Résultats

10 km Saint Andiol. Édition 2016.

10 Km
03/12/2016 à 15:00:00 - Saint Andiol (13)
192 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:28 237 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 TEAM FRAGILE 18.48
2 00:33:12 148 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.07
3 00:33:19 129 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 2 M 3 JACQUIE ET MICHEL FONT DU SPORT 18.01
4 00:33:33 279 LAKHOUASA NABIL SEM 3 M 4 CSAMA 17.88
5 00:34:21 252 CABADET JEREMY SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.47
6 00:34:22 175 HERIN HUGO SEM 5 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.46
7 00:35:27 171 HADJ KADER SEM 6 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.93
8 00:35:32 297 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 1 M 8 16.89
9 00:35:39 232 SEPCHAT DENIS M1M 2 M 9 VITROLLES TRI 16.83
10 00:35:45 136 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 3 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.78
11 00:35:46 127 CHAMBON DAVID M1M 4 M 11 TARAHUMARA TEAM 16.78
12 00:35:54 258 BOUVET ERWAN SEM 7 M 12 CAS AVIGNON 16.71
13 00:35:59 155 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 13 16.67
14 00:36:50 144 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 5 M 14 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.29
15 00:36:55 229 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 2 M 15 A.C.LANCON 16.25
16 00:37:12 109 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 9 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.13
17 00:37:15 235 TESSARO PAUL SEM 10 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.11
18 00:37:41 157 GALLET RENAUD SEM 11 M 18 15.92
19 00:37:49 167 GOUIN RENE M2M 3 M 19 SMA 15.87
20 00:37:53 230 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 20 SMA 15.84
21 00:38:06 147 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 7 M 21 CSPCG 13 15.75
22 00:38:31 114 BENSACQ YOANN SEM 12 M 22 SUC XV 15.58
23 00:38:37 269 JOURDIA DIDIER M2M 4 M 23 15.54
24 00:38:44 120 BORGA GHISLAIN SEM 13 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.49
25 00:39:05 296 MANEN MARC JUM 1 M 25 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.35
26 00:39:06 226 NAJIH ABDALLAH M2M 5 M 26 15.35
27 00:39:10 272 GHIRONZI AMELIE SEF 1 F 1 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.32
28 00:39:10 197 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 2 KMS 15.32
29 00:39:16 181 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 14 M 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.28
30 00:39:20 274 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO M1M 8 M 28 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.25
31 00:39:30 253 MATON ERIC M2M 6 M 29 LES CENTAURES PERTUIS 15.19
32 00:39:32 349 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 7 M 30 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES 15.18
33 00:39:42 194 MALBON FREDERIC M2M 8 M 31 SORGUES ATHLE 84 15.11
34 00:39:44 130 CHEYLAN GABRIEL JUM 2 M 32 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 15.10
35 00:39:46 131 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 9 M 33 LE CLAN NOVES 15.09
36 00:39:48 189 LEVY PIERRE M1M 10 M 34 15.08
37 00:40:03 138 DE-BORTOLI GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 35 14.98
38 00:40:18 105 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 3 KMS 14.89
39 00:40:25 184 LEBRETON NICOLAS SEM 16 M 36 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 14.85
40 00:40:26 125 CARLSSON JENNIFER SEF 4 F 4 TJALVE IF NORRKOPING 14.84
41 00:40:28 178 JOUFFRET THIERRY M2M 9 M 37 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES 14.83
42 00:40:36 113 BATTE CYRIL M1M 11 M 38 14.78
43 00:40:39 299 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 12 M 39 VITROLLES TRI 14.76
