Résultats

5Km La Provence (né en 2003 et avant). Édition 2016.

5 Km
20/11/2016 à 10:30:00 - Marseille (13)
308 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:13 2021 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
2 00:15:53 2355 KHEMAISSIA HEDY ESM 1 M 2 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
3 00:15:59 2182 MESSAOUD NAEL ESM 2 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
4 00:16:25 2099 DJELLALI KILLIAN ESM 3 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
5 00:16:30 2009 AMOKRANE NADJIB SEM 2 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
6 00:16:30 2097 DILER ABDUL ESM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
7 00:16:30 2191 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
8 00:16:36 2138 JONARD MATTHIAS SEM 4 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE18.00
9 00:16:42 2022 BAYAT IMAN JUM 1 M 9 17.00
10 00:17:18 2339 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 10 KALENJI TEAM FRANCE17.00
11 00:17:21 2228 REYNET NICOLAS SEM 5 M 11 OM ATHLE17.00
12 00:17:23 2284 GARNIER YANIS CAM 1 M 12 SMUC17.00
13 00:17:32 2214 PICON JULIEN SEM 6 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
14 00:17:42 2038 BLAIN NICOLAS CAM 2 M 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
15 00:17:54 2130 GUIGLIARELLI MATTEO JUM 2 M 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
16 00:17:58 2174 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 2 M 16 16.00
17 00:18:04 2154 LEMOINE ARTHUR CAM 3 M 17 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
18 00:18:05 2290 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 7 M 18 SMUC16.00
19 00:18:13 2220 PORPORA MAXIMILIEN ESM 5 M 19 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
20 00:18:18 2329 LIBERSE FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
21 00:18:23 2184 MIDOUN ZAKARIA SEM 8 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
22 00:18:23 2107 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 3 M 22 16.00
23 00:18:24 2324 REIGNIER FLORENCE M1F 1 F 1 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE16.00
24 00:18:26 2148 LAPORTE BAPTISTE CAM 4 M 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
25 00:18:28 2060 CARABASSE JEREMIE M1M 4 M 24 VELO CLUB LA POMME16.00
26 00:18:42 2206 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 2 M 25 LA PROVENCE16.00
27 00:18:44 2250 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL SEM 9 M 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
28 00:18:45 2092 DEVILLE MATHEO CAM 5 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.00
29 00:18:48 2172 MARTINEZ PASCAL M1M 5 M 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
30 00:18:50 2134 HAUCHART STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
31 00:18:55 2235 RUFFINATTO ETIENNE JUM 3 M 29 SARDINES TRIATHLON15.00
32 00:19:06 2112 FREY PIERRE M1M 6 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
33 00:19:11 2313 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 4 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
34 00:19:12 2125 GRANET THOMAS CAM 6 M 32 15.00
35 00:19:16 2303 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 10 M 33 VSA15.00
36 00:19:24 2207 PELLICER MELINE CAF 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
37 00:19:27 2095 DIDRY VLADIMIR SEM 11 M 34 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
38 00:19:28 2150 LAVILLE NICOLAS CAM 7 M 35 OCC CABRIES CALAS15.00
39 00:19:29 2186 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 2 F 4 AAP15.00
40 00:19:52 2121 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 12 M 36 15.00
41 00:19:55 2129 GUIGLIARELLI LUCAS CAM 8 M 37 SARDINES TRIATHLON15.00
42 00:20:05 2010 ANTOINE ORIA MIF 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
43 00:20:11 2002 ALLARD JEROME M1M 7 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
44 00:20:22 2048 BOUMEDIANE ISHAQ MIM 1 M 39 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME14.00
