Résultats

Trail de Jouques 10km. Édition 2016.

10 Km
09/10/2016 à 10:30:00 - Jouques (13)
80 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:51 378 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.54
2 00:48:36 379 MASSIMI LAURENT M1M 1 M 2 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 12.35
3 00:49:50 369 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.04
4 00:50:27 311 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 2 M 4 CENTAURES PERTUIS 11.89
5 00:51:04 302 AICARDI MATHIEU SEM 3 M 5 PELLENC ST 11.75
6 00:51:50 376 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 4 M 6 PELLENC ST 11.58
7 00:52:52 361 VARVENNE DAVID SEM 5 M 7 11.35
8 00:53:01 362 WARNOD RAYMOND SEM 6 M 8 11.32
9 00:54:40 312 BOUHALA PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 9 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.98
10 00:55:12 301 ABBES PATRICK M1M 3 M 10 UAVH AUBAGNE 10.87
11 00:55:45 353 RAVIX JULES CAM 2 M 11 10.76
12 00:55:59 331 EL-BELKY HASSAN SEM 7 M 12 PELLENC ST 10.72
13 00:55:59 338 LAINE REGIS SEM 8 M 13 COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE 10.72
14 00:56:39 316 CHABOUD JOEL SEM 9 M 14 CROSSFIT PHOCEA FDP VA JVAIS T'KEN TU VAS VOIR... 10.59
15 00:57:01 333 GAUDIN GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 15 CROSFFIT PHOCEA 10.52
16 00:57:57 372 ROURE DAURYS CAM 3 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.35
17 00:57:57 349 POLGUER BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 17 OCCP LA CIOTAT 10.35
18 00:58:49 365 GIUDICELLI PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 18 10.20
19 01:00:17 373 EL-ATRI ANIS SEM 12 M 19 9.95
20 01:00:20 305 BACARDIT ALAIN SEM 13 M 20 9.94
21 01:00:53 320 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 5 M 21 ACP MARSEILLE 9.85
22 01:01:06 375 GROSDEMOUGE MEHDI SEM 14 M 22 9.82
23 01:01:09 332 GAGLIONE SANDRINE M1F 1 F 1 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.81
24 01:01:20 355 ROCA NICOLAS SEM 15 M 23 9.78
25 01:01:44 321 CLERCX RUDY M1M 6 M 24 9.72
26 01:03:45 360 VANDERMERSCH BERTRAND M2M 1 M 25 9.41
27 01:03:48 344 MATHON PAULINE SEF 1 F 2 CROSFFIT PHOCEA 9.40
28 01:04:28 315 CAVE JULIEN SEM 16 M 26 CROSFFIT PHOCEA 9.31
29 01:04:28 363 MORISSET ANNE M1F 2 F 3 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.31
30 01:04:30 351 POUPARD GERARD M2M 2 M 27 9.30
31 01:04:31 342 LOUIS IGOR M1M 7 M 28 9.30
32 01:04:57 310 BIOTTEAU GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 29 PELLENC ST 9.24
33 01:06:31 303 ANDRE SAMUEL SEM 18 M 30 9.02
34 01:06:32 419 ROURE JEAN-CHARLES M1M 8 M 31 9.02
35 01:07:19 308 BEAUVAIS PATRICIA M2F 1 F 4 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.91
36 01:07:26 374 GROSDEMOUGE JACQUES M2M 3 M 32 8.90
37 01:07:48 343 MARELLE VINCENT M1M 9 M 33 8.85
38 01:07:58 326 DI-MACCIO SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 34 8.83
39 01:08:03 356 ROCCO ANGELIQUE SEF 2 F 5 8.82
40 01:08:59 358 RUA CATHY M2F 2 F 6 8.70
41 01:09:04 324 DECORDE STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 7 BCHCP 8.69
42 01:09:05 304 AUBIN MICKAEL M1M 10 M 35 8.69
43 01:10:29 370 CHENAIS JACQUES M3M 1 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.51
44 01:10:39 357 ROY MARION SEF 3 F 8 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.49
45 01:10:42 354 REYNIER HUBERT M2M 4 M 37 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.49
46 01:11:30 367 DEMENOIS ANNIE M3F 1 F 9 8.39
47 01:11:58 350 PONT MICKAEL SEM 20 M 38 8.34
48 01:12:34 334 GUILLOU BERTRAND SEM 21 M 39 8.27
49 01:13:29 330 EDOUARD LESLIE SEF 4 F 10 8.17
50 01:13:51 313 BREUILLARD MARTINE M2F 3 F 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.12
51 01:13:59 339 LAMORT JUSTINE SEF 5 F 12 ECOS EGUILLES 8.11
52 01:14:01 359 SANTARELLI THOMAS SEM 22 M 40 PELLENC ST 8.11
53 01:14:16 335 HERBEY SYLVIANE M2F 4 F 13 8.08
54 01:14:18 377 LEMBO CAROLE SEF 6 F 14 8.08
55 01:14:50 352 POURCHELLE FLORENCE M1F 4 F 15 TRIATHL'AIX 8.02
56 01:19:12 323 COSTE THOMAS ESM 1 M 41 PELLENC ST 7.58
57 01:19:17 368 CHARREL VIOLETTE CAF 1 F 16 SMUC 7.57
58 01:19:20 318 CHARREL REMI M2M 5 M 42 SMUC 7.56
59 01:19:28 340 LAURENS REGIS M1M 11 M 43 7.55
60 01:19:47 381 DUTUEL SARAH SEF 7 F 17 7.52
61 01:19:49 382 LOPEZ DORIAN SEM 23 M 44 7.52
62 01:19:56 319 CHERTIER NADEGE M1F 5 F 18 7.51
63 01:20:31 346 MIRETTI KARINE M1F 6 F 19 7.45
64 01:20:51 336 ISSOIRE JEAN-DAVID M1M 12 M 45 7.42
65 01:22:22 380 DOUMENGES DIDIER M2M 6 M 46 CAVAL PERTUIS 7.28
66 01:23:07 306 BARBE ROMAIN SEM 24 M 47 7.22
67 01:23:08 314 BRUNEL ELODIE SEF 8 F 20 7.22
68 01:24:00 366 GAUTHIER FANNY SEF 9 F 21 7.14
69 01:25:52 364 PALLUEL MARIE M1F 7 F 22 BVHCP 6.99
70 01:25:53 317 CHARREL MARIE M1F 8 F 23 SMUC 6.99
71 01:27:10 383 VAREILHES FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 24 6.88
72 01:27:22 309 BERRARD AMANDINE SEF 10 F 25 CAVAL PERTUIS 6.87
73 01:28:02 345 MBONEYEHO LAETITIA M1F 9 F 26 CAVAL PERTUIS 6.82
74 01:28:05 341 LEFEVRE DIDIER M2M 7 M 48 CAVAL PERTUIS 6.81
75 01:29:30 325 DENTAN ANTOINE M2M 8 M 49 6.70
76 01:31:32 328 DUDZIAK STEPHANIE SEF 11 F 27 PREF ASS 6.55
77 01:31:33 327 DUDZIAK ISABELLE M2F 5 F 28 OCCP LA CIOTAT 6.55
78 01:31:52 384 BOURELY ANTOINE M2M 9 M 50 6.53
79 01:34:01 322 CORNILLE PATRICIA M1F 10 F 29 6.38
80 01:36:55 337 JUAREZ NANCY M1F 11 F 30 6.19