER XAVIER SEM 33 M 65 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 15,01
66 00:40:03 769 SATTA MATTEO JUM 1 M 66 14,98
67 00:40:08 920 GRZEGORZ PUCHCIJ SEM 34 M 67 14,95
68 00:40:10 551 MEZINO GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 68 14,94
69 00:40:11 415 JANVIER THIERRY M2M 8 M 69 14,93
70 00:40:17 466 LE-MAOU YOHAN SEM 36 M 70 14,89
71 00:40:21 387 HARUNA HAMIDOU JUM 2 M 71 ETS FOUQUE 14,87
72 00:40:23 1056 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 22 M 72 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14,86
73 00:40:33 655 PIERI FRANCOIS M1M 23 M 73 25 RGA 14,80
74 00:40:35 114 BOURGUE NICOLAS SEM 37 M 74 14,78
75 00:40:37 811 TEYSSIER ALAIN M1M 24 M 75 ALSG ATHLETISME 14,77
76 00:40:41 351 GIUMELLI MAXIME JUM 3 M 76 TC CHATEAURENARD 14,75
77 00:40:42 856 VERARD BRUNO M1M 25 M 77 14,74
78 00:40:44 142 CAPARROS YVAN M1M 26 M 78 ENERGY SPORT 14,73
79 00:40:46 74 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 38 M 79 14,72
80 00:40:46 391 HENRY BENJAMIN SEM 39 M 80 14,72
81 00:40:49 1005 DELANZY SYLVAIN SEM 40 M 81 14,70
82 00:40:52 222 DAZAN ANTHONY SEM 41 M 82 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 14,68
83 00:40:53 1063 CEBELIEU GAETAN SEM 42 M 83 14,68
84 00:41:03 512 MARTIN FRANCK SEM 43 M 84 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 14,62
85 00:41:10 384 HACIA GREGORY SEM 44 M 85 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 14,57
86 00:41:22 738 ROUXEL ERWAN M1M 27 M 86 LYCEE PASQUET ARLES 14,50
87 00:41:24 94 BONANDRINI THOMAS M1M 28 M 87 PHYSICLUB 14,49
88 00:41:25 476 LILLO STEPHANE M1M 29 M 88 DSBR 14,49
89 00:41:26 372 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC M1M 30 M 89 14,48
90 00:41:29 943 BOUILLARD ALEXIS SEM 45 M 90 TARASCON ATHLETISME 14,46
91 00:41:29 426 JULIEN MELODY CAF 1 F 1 ASSOCIATION MULTISPORT MONTREDON 14,46
92 00:41:40 620 PALATE-CHAGLLA MILTON-EFRAIN M2M 9 M 91 14,40
93 00:41:41 499 MALLEBRERA JEROME M1M 31 M 92 14,39
94 00:41:44 598 NGANGA ALAIN M1M 32 M 93 14,38
95 00:41:45 847 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 46 M 94 RAPHEL'TRAIL 14,37
96 00:41:47 420 JOMAIN RAPHAEL M1M 33 M 95 14,36
97 00:41:48 482 LOZA CYRIL M1M 34 M 96 MAISON CENTRALE D'ARLES 14,35
98 00:41:50 949 CASTELBOU LAURENT SEM 47 M 97 14,34
99 00:41:51 301 FIEU MICHEL M2M 10 M 98 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 14,34
100 00:41:52 264 DURAND MAXENCE M1M 35 M 99 CSAMA 14,33