44 00:40:50 271 GUERAULT ALAN SEM 17 M 40 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 14.69
45 00:40:56 163 GEORGEON LISE SEF 5 F 5 OCC 14.66
46 00:40:58 102 ALLEGRE MARC M2M 10 M 41 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.65
47 00:41:17 202 MONSERRAT BASTIEN JUM 3 M 42 14.53
48 00:41:26 267 VOISIN VIANNEY SEM 18 M 43 14.48
49 00:41:27 123 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 6 F 6 AC LANCON 14.48
50 00:41:32 209 PALATE-CHAGLLA MILTON M2M 11 M 44 14.45
51 00:41:56 276 MESSORI BERNARD M2M 12 M 45 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.31
52 00:42:21 206 NEGREL GERARD M3M 1 M 46 ---------- 14.17
53 00:42:42 195 INCONNU SEM 19 M 47 14.05
54 00:42:57 204 MUR STEPHAN M1M 13 M 48 13.97
55 00:43:00 115 BETTINGER MATHIAS M1M 14 M 49 13.95
56 00:43:03 264 MOUNIER JEAN-VINCENT M2M 13 M 50 1000 PATTES PONTET 13.94
57 00:43:06 257 BLASZCZYNSKI VINCENT M2M 14 M 51 AS CAVAILLON 13.92
58 00:43:18 280 DECORTE CYRILLE M1M 15 M 52 COURIR A ST ANDIOL 13.86
59 00:43:34 156 FUGIER PASCAL SEM 20 M 53 13.77
60 00:43:56 302 MISTRETTA JEROME SEM 21 M 54 13.66
61 00:44:03 139 DEFUSTEL CHRISTIAN M2M 15 M 55 FC BARBENTANE 13.62
62 00:44:07 348 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 56 13.60
63 00:44:10 236 TEYSSEYRE BENJAMIN SEM 23 M 57 LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 13.58
64 00:44:14 273 ROLAUD SAMUEL M1M 16 M 58 13.56
65 00:44:17 303 HERNANDEZ JEROME M1M 17 M 59 13.55
66 00:44:26 212 PERCIOT FABRICE M1M 18 M 60 JAMMIN TEAM 13.50
67 00:44:29 166 GOTAS PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 61 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 13.49
68 00:44:29 108 ARNAUD LOIC SEM 24 M 62 LE CLAN NOVES 13.49
69 00:44:31 254 BRAMI SERGE M2M 17 M 63 13.48
70 00:44:41 282 HERNANDEZ ALEXIS SEM 25 M 64 13.43
71 00:44:43 217 PIRRELLO PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 65 LE CLAN NOVES 13.42
72 00:44:53 350 ROQUES LIONEL SEM 26 M 66 13.37
73 00:45:11 265 MATTHIEU PASCAL M2M 18 M 67 USPA LE PONTET 13.28
74 00:45:15 298 BALESI ESTELLA SEF 7 F 7 13.26
75 00:45:41 295 GINOUA OLIVIER SEM 27 M 68 LE CLAN NOVES 13.13
76 00:45:43 146 DUTERTRE JOEL M3M 2 M 69 CAVAILLON 13.12
77 00:45:57 222 CYCARELLA JOSE-VINCENT M3M 3 M 70 13.06
78 00:45:58 228 ROUDIER VALERIE M1F 1 F 8 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.05
79 00:46:00 173 HALBERT GUILLAUME SEM 28 M 71 13.04
80 00:46:08 165 GOTAS BASTIEN SEM 29 M 72 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 13.01
81 00:46:14 214 PEUGEOT TRISTAN SEM 30 M 73 12.98
82 00:46:37 240 TROUYET YANIS CAM 1 M 74 12.87
83 00:46:42 191 LORENZELLI ADRIEN JUM 4 M 75 12.85
84 00:46:43 116 BLANC AGNES M2F 1 F 9 CAVAILLON 12.84
85 00:46:45 278 PROCHASSON AURO M1M 20 M 76 12.83
86 00:46:48 243 VEUX MICKAEL SEM 31 M 77 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU 12.82
87 00:46:52 218 POINAS SANDRINE M1F 2 F 10 AS CAVAILLON 12.80
88 00:47:13 168 GRANOUX JULIEN SEM 32 M 78 12.71
89 00:47:18 119 BONNELLY PHILIPPE M2M 19 M 79 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES 12.68
90 00:47:28 200 MONGE SYLVAIN M1M 21 M 80 12.64
91 00:47:38 111 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 4 M 81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.60
92 00:47:48 213 PERIES VERANE SEF 8 F 11 12.55
93 00:48:09 241 VALL ALAIN M3M 5 M 82 LE CLAN NOVES 12.46
94 00:48:21 143 DESCOTTE DAVID SEM 33 M 83 12.41
95 00:48:25 142 DEL-SOCORO HENRI M2M 20 M 84 LE CLAN NOVES 12.39
96 00:48:29 251 NIETO DOMINIQUE M1M 22 M 85 12.38
97 00:48:56 153 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 3 F 12 ROQUE RUNNING 12.26
98 00:49:01 285 ANTON MARC-ANTOINE SEM 34 M 86 12.24
99 00:49:06 186 LE-DEUNFF REMY M2M 21 M 87 SALON CYCLOSPORT 12.22
100 00:49:09 242 VALLELIAN LAETITIA M1F 4 F 13 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.21