45 00:20:22 2015 BACARDIT ALAIN SEM 13 M 40 14.00
46 00:20:23 2316 FURSTOS XAVIER MIM 2 M 41 SCO ST MARGUERITE14.00
47 00:20:32 2141 KARA ENZO MIM 3 M 42 OM ATHLE14.00
48 00:20:33 2084 DELL'OVA FABIO MIM 4 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
49 00:20:34 2153 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE M2F 1 F 6 ECRINS TRAIL RUNNING/ALTITUDE SANTE COACHING14.00
50 00:20:36 2351 REISC RAPHAEL CAM 9 M 44 SCO14.00
51 00:20:42 2155 LEMOINE ZOE ESF 1 F 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
52 00:20:43 2322 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 45 14.00
53 00:20:47 2283 ADDOUM MOHAMED-LAMINE CAF 2 F 8 SMUC14.00
54 00:20:49 2105 ESTEBE LAURENT SEM 14 M 46 14.00
55 00:20:52 2059 CAMARENA-VILLAR SORAYA ESF 2 F 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
56 00:20:58 2135 IEMMOLO JULIE JUF 1 F 10 AC SALON14.00
57 00:21:03 2243 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 15 M 47 CEF MARATHONIEN14.00
58 00:21:12 2133 GUNTHER NINA-CARLA JUF 2 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
59 00:21:13 2165 MAMINE SUZIE SEF 3 F 12 MPT ISTRES14.00
60 00:21:23 2285 MARTIN YANN CAM 10 M 48 SMUC14.00
61 00:21:25 2140 JULLIEN TANGUY CAM 11 M 49 14.00
62 00:21:31 2277 CABET JEAN-MICHEL M2M 3 M 50 13.00
63 00:21:35 2326 SOLAKIAN JEAN-ERIC M2M 4 M 51 13.00
64 00:21:36 2074 COSSON YANN SEM 16 M 52 13.00
65 00:21:41 2253 SILVESTRE LUCIE CAF 3 F 13 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE13.00
66 00:21:41 2194 OBRE FREDERIC M1M 8 M 53 13.00
67 00:21:43 2137 JAULIN CAMILLE ESF 3 F 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.00
68 00:21:45 2325 BATLIMELLI ALAIN M2M 5 M 54 13.00
69 00:21:49 2167 MANCINI CHRISTEL M1F 2 F 15 CEF MARATHONIEN13.00
70 00:21:56 2286 CAMM ALEXANDRA ESF 4 F 16 SMUC13.00
71 00:22:03 2173 MARZOUK ADIL SEM 17 M 55 CERBALLIANCE PROVENCE13.00
72 00:22:05 2330 FORGE NICOLAS MIF 2 F 17 SMUC13.00
73 00:22:07 2231 ROSADO ENZO MIM 5 M 56 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME13.00
74 00:22:10 2093 DE-WILLIENCOURT GARANCE MIF 3 F 18 SMUC13.00
75 00:22:12 2352 ANTOINE THIBAUT M1M 9 M 57 13.00
76 00:22:17 2311 TOPALIAN THIERRY M2M 6 M 58 CPLM13.00
77 00:22:22 2258 TONDUT AXEL MIM 6 M 59 13.00
78 00:22:25 2282 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 3 F 19 CEF MARATHONNIEN13.00
79 00:22:29 2118 GICQUEL HUGO MIM 7 M 60 13.00
80 00:22:30 2020 BAUC ALEXANDRE MIM 8 M 61 13.00
81 00:22:35 2085 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 7 M 62 13.00
82 00:22:50 2033 BESSET AUBE M1F 4 F 20 NWA COTE BLEUE13.00
83 00:22:58 2269 WALTER AMELIE SEF 4 F 21 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE13.00
84 00:23:00 2124 GRANDIN-MARTIN ESTEBAN ESM 6 M 63 13.00
85 00:23:00 2304 INCONNU SEM 18 M 64 13.00
86 00:23:08 2249 SERRANO MARINA SEF 5 F 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE12.00
87 00:23:14 2256 THEODOLY IRIS MIF 4 F 23 12.00
88 00:23:21 2145 KPEKPEDE HERMINE SEF 6 F 24 12.00
89 00:23:35 2119 GICQUEL VINCENT SEM 19 M 65 12.00
90 00:23:38 2255 TERTRAIS HUGO MIM 9 M 66 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME12.00
91 00:23:38 2034 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 5 F 25 LA PROVENCE12.00
92 00:23:44 2144 KHARIF ALEXANDRE MIM 10 M 67 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE12.00
93 00:23:51 2052 BROCCIA SERGIO MIM 11 M 68 12.00
94 00:23:52 2004 ALLEGRE FRANCINE M2F 2 F 26 CEF MARATHONIEN12.00
95 00:23:53 2041 BONNEVIALE COME MIM 12 M 69 SARDINES12.00
96 00:24:15 2163 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 10 M 70 ALMAVIVA SANTE CLINIQUE CHANTECLER12.00
97 00:24:22 2080 DAOULAS JOSSELIN MIM 13 M 71 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE12.00
98 00:24:28 2166 MANCILLA LILY MIF 5 F 27 BOUC ATHLE12.00
99 00:24:31 2280 AZIBI LUDOVIC SEM 20 M 72 12.00
100 00:24:38 2100 DOVERGNE BARNABE ESM 7 M 73 12.00
101 00:24:45 2288 SAHLI ASSIA MIF 6 F 28 SMUC12.00