Résultats

CAP KAP
Kayathlon : 14,3 km (en duo). Édition 2016.

14.3 Km
25/09/2016 à 10:45:00 - FOS SUR MER (13)
39 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:04:20 261 GIRARD/GIRARD JORDAN/FABIEN HOM 1 M 1 LES FREROS 13.06
2 01:04:44 267 CROCE/BOURGERY-DELCORSO JULIEN/JEAN-MARC HOM 2 M 2 LES MODERES 12.98
3 01:05:57 243 MANOUVRIER/URSULET VINCENT/RUDY HOM 3 M 3 LES ENRHUMES 12.74
4 01:06:34 256 MARQUET/BOUSQUET OLIVIER/BERNARD HOM 4 M 4 JCKA 1 12.62
5 01:07:51 272 LEFEBVRE/KOMINO VINCENT/PEIO HOM 5 M 5 FOS JUDO 12.38
6 01:08:01 247 HUGON/BIELATOWICZ JONATHAN/JEAN-FRANCOIS HOM 6 M 6 LES BARBUS 12.35
7 01:09:10 239 SUAREZ/SUAREZ MICKAEL/WILLIAM HOM 7 M 7 LES BROS 12.14
8 01:10:52 270 LEFEBVRE/LEFEBVRE FRDRIC/FREDERIC HOM 8 M 8 FOS JU-JITSU 11.85
9 01:11:26 245 BOSCHETTI/BOSCHETTI FRANCOIS/JEAN-BAPTISTE HOM 9 M 9 LIVIA 11.76
10 01:12:05 236 LUTZ/CANET VIRGINIE/AMELLE FEM 1 F 1 CLUB ARDECHE 11.65
11 01:12:11 284 FAURE/MARRAU FABIEN/DAVID HOM 10 M 10 LES ENSUQUES 11.64
12 01:12:58 276 SANTIAGO/CABRERA JOSE/MAELYS MIX 1 M 11 LA BELLE ET LA BETE 11.51
13 01:13:32 263 COSTANZO/RAMOS PIERRE/MAXIME HOM 11 M 12 LES DEGARNIS 11.42
14 01:14:33 251 GIRARD/GOLLET BRUNO/DENIS HOM 12 M 13 BRUDE 11.27
15 01:14:45 257 RODRIGUEZ/RODRIGUEZ CLEMENT/FABRICE HOM 13 M 14 RODRIGUEZ TEAM 11.24
16 01:15:29 242 ZENBOUT/GILLARD LAURENT/FABIEN HOM 14 M 15 BOUTEAM13 11.13
17 01:15:55 278 RABOUIN/CELINE SANDRINE/MARIE FEM 2 F 2 LES AMAZONES DU 13 11.06
18 01:16:42 298 DEGRES/MONGAILLARD ANTHONY/DENIS HOM 15 M 16 LES SUPERMANS 10.95
19 01:17:05 286 GRANDU/JOHANNA NICOLAS/JOHANNA MIX 2 M 17 MON BON BOU TEAM 10.90
20 01:17:16 293 VIRGILE/VIRGILE BENOIT/AURELIE MIX 3 M 18 LES LOULOUTTES 10.87
21 01:17:38 250 PATY/SANCHEZ JONATHAN/MELANIE MIX 4 M 19 JO MELA 10.82
22 01:19:40 280 LE-GOFF/LE-GOFF JENNY/CINDY FEM 3 F 3 LES SISTERS 10.54
23 01:19:49 255 DESPREAUX/DESPREAUX SEBASTIEN/DORIAN HOM 16 M 20 E.F.P 10.52
24 01:19:59 262 AIMAR/LENTINI NICOLAS/OLIVIER HOM 17 M 21 LES SACOCHES 10.50
25 01:20:39 246 MAREZ/MAREZ GAELLE/OLIVIER MIX 5 M 22 MAREZ EN FORCE 10.42
26 01:20:48 289 HUMBRECHT/PALIZZOTTO JEAN-PIERRE/OLIVIA MIX 6 M 23 JPH 10.40
27 01:21:06 287 MORETTI/NOGUERA LAETITIA/RAPHAEL MIX 7 M 24 RAPHAEL+LAETITIA 10.36
28 01:21:21 290 MELERO/GIRARD LAURIANNE/JEAN-PAUL MIX 8 M 25 TEAM COLONNE 10.33
29 01:22:54 292 CADORET/CADORET PIERRE/THOMAS HOM 18 M 26 LES FREROTS 10.13
30 01:24:08 268 REDONDO/DUQUESNOY DAVID/SYLVIE MIX 9 M 27 LES POMPINFS 9.98
31 01:25:44 282 CAILLEUX/DAOUDOU LAURENT/FLORENCE MIX 10 M 28 MARTIGUES 9.80
32 01:28:48 259 GOURDIN/DIACONO GEOFFREY/VIRGINIE MIX 11 M 29 LES TETUS 9.46
33 01:29:14 274 SELLES/PIERRET CORINNE/ROSE FEM 4 F 4 LES COOLGIRLS 9.41
34 01:30:32 291 HAUMAITRE/VICENDONE ANGELINE/AMELIE FEM 5 F 5 LES WINEUSES 9.28
35 01:30:43 241 MELERO/GOBIN SABRINA/ORIANNE FEM 6 F 6 BFHL 9.26
36 01:31:09 253 CERDAN/DAAS CELINE/DORIAN MIX 12 M 30 DOLICE 13 9.22
37 01:32:00 296 GARCIA/CORNAND PIERRE/CECILE MIX 13 M 31 GARCIA PIERRE ET CECILE 9.13
38 01:34:36 249 RICAULT/DALMASSO PATRICIA/STELLA FEM 7 F 7 GIRLS OF FOS 8.88
39 01:34:59 265 CROCE/BOURGERY-DELCORSO LAETITIA/AUDREY FEM 8 F 8 LES SPRINTZEUSES 8